Senioren M 35

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

10,22 +1,8 Alexander Kosenkow 77 TV Wattenscheid 29.07.16 Mannheim

10,64 +0,6 Lucas Jakubczyk 85 SCC Berlin 19.06.21 Regensburg

10,68 0,0 Florian Gamper 72 Salam.Kornwesth/Ludwb. 12.07.08 Wetzlar

10,78 +1,0 Peter Klein 59 Salamand. Kornwestheim 24.06.94 Gomaringen

10,83 +1,5 Jochen Gippert 77 TV Herkenrath 13.06.14 Troisdorf

10,6 Rolf Temme 38 Barmer TV 21.07.74 Duisburg

10.6 Wolfgang Meyer 39 Polizei SV Köln 15.10.75 Eschweiler

10,6 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 Halstenbeker TS 21.05.77 Hamburg

10,6 Guido Kratschmer 53 USC Mainz 17.06.88 Mainz

10,86 Johannes Heling 53 MTV Ingolstadt 05.06.88 München



10,86 +0,1 Philip Fashole 68 ASV Köln 20.05.04 Köln

10,90 Momodou Sarr 59 DJK BSC Mainz 01.05.95 Ingelheim

10,93 +1,5 Jörg Treffer 65 TSV Rosenheim 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

10,7 Siegfried Tittmann 11 TSV Goslar 24.07.49 Goslar

10,7 Edmund Burg 35 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1972

10,7 Wolfgang Ziegler 40 LAV Rala Ludwigshafen 30.05.76 Haßloch

10,7 Jürgen Schneider 42 Kickers Stuttgart 03.07.79 Stuttgart

10,7 Hanno Rheineck 42 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 27.05.79 Köln

10,7 Michael Bethe 44 Bersenbrücker LK 01.08.79 Bad Essen

10,7 Klaus-Dieter Jahn 46 LG Ansbach/Leutersh. 21.06.81 Ansbach



10,7 Ulrich Nauder 55 TG Obertshausen 09.06.89 Langen

10,97 Michael Klein 62 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13.06.98 St. Wendel

11,00 +1,3 Steffen Bolich 74 TSV Bade Östringen 23.05.09 Weinheim

11,00 -0,1 Thomas Prange 74 LG ASV/DSHS Köln 06.06.10 Duisburg

11,01 +2,0 Christian Müller 62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenh. 29.05.97 Heusenstamm

11,01 +1,1 Thomas Weber 62 LG USC Heidelberg 25.07.98 Gengenbach

11,02 Jürgen Hallmaier 62 LG Hardt 16.06.98 Dormagen

11,03 Walter Hof 40 TWG Ostholstein 01.08.78 Hannover

11,04 +1.4 Czeslaw Pradzynski 60 LAV Zeven 26.08.95 Wetzlar

11,04 +1,4 Dominic Ullrich 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 15.05.04 Gelnhausen



10,8 Erich Borchmeyer 05 Eintracht Frankfurt 27.07.40 Wiesbaden

10,8 Ernst Rohrsen 16 Hamburger SV 15.06.51 Växjö/SWE

10,8 Gerhard Kraus 30 Rotation Erfurt 15.05.65 Erfurt

10,8 Horst Wolff 35 LAZ Hannover Land 1970

10,8 Franz Brandl 34 SV BW Allianz München 1971

10,8 Peter Kleen 40 Werder Bremen 22.06.77 Oldenburg

10,8 Klaus Düerkop 42 LG Bremen-Ost 27.08.77 Bremerhaven

10,8 Siegfried Satori 44 TV Herbolzheim 01.07.79 Freiburg

10,8 Manfred Göpfert 44 LG Schweinfurt 14.07.79 Lübeck

10,8 Dr. Hans Schiecker 47 LG Stiftland 02.10.82 Amberg



10,8 Lawrence Dada 46 Stuttgarter Kickers 16.05.85 Fellbach

10,8 Reiner Wenk 60 TV Wehr 15.09.96 Wetzlar

10,8 Michael Schweinert 62 LG Schleswig/Fahrdorf 26.04.97 Flensburg



200 m

20,65 +1,2 Alexander Kosenkow 77 TV Wattenscheid 27.07.14 Ulm

21.47 +0,7 Florian Gamper 72 LAZ Salam.Kornwesth/Lu. 16.07.08 Köngen

21,81 0,0 Peter Klein 59 Salamand. Kornwestheim 24.08.94 Riehen/SUI

21,86 +0,5 Lucas Jakubczyk 85 SCC Berlin 18.06.20 Dresden

21,96 Momodou Sarr 59 DJK BSC Mainz 01.05.95 Ingelheim

21,99 +0,8 Jochen Gippert 77 TV Herkenrath 13.06.14 Troisdorf

22,08 +0.0 Stefan Bareuther 60 SG Egelsbach 24.06.95 Bern/SUI

22,13 +0,6 Dominic Ullrich 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 06.08.03 Pfungstadt

21,9 Rolf Temme 38 Barmer TV 21.09.74 Duisburg

21,9 Hanno Rheineck 42 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 09.07.80 Dublin/IRL



21,9 Harry Krischik 51 FT Jahn Landsberg 18.05.86 Landsberg

22,17 -0,9 Thomas Lauinger 75 LG Karlsruhe 13.06.10 Böblingen

22,17 John Anzrah 54 USC Heidelberg 07.05.89 Mannheim

22,24 Philip Fashole 68 ASV Köln 07.08.04 Köln

22,0 Siegfried Tittmann 11 TSV Goslar 23.07.49 Braunschw.

22,0 Wolfgang Fischeder 36 VfL Sindelfingen 1972

22,0 Hans-Jürgen Rahn 39 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 15.06.74 Hamburg

22,0 Otto Graßhoff 39 VT Zweibrücken 27.07.75 Freistett

22,26 +0,7 Rainer Berger 64 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 18.07.99 Schweinfurt

22,27 +0,4 Steffen Bolich 74 TSV Baden Östringen 21.06.09 Mannheim



22,30 +1,6 Uwe Halpaap 74 1. LAC Dessau 20.06.09 Schönebeck

22,1 Horst Wolff 35 LAZ Hannover Land 02.06.73 Misburg

22,1 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 Halstenbeker TS 21.05.77 Hamburg

22,35 Olaf Schimpf 62 TSV Friedberg-Feuerbach 30.05.99 Frankfurt

22,35 0,0 Bernd Schauwecker 69 LV 90 Thum 29.06.08 Kevelaer

22,39 Werner Meyer 50 TV Cloppenburg 21.07.85 München

22,39 +0,7 Jürgen Hallmaier 62 LAV Bay,Uerding/Dorm. 18.07.99 Schweinfurt

22,43 Gangolf Schneider 57 ASV Köln 23.05.92 Essen

22,2 Manfred Garbisch 34 SV Siemensstadt Berlin 26.06.70 Berlin

22,2 Wolfgang Meier 39 Polizei SV Köln 11.10.75 Dortmund



22,2 Wolfgang Fischer 41 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 02.05.76 Bonn

22,2 Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske 46 SC Brandenburg Berlin 12.09.82 Berlin



400 m

46,41 John Anzrah 54 USC Heidelberg 16.07.89 Lauda

47,9 Uwe Lenz 40 VfB Stuttgart 13.07.75 Frankfurt/M.

48,3 Otto Graßhoff 39 VT Zweibrücken 16.06.74 Zweibrücken

48,50 Nico Motchebon 69 LAC Sal.Kornwesth/Ludw.29.05.04 Ludwigshafen

48,77 Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske 46 SC Brandenburg Berlin 12.06.83 Berlin

48,82 Gangolf Schneider 57 ASV Köln 12.09.92 Bad Godesberg

48,7 Bernhard Schmid 39 VfB Stuttgart 07.06.75 Königswinter

48,8 Peter Janssen 41 LG Hammer Park Hambg. 16.05.76 Lübeck

49,10 Matthias Assmann 57 TPSG FA Göppingen 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

49,0 Albert Radusch 26 OSV Hörde 1961



49,0 Manfred Garbisch 34 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 28.06.70 Berlin

49,0 Rainer Schubert 41 TSV München 1860 08.05.76 München

49,19 Curtis Ripy 66 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 14.06.01 Ludwigshafen

49,1 Bert Vogeler 43 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 01.08.78 Berlin

49,29 Robert Rissmann 75 LG Karlsruhe 22.05.10 Weinheim

49,2 Jürgen Stark 53 LC in Hannover 12.05.88 Letter

49,42 Elmar Peterke 48 TV Lahr 03.07.83 Schriesheim

49,49 Wolfgang Müller 52 Kickers Stuttgart 1988

49,53 Lothar Krieg 55 Eintracht Frankfurt 03.08.90 Ludwigshafen

49,4 Hanno Rheineck 42 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 06.06.80 Troisdorf



49,63 Momodou Sarr 59 DJK BSC Mainz 09.05.95 Wiesbaden

49,70 Werner Schmal 51 LG Conti Waldeck 20.08.88 Oldenburg

49,6 Norbert Griesbacher 40 TV Weiden 14.06.75 Lauf

49,74 Werner Meyer 50 TV Cloppenburg 20.07.85 München

49,7 Wolfgang Riedel 41 BSG Planeta Radebeul 26.06.76 Potsdam

49,7 Ulrich Karck 57 TV Lahr 17.06.94 Lahr

49,85 Stefan Bareuther 60 SG Egelsbach 21.05.95 Münster

49,88 Dominic Ullrich 68 LG Stadt Hattersheim 16.08.03 Celle





800 m

1:46,01 Nico Motchebon 69 LAZ Salam.Kornwesth/Lu 02.07.04 Rom/ITA

1:50,53 Matthias Assmann 57 TPSG FA Göppingen 20.06.93 Konstanz

1:50,86 Uwe Becker 55 VfL Wolfsburg 04.09.90 Koblenz

1:51,27 Marcus Schlecht 66 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 20.05.02 Rehlingen

1:51,3 Paul Noll 35 SG Hannover 74 17.08.70 Berlin

1:51,4 Kurt Schittenhelm 41 VfL Sindelfingen 02.07.78 Stuttgart

1:51;84 Said Lakhal 70 VfL Sindelfingen 28.05.05 Stuttgart

1:51,7 Hubert Streit 24 Spvgg Feuerbach 23.07.60 Berlin

1:51,93 Olaf Beyer 57 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 29.06.93 Berlin

1:52,35 Detlef Pfeiffer 66 LC Recklinghausen 03.08.03 Leverkusen



1:53,11 German Hehn 69 LG Domspitzm.Regensb. 08.08.04 Neustadt

1:53,12 Uwe Manns 64 Post SV Telekom Trier 12.06.99 Trier

1:53,23 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 28.05.04 Wiesbaden

1:53,1 Leonhard Händl 42 MTV Ingolstadt 28.05.77 München

1:53,36 Glen Grant 53 OSC Thier Dortmund 28.08.88 Dortmund

1:53,4 Jürgen Stark 53 LC in Hannover 25.05.88 Lüneburg

1:53,5 Elmar Peterke 48 TV Lahr 20.05.84 Offenburg

1:53,6 Alfons Graf 49 TB Emmendingen 13.08.84 Rastatt

1:53,85 Thomas Heck 62 TuS rrh. Köln 20.06.98 Köln

1:54,0 Wolfgang Riedel 41 BSG Planeta Radebeul 30.06.77 Dresden



1:54,30 Ulrich Hildebrand 57 LC Breisgau 06.09.92 Gengenbach

1:54,34 Bernhard Mück 64 LG Karlsruhe 02.07.00 Ettlingen

1:54,3 Karl-Friedrich Dörsing 27 SC RW Oberhausen 1962

1:54,49 Roland Leurer 63 TV DJK Hammelburg 31.07.98 Neustadt/WN

1:54,6 Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske 46 SC Brandenburg Berlin 26.06.81 Berlin

1:54,8 Manfred Mentgen 39 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15.09.74 Aachen

1:55,01 Albrecht Bauer 64 LG Neckar-Erms 03.06.99 Stuttgart

1:55,0 Hans-Joachim Schultz 41 TV Hückelhoven-Rath 26.06.76 Köln

1:55,1 Uwe Lenz 40 VfB Stuttgart 1976

1:55,29 Stephan Rapp 72 LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 23.06.07 Rheinau-Freist.



1000 m

2:24,9 Alfons Graf 49 TV Emmendingen 02.08.84 Mannheim

2:24,9 Reinhard Aechtle 53 TV Emmendingen 20.07.88 Lahr

2:25,24 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 17.07.04 Herborn

2:25,81 Marcus Schlecht 66 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 08.09.01 Essen

2:25,7 Matthias Assmann 57 TPSG FA Göppingen 29.07.92 Aulendorf

2:26,12 Uwe Manns 64 Post SV Telekom Trier 14.07.00 Luxemburg

2:26,96 Detlef Pfeiffer 66 LC Recklinghausen 05.06.03 Dortmund

2:26,9 Paul Noll 35 SG Hannover 74 07.07.70 Hannover

2:27,45 Hans-Wern. Pietschmann 45 TSG Oberursel 07.07.81 Arnsberg

2:27,78 Andreas Garack 55 SV Tiefbau Cottbus 20.06.91 Berlin



2:28,0 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 19.08.87 Roth

2:28,2 Henning Krogmeier 42 TG Eggenstein 08.06.79 Schwetzingen

2:28,45 Willi Maier 48 Salamand. Kornwestheim 24.08.84 Friedrichshafen

2:28,48 Albrecht Bauer 64 LG Neckar- Erms 15.05.99 Riederich

2:28,6 Hans-Dieter Schulten 40 TV Wattenscheid 06.07.77 Lüdenscheid

2:28,77 Michael Lichtlein 64 VfB Coburg 20.06.99 Karlstadt

2:28,81 Jürgen Stark 53 LC in Hannover 06.08.88 Verden

2:28,91 Martin Seidel 62 LAZ Gießen Stadt u. Land 26.07.97 Wetzlar

2:28,8 Horst Wulf 34 VfL Eintracht Hagen 23.09.69 Fröndenberg

2:29,36 Oliver Degenhardt 68 PSV GW Kassel 14.07.04 Wetzlar



2:29,6 Günther Lenske 47 LAV Rala Ludwigshafen 30.04.83 Ludwigshafen

2:29,74 Ulrich Hildebrand 57 TB Emmendingen 09.09.92 Staufen

2:29,84 Thomas Heck 62 TuS rrh. Köln 25.07.98 Wetzlar

2:30,00 Thomas Jeggle 58 LAZ Pliezhausen 28.05.94 Riederich

2:29,9 Hans.Joachim Schultz 41 TV Hückelhoven-Rath 10.07.77 Duisburg

2:30,0 Detlef von Valtier 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 1973

2:30,2 Manfred Mentges 39 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 08.09.74 Düsseldorf

2:30,4 Rainer Duus 44 TV Dillingen 25.06.81 Saarbrücken

2:30,61 Martin Dahm 59 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 16.07.94 Crailsheim

2:30,5 Rainer Burmester 49 LG Elbe/Göhrde 14.08.84 Unterlüß





1500 m

3:46,36 Glen Grant 53 LG Olympia Dortmund 23.08.89 Koblenz

3:46,81 Uwe Manns 64 Post SV Telekom Trier 09.06.99 Koblenz

3:47,5 Günter Dohrow 27 Berliner SC 29.07.62 Hamburg

3:48,12 Janis Razgalis 85 LAC Olympia Berlin 10.07.21 Berlin

3:48,88 Sebastian Hallmann 77 Stadtwerke München 19.05.12 Regensburg

3:48,8 Frank Thome 40 OSC Berlin 01.06.75 Kassel

3:48,95 Said Lakhal 70 VfL Sindelfingen 03.07.05 Bochum

3:49,3 Hans Schweizer 39 VfL Waiblingen 24.06.74 Stuttgart

3:49,7 Günther Mayer 41 TuS Griesheim 03.09.77 Neckargemünd

3:50,0 Alfons Graf 49 TB Emmendingen 10.08.84 Emmendingen



3:50,6 Willi Maier 48 Salamand. Kornwestheim 02.08.84 Ludwigshafen

3:50,94 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 25.06.89 Ettlingen

3:50,9 Hans-Dieter Schulten 40 TV Wattenscheid 19.05.75 Brüssel/BEL

3:51,1 Johannes Lummer 39 LC Bonn 05.07.74 Bonn

3:51,1 Günter Lenske 47 LAV Rala Ludwigshafen 04.08.82 Ludwigshafen

3:51,47 Olaf Beyer 57 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 11.09.93 Hamburg

3:52,2 Henning Krogmeier 42 TuS Neureut 28.07.78 Ludwigshafen

3:52,66 Vataliy Rybak 80 Ayyo-Team Essen 05.06.16 Regensburg

3:52,7 Heinz Laufer 25 Spvgg Feuerbach 02.10.60 Stuttgart

3:52,86 Andreas Garack 55 SV Tiefbau Cottbus 01.06.91 Berlin



3:53:51 Markus Lorbach 77 ASV Köln 19.07.13 Bottrop

3:53,82 German Hehn 69 LG Domspitz.Regensburg 01.05.04 Albershausen

3:53,96 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 10.06.00 Kernen

3:53,99 Reinhard Aechtle 53 TB Emmendingen 24.06.90 Kappelrodeck

3:53,9 Hans-Wern. Pietschmann 45 TSG Oberursel 18.07.80 Menden

3:54,08 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 13.06.99 Berlin

3:54,09 Ingo Sensburg 49 LG Süd Berlin 01.06.85 Berlin

3:54,3 Detlef von Valtier 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 1972

3:54,44 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 02.07.00 Braunschweig

3:54,49 Maximilian Freund 65 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 26.05.04 Koblenz



3000 m

7:40,97 Dieter Baumann 65 LAV Tübingen 17.08.02 San Sebastian

7:47,61 Thomas Wessinghage 52 ASV Köln 16.08.87 Köln

8:07,83 Christoph Herle 55 VfL Waldkraiburg 13.06.90 Frankfurt/M.

8:09,85 Wolf-Dieter Poschmann 51 ASV Köln 13.06.86 Lage

8:10,06 Ingo Sensburg 49 LG Süd Berlin 05.05.84 Berlin

8:10,0 Heinz Laufer 25 TG Schwenningen 07.05.60 Frankfurt/M.

8:10,6 Günter Mielke 42 VfL Wolfsburg 22.07.77 Ludwigshafen

8:11,61 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 11.05.97 Arnsberg

8:12,2 Heinz Schweizer 39 VfL Waiblingen 03.06.74 Rehlingen

8:12,4 Johannes Lummer 39 LC Bonn 19.07.74 Bonn



8:12,83 Johann Hopfner 57 SV Kay 19.07.92 Ingolstadt

8:14,2 Horst Heilmann 39 BSG Motor Teltow 04.05.74 Potsdam

8:14,2 Günter Mayer 41 TuS Griesheim 13.07.77 Raunheim

8:14,63 Alfons Graf 49 TB Emmendingen 28.04.84 Bonn

8:15,2 Frank Thomé 40 OSC Berlin 22.04.75 Dortmund

8:15,2 Hans-Dieter Schulten 40 TV Wattenscheid 06.07.76 Dortmund

8:15,91 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 15.07.88 Menden

8:16,67 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 20.07.84 München

8:17,6 Herbert Schade 22 LC Solingen 23.09.58 München

8:17,6 Joachim Wollek 44 TV Wattenscheid 27.06.79 Menden



8:19,20 Sebastian Hallmann 77 LG Stadtwerke München 21.06.13 Ingolstadt

8:19,82 Michael Barkowski 44 Hamburger SV 17.05.80 Flensburg

8:19,8 Till Lufft 40 USC Mainz 22.07.77 Ludwigshafen

8:20,4 Alfred Knickenberg 58 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.07.93 Saarburg/FRA

8:20,8 Henning Krogmeier 42 TG Eggenstein 24.05.79 Sindelfingen

8:21,01 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 26.08.01 Oldenburg

8:21,06 Uwe Manns 64 Post SV Telekom Trier 30.07.99 Menden

8:21,11 Gerhard Flexeder 56 TV Hauzenberg 19.07.91 München

8:21,2 Günter Dohrow 27 Berliner SC 05.05.62 Hannover

8:21,50 Andreas Garack 55 SV Tiefbau Cottbus 18.05.91 München



5000 m

13:07,40 Dieter Baumann 65 LAV Tübingen 16.08.02 Zürich/SUI

13:49,06 Georg Kowohl 51 LAC Quelle Fürth 21.05.86 Koblenz

13:49,68 Wolf-Dieter Poschmann 51 ASV Köln 21.05.86 Koblenz

13:49,82 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 14.05.97 Koblenz

13:54,42 Konrad Dobler 57 SVO Germaringen 20.05.92 Koblenz

13:56,3 Günter Mielke 42 VfL Wolfsburg 07.08.77 Hamburg

14:01,07 Ingo Sensburg 49 LG Süd Berlin 07.07.85 Hamburg

14:05,20 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.09.83 Ingelheim

14:05,2 Horst Heilmann 39 BSG Motor Teltow 19.06.74 Potsdam

14:05,34 Christoph Herle 55 VfL Waldkraiburg 22.06.90 Koblenz



14:06,13 Johann Hopfner 57 SV Kay 19.06.92 München

14:06,4 Hans Schweizer 39 VfL Waiblingen 28.06.75 Gelsenkirchen

14:07,83 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 14.06.02 Kassel

14:08,5 Eberhard Weyel 54 LC Mengerskirchen 08.07.89 Kassel

14:09,16 Thomas Wessinghage 52 ASV Köln 12.07.87 Gelsenkirchen

14:12,39 Christian Collisy 52 RW Koblenz 27.05.87 Koblenz

14:13,11 Peter Vetter 54 LG Solingen 19.06.92 München

14:13,8 Gerhard Hönicke 30 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 25.09.65 Dresden

14:13,8 Helmut Jesberg 34 ASC Wella Darmstadt 27.09.73 Frankfurt/M.

14:14,21 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 13.06.99 Winsen



14:14,4 Herbert Schade 22 LC Solingen 08.08.57 Helsinki/FIN

14:14,86 Wolfgang Hoffmann 51 Spvgg Sterkrade 21.05.86 Koblenz

14:15,4 Hans-Dieter Schulten 40 TV Wattenscheid 01.05.76 Ochtrup

14:15,64 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 03.06.95 Hof

14:16,05 Patriz Ilg 57 LAC Quelle Fürth 24.06.92 Donauwörth

14:16,37 Olaf Beyer 57 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 18.06.93 Berlin

14:16,4 Johannes Lummer 39 LC Bonn 10.07.74 Koblenz

14:16,98 Alfred Knickenberg 58 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 31.05.93 Rehlingen

14:17,23 Alfons Graf 49 TV Emmendingen 16.05.84 Koblenz

14:17,83 Andreas Straßner 79 TSG Roth 27.05.15 Koblenz



10000 m

27:38,51 Dieter Baumann 65 LAV Tübingen 06.04.02 Camaiore/ITA

28:49,3 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 16.10.82 Fürth

28:56,27 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 24.05.97 Osnabrück

28:58,04 Stephane Franke 64 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 01.04.00 Lissabon/POR

28:58,40 Ingo Sensburg 49 LG Süd Berlin 02.08.85 Stuttgart

28:59,57 Christoph Herle 55 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.05.90 Köln

29:01,2 Günter Mielke 42 VfL Wolfsburg 12.09.78 Ingelheim

29:02,66 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 19.08.88 Brüssel/BEL

29:06,74 Jörg Peter 55 BSG Robotron Dresden 24.06.90 Essen

29:11,80 Johann Hopfner 57 SV Kay 15.05.93 Trier



29:12,81 Konrad Dobler 57 SVO Germaringen 28.05.92 Jena

29:18,67 Hartmut Hertlein 50 DJK Würzburg 08.08.87 Schriesheim

29:20,6 Hans Schweizer 39 VfL Waiblingen 19.05.75 Bonn

29:23,24 Alfred Knickenberg 58 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15.05.93 Trier

29:29,2 Herbert Schade 22 LC Solingen 22.09.57 Berlin

29:29,94 Peter Vetter 54 TSV Solingen 24.05.90 Köln

29:31,83 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 Zugzwang Wehbach 02.05.92 Köln

29:33,87 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 24.04.99 Waldkirch

29:35,1 Michael Barkowski 44 Hamburger SV 24.04.82 Bonn

29:36,2 Helmut Jesberg 34 ASC Wella Darmstadt 21.07.73 Berlin



29:36,8 Hans-Dieter Schulten 40 TV Wattenscheid 10.04.76 Dortmund

29:40,8 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 24.06.7ß Wolfsburg

29:40,9 Dieter Brand 44 TV Lippstadt 29.08.79 Berlin

29:41,8 Gerhard Hönicke 30 SC Karl-Marx.Stadt 23.07.65 Karl-Marx-St.

29:42,7 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 07.04.92 Dresden

29:44,02 Edi Kaul 52 LG Andernach-Neuwied 02.07.89 Essen

29:44,30 Andreas Straßner 79 ART Düsseldorf 13.05.17 Bautzen

29:44,60 Bernd Rangen 51 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 03.09.86 Troisdorf

29:49,97 Wolfgang Krüger 47 Lübeck 76 22.06.85 Brunsbüttel

29:50,45 Sebastian Hallmann 77 LG Stadtwerke München 05.05.12 Marburg



5 km

15:03 Filip Vercruysse 83 SCC Berlin 22.08.21 Berlin

15,58 Daniel Pugge 84 TuS Germania Horstmar 09.10.21 Coesfeld



10 km (ab 1997)

28:38 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 02.10.99 Meiningen

28:39 Arne Gabius 81 LT Haspa Marath.Hamb. 26.03.16 Paderborn

28:46 Dieter Baumann 65 LAV Tübingen 08.06.02 Neuß

29:16 Stephan Freigang 67 LC Cottbus 30.03.02 Paderborn

29:18 Carsten Eich 70 rhein-marath. Düsseldorf 10.09.06 Regensburg

29:40 Falk Cierpinski 78 SG Spergau 21.04.13 Korchenbroich

29:48 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 23.09.91 Troisdorf

29:52 Andreas Straßner 79 TSG Roth 11.10.15 Berlin

29:53 Joseph Katib 82 LAC Quelle Fürth 02.04.17 Korchenbroich

29:53 Michael Fietz 67 TV Wattenscheid 01.09.02 Düsseldorf



29:57 Habib Boukechab 67 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 14.09.03 Troisdorf

30:06 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 LAC Quelle Fürth/Nürnb. 15.03.97 Treuchtlingen

30:08 Pascal Dethlefs 83 TSV Glücksburg 05.09.19 Siegburg

30:11 Edi Kaul 52 LG Rhein-Wied 1989 Leverkusen

30:13 Mario Burger 67 LG Braunschweig 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

30:14 Heiko Klimmer 64 USV Halle 29.08.90 Hamburg

30:16 Filip Vercruysse 83 SCC Berlin 31.07.21 Berlin

30:17 Martin Beckmann 77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 31.03.12 Kiebingen

30:23 Thomas Greger 72 TV Hatzenbühl 03.03.07 Schriesheim

30:24 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 24.03.12 Duisburg



30:28 Thomas Bartholome 69 TSV Kirchdorf 11.09.05 Otterndorf

30:29 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 11.03.01 St.Leon-Rot

30:30 Heiko Baier 84 LG Braunschweig 24.03.19 Lingen

30:31 Steffen Justus 82 LC Rehlingen 15.09.19 Siegburg

30:33 Burkhard Wrenger 64 1. LAV Rostock 26.05.02 Rostock

30:34 Andre Green 73 LG Stadtwerke München 12.09.09 Otterndorf

30:35 Steffen Benecke 67 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 01.09.02 Hamburg

30:37 Sebastian Hallmann 77 LG Stadtw.München 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

30:38 Wolfgang Koch 60 LAC Saarlouis 29.03.97 Paderborn



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:36:09 VfB Helmbrechts 20.04.02 Waizendorf

Queck 31:52, Wolfrum 31:59, Döhla 32:18

1:37:42 LG Bamberg 27.04.04 Waizendorf

Dusold 31:48, Geuß 32:44, Wild 33:10

1:37:59 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03.00 Greene

Pingpank 30:50, Mäusner 32:00, Lutz 35:09

1:38:00 LG Stadtwerke München 15.03.08 Lohof

Green 31:30, Feiler 32:45, Greiner 33:45s

1:38:26 LG Stadtwerke München 10.06.18 Mettenheim

Hillebrand 31:38, Pasztor 32:32, Lettenmaier 34:16

1:38:26 Hamburger SV 11.09.16 Hamburg

Bekakcha 31:35, Alrashedi 32:45, Brandt 34:06

1:38:35 TSG Schwäbisch-Hall 15.09.19 Siegburg

Schneider 31:23, Müller 32;17, Weingärtner 34:55

1:38:41 LG Hünxe 12.03.00 Leverkusen

Hesselmann 31:46, Hesselmann 32:59, Hoffmann 33:56

1:39:15 Hannover 96 19.03.00 Greene

Nothdurft 32:20, Schomburg 32:36, Gremmel 34:19

1:39:28 LAV Halensia Halle 19.03.06 Berlin

Emmerling 32:46, Stock 32:54, Fricke 33:48



1:39:59 Post Telekom Rosenheim 16.06.07 Rosenheim

Hungerhuber 33:06, Hobmaier 33:10, Gröschl 34:29

1:40:00 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Seibert 32:00, Hersel 32:55, Reinke 35:05

1:40:00 Ogligser TV 07.03.04 Leverkusen

Voigt-Krämer 32:42, Feldhoff 33:24, Trust 33:54

1:40:03 Hannover 96 18.03.01 Alfeld

Nothdurft 32:15, Gremmel 33:53, Riekenberg 33:55

1:40:06 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 02.09.01 Hamburg

Gauger 32:44, Prieske 32:52, Heuss 34:30

1:40:14 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 29.08.04 Hamburg

Schimkus 33:01, Prieske 33:34, Gauger 33:39

1:40:22 Post Telekom Rosenheim 23.10.05 Geisehöring

Gröschl 32:43, Perl 33:41, Hungerhuber 33:58,

1:40:27 LG Bremen Nord 14.05.04 Sottrum

Oberschilp 32:24, Naue 33:46, Themsen 34:17

1:40:34 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 17.04.05 Eckernförde

Rodriguez 32:18, Gauger , Wolfram 34:45

1:40:40 LG Göttingen 18.03.01 Alfeld

Von Gaza 32:51, Graeber 33:39, Dotschev 34:10



1:40:49 TSV Rönsahl 23.01.05 Köln

Perisic 33:17, Vach 33:42, Kirschey 33:50

1:40:50 LTF Marpingen 17.08.02 Neunkirchen

Müller 32:13, Alles 34:17, Hooß 34:20

1:40:52 LT Furtwangen 04.03.00 Bad Liebenzell

Dold 32:04, Thurner 33:38, Ganter 35:10

1:40:57 LLG Landstuhl 09.07.04 Maxdorf

Dehaut 33:11, Bölts 33:50, Frank 33:56

1:40:59 SK Frankfurt 29.04.06 Marburg

Wodniok 33:33, Kuhlmann 33:40, Zimmer 33:46

1:41:08 SSG Königswinter 05.03.06 Leverkusen

Ellebrecht 32:56, Ehlert 34:03, Paulus 34:09

1:41:16 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 01.09.02 Hamburg

Heuss 33:24, Gauger 33:27, Moritz 34:15

1:41:34 PSV GW Kassel 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Schönemann 32:32, Kaiser 34:26, Günther 34:36

1:41:34 Hamburger SV 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Bekakcha 31:50, Oelert 33:45, Josefsson 35:59

1:41:35 TuS Sythen 15.09.01 Dorsten

Lange 32:42, Hackler 34:10, Ernst 34:43



Halbmarathon

1:02:31 Arne Gabius 81 TherapieReha Bottwartal 17.09.17 Kopenhagen/D

1:03:22 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 14.04.13 Bergisch-Gl.

1:03:29 Günter Mielke 42 VfL Wolfsburg 26.03.77 Den Haad/NED

1:03:54 Edi Kaul 52 LG Andernach-Neuwied 06.10.91 Breda/NED

1:03:57 Jörg Peter 55 BSG Robotron Dresden 30.09.90 Berlin

1:03:59 Dr. Michael Scheytt 59 VfL Sindelfingen 24.09.94 Oslo/NOR

1:04:00 Alfred Knickenberg 58 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 04.04.93 Metz/FRA

1:04:01 Konrad Dobler 57 SVO Germaringen 24.09.94 Oslo/NOR

1:04:02 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 27.03.90 Xanten

1:04:26 Klaus-Peter Nabein 59 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 02.04.95 Berlin



1:04:32 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 28.03.90 Berlin

1:04:38 Carsten Eich 70 rhein-marath.Düsseldorf 26.03.06 Herten-Bertl.

1:04:58 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 13.09.92 Chemnitz

1:04:58 Johann Hopfner 57 SV Kay 10.04.94 Melle

1:05:18 Falk Cierpinski 78 SG Spergau 01.09.13 Halle

1:05:23 Stephan Freigang 67 LC Cottbus 23.03.02 Schotten

1:05:25 Filip Vercruysse 83 SCB Berlin 15.09.19 Kopenhagen/D

1:05:32 Pascal Dethlefs 83 TSV Glücksburg 22.09.19 Otterndorf

1:05:36 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 19.08.12 Klagenfurt/AUT

1:05:49 Vitaliy Rybak 80 Ayyo-Team Essen 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell



1:06:00 Andreas Straßner 79 ART Düsseldorf 09.04.17 Hannover

1:06:15 Ulrich Steidl 72 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.03.07 Mercer Island

1:06:16 Dennis Pyka 72 LG TELiS Regensburg 19.09.10 Karlsruhe

1:06:32 Frank Hahn 66 LG Bonn/Troisd/NIederk. 23.03.02 Schotten

1:06:39 Martin Beckmann 77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 07.04.12 Paderborn

1:06:47 Wolfgang Koch 60 LAC Saarlouis 21.09.97 Karlsruhe

1:06:53 Michael Reuel 58 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 07.03.93 Niederzier

1.06:56 Udo Reh 57 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 18.09.94 Karlsruhe

1:06:57 Andreas Garack 55 SCC Berlin 01.08.93 Neustadt

1:07:09 Uwe Hartmann 59 TSV Ismaring 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl.



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

3:28:25 TSV Ismaring 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl.

Hartmann 1:07:09, Sommer 1:09:50, Olbrich 1:11:26

3;30:48 TV Geiselhöring 08.05.93 Kandel

Blaschke 1:08:28, Kollmer 1:10:25, Senft 1:11:53

3:32:22 TV Geiselhöring 03.10.98 Erlangen

Braun 1:09:18, Kiefl 1:11:25, Vogl 1:11:39

3:33:01 LG Sieg 08.05.93 Kandel

Schmidt 1:10:24, Mockenhaupt 1:10:33, Orthen 1:12:04

3:33:43 TSV Höchstadt/Aich 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

H. Freudenberger 1:09:47, Süß 1:11:38, J. Freudenberger 1:12:18

3:33:46 TV Geiselhöring 22.03.97 Neustadt

Vogl 1:10:29, Hierlmeier 1:11:32, Kufner 1:11:45

3:34:06 Neuköllner SF Berlin 11.03.01 Ludwigsfelde

Schikora 1:10:30, Lüdtke 1:10:47, Schulz 1:12:49

3:34:40 TV Geiselhöring 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Beck 1:08:29, Vogl 1:11:43, Grill 1:14:27

3:35:06 TV Geiselhöring 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Hierlmeier 1:10:39, Vogl 1:10:48, Stadler 1:13:39

3:36:48 LG Bamberg 27.04.03 Weiden

Dusold 1:11:00, Stücker 1:11:59, Geuß 1:13:49



3:36:49 Tri-Club Lindenberg 13.03.94 Lindau

Frommknecht 1:10:38, Hanser 1:13:10, Augustin 1:13:21

3:36:50 Ayyo-Team Essen 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell

Rybak 1:05:49, Yilmaz 1:14:41, Celik 1:16:20

3:37:26 ULG/TSG Öhringen 01.06.97 Remshalden

Schütz 1:11:49, Belz 1:12:08, Spohrer 1:13:29

3:37:28 TSG Heilbronn 14.04.13 Bergisch-Gladb.

Freudenberger 1:08:00, Harre 1:09:56, Dr. Vincenzo 1:19:32

3:37:31 LTF Marpingen 18.03.01 Saarbrücken

Müller 1:08:30, Grandke 1:14:12, Alles 1:14:49

3:37:46 LG Stadtwerke München 06.04.14 Freiburg

Hillebrand 1:08:38, Mannweiler 1:13:42, Schoof 1:15:26

3:37:55 Post Telekom Rosenheim 10.02.08 Bad Füssing

Gebauer 1:12:17, Gröschl 1:12:31, Hobmaier 1:13:07

3:38:04 SG Rödental 23.03.97 Erlangen Bayer 1:12:20, Herbicht 1:12:42, Müller 1:13:02

3:38:30 LG Hassberge 07.03.04 Schweinfurt

U. Pfuhlmann 1:10:29, Pulzer 1:13:57, M. Pfuhlmann 1:14:04

3:39:05 LG Pforzheim 16.09.94 Karlsruhe

Hesse 1:10:09, Schuster 1:12:41, Overzier 1:16:15



3:39:11 Post Telekom Rosenheim 23.04.06 Geiselhöring

Gröschl 1:11:54, Bickleder 1:13:36, Hungerhuber 1:13:41

3:39:21 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 06.03.94 Niederzier

Reuel 1:07:30, Waack 1:15:12, Gansow 1:16:59

3:39:49 LTF Marpingen 25.05.03 Saarlouis

Müller 1:09:01, Hooß 1:14:40, Agsten 1:16:08

3:39:55 VS Grenzland 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Frings 1:11:22, Heinrichs 1:08:50, Adams 1:16:35

3:40:16 TSV Höchstadt/Aich 08.05.93 Kandel

Süß 1:12:24, Dotterweich 1:13:37, Freudenberger 1:14:15

3:40:21 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell

Harland 1:12:18, Seibert 1:12:42, Hinze 1:15:21

3:40:22 Post Telekom Rosenheim 14.05.07 Ruhstorf

Hobmaier 1:12:13, Bickleder 1:13:45, Hungerhuber 1:14:24

3:40:23 TV Geiselhöring 02.10.05 Aichach

Steininger 1:12:11, Gründner 1:13:18, Haack 1:14:54

3:40:24 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 01.03.98 Niederzier

Radermacher 1:10:38, Kleinfeld 1:13:11, Last 1:16:35

3:40:34 Tri-Club Lindenberg 10.03.96 Lindau

Augustin 1:13:11, Hanser 1:13:17, Frommknecht 1:14:06



25 km (bis 1992)

1:15:42 Hans-W. Pietschmann 45 TSG Oberursel 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:15:58 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 11.09.88 Herten-Bertl.

1:16:03 Jörg Peter 55 BSG Robotron Dresden 30.09.90 Berlin

1:16:22 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.04.85 Paderborn

1:16:27 Eberhard Weyel 54 LC Mengerskirchen 15.04.89 Maximiliansau

1:16:34 Günter Mielke 42 ASC Darmstadt 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:16:54 Ingo Sensburg 49 LG Süd Berlin 29.04.83 Berlin

1:17:11 Wolfgang Krüger 47 Lübeck 76 21.11.83 Griesheim

1:17:25 Konrad Dobler 57 SVO Germaringen 25.04.92 Koblenz

1:17:32 Hans Pfisterer 53 LG Frankfurt 02.04.88 Paderborn



1:17:49 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 03.10.92 Lengenfeld

1:18:14 Rainer Müller 56 SG Ludwigsburg 10.03.91 Frankenberg

1:18:49 Michael Barkowski 44 Hamburger SV 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:18:54 Norbert Rautenberg 53 TSG Usingen 11.03.89 Niedereichbach

1:18:55 Wolfgang Münzel 52 LG Frankfurt 15.03.90 Gröbenzell

1:19:10 Walter Herrmann 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:19:12 Edi Kaul 52 LG Andernach-Neuwied 25.04.87 Reichenau

1:19:13 Falko Will 48 ASC Darmstadt 06.04.85 Paderborn

1:19:19 Joachim Wollek 44 TSG Oberursel 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:19:23 Heinz Kubelt 40 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 02.05.76 Ameln



1:19:25 Karl-Heinz Scheder 49 VfL Sindelfingen 25.03.84 Önsbach

1:19:38 Willi Meier 47 Salam. Kornwestheim 20.11.85 Griesheim

1:19:41 Bernd Peters 48 Gut-Heil Neumünster 25.09.83 Frankenberg

1:19:46 Rainer Mühlberg 54 TSV Burghaslach 10.03.91 Frankenberg

1:19:47 Dr. Günter Kopp 45 SV Achenmühle 10.04.82 Paderborn

1:19:51 Bernd Kofferschläger 51 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 20.09.86 Bad Oldesloe

1:19:53 Josef Siegl 50 VfL Waldkreiburg 27.04.85 Passau

1:19:54 Georg Pyttel 38 VfL Duderstadt 23.04.77 Burgdorf

1:19:56 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 27.04.85 Passau

1:20:00 Matthias Kostulski 51 LG Bamberg 18.11.87 Griesheim



25 km-Mannschaften (1991/92)

4:11:57 TV Geiselhöring 17.03.91 Erlangen

Ahlmann 1:20:25, Straßer 1:25:35, Stadler 1:25:57

4:13:33 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 08.03.92 Gießen

Jung 1:22:45, Trapp 1:23:52, Braun 1:26:56

4:14:19 SG Ludwigsburg 25.05.91 Flein

Müller 1:19:46, Fröhlich 1:24:44, Michler 1:29:49

4:17:11 TV Geiselhöring 17.05.92 Hünxe

Blaschke 1:23:20, Stadler 1:26:13, Senft 1:27:38

4:17:33 DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd 12.04.92 Stetten

Dangelmaier 1:24:33, Hartford 1:26:20 , Kurz 1:26:40

4:18:09 1. FC Passau 25.05.91 Flein

Zillner 1:24:32, Fischhold 1:24:54, Jeltsch 1.28:43

4:19:33 MBB-SG Augsburg 07.04.91 Augsburg

Baumgart 1:14:11, Roser 1:25:54, Stauch 1:29:28

4:20:33 ESV Lok Blankenburg 17.04.92 Hünxe

Eberding 1:22:45, Hohmann 1.27:46, Stahl 1:30:02

4:20:44 TF Feuerbach 17.04.92 Hünxe

Klingel 1:26:15, Most 1:26:49, Hanus 1:27:40

4:21:30 LG Mönchengladbach 27.01.91 Wegberg

v. d. Stein 1:22:11, Hanisch 1.27:49, Ohlig 1:31:30



4:23:20 TSV Solingen 25.05.91 Flein

Althoff 1:26:20, Wintrich 1.28:17, Borkenhagen 1.28:43

4:24:32 LG Sieg 25.05.91 Flein

Mockenhaupt 1:23:04, Krause 1:28:07, Heintz 1:33:21

4:24:49 TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe 17.05.92 Hünxe

Wintrich 1:26:39, Borkenhagen 1:27:40, Althoff 1:30:30

4:25:05 LG Düsseldorf 27.01.91 Wegberg

Hymmen 1:27:43, Adomeit 1:28:34, Ohligschäger 1.28:48

4:27:12 Heidmühler FC 07.04.91 Schortens

Ollesch 1:25:29, Nicolai 1:29:26, Sandau 1:32:17

4:27:25 LG Geroldseck Lahr 03.10.91 Kandel

Henninger 1:24:47 Wohlschlegel 1.29:57, Himmelsbach 1:32:41

4:27:50 LC Aichach 15,09.91 Karlsfeld

Olbrich 1:26:35, Seebauer 1:29:11, Bussmann 1:32:04

4:28:01 SuS Dinslaken 17.05.92 Hünxe

H.Hesselmann 1:25:59, R.Hesselmann 1:29:00, Oynhausen 1:33:02

4:28:38 DJK Schwäbisch-Gemünd 13.10.91 Friedrichsh.

Dangelmaier Hartenstein, Kurz

4:29:14 MBB-SG Augsburg 29.03.92 Augsburg

v. Gemmeren 1:26:44, Baumgart 1:27:26, Moser 1:35:04



4:29:19 VfL Freudenstadt 20.11.91 Maximiliansau

Schneder, Nübel, Härle

4:29:46 Athletik Waldniel 30.03.91 Mönchengladb.

Brüssel 1:22:24, Borsch 1:32:02, Kupfer 1:35:20

4:30:26 LG Braunschweig 25.04.92 Himmelpforten

Schlei 1:27:14, Schaffransk 1:30:50, Riemann 1:32:22

4:30:55 LG Vogelsberg 20.11.91 Griesheim

Höll 1:27:44, Röhrig 1:30:36, Schött 1:32:35

4:30:56 SG Rödental 25.05.91 Flein

Müller 1:25:36, Stechen 1:30:06, Oppel 1:35:14

4:31:25 TuS Oedt 17.05.92 Hünxe

Weiß 1:26:10, Damlica 1:32:15, Görtz 1:33:00

4:31:54 1. FC Kaiserslautern 03.10.91 Kandel

Ruf 1:30:15. Joerg 1:30:42, Mecky 1:30:57

4:32:00 LC Aichach 11.10.92 Unterhaching

Olbrich 1:27:20, Seebauer 1:30:56, Bussmann 1:33:19

4:32:32 BBC Koblenz-Horchheim 17.05.92 Hünxe

Paduch 1:26:38, Müsch 1;29:16, Püllen 1:36:38

4:32:46 TuS Halver 08.03.92 Huchem-Sta.

Kelbling 1:23:33, Kaminski 1:32:18, Domke 1:36:55



Marathon

2:09:23 Jörg Peter 55 BSG Robotron Dresden 30.09.90 Berlin

2:09:59 Arne Gabius 81 TherapieReha Bottwartal 29.10.17 Frankfurt/M.

2:11:30 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 23.04.89 München

2:11:55 Wolfgang Krüger 47 Lübeck 76 05.01.85 Houston/USA

2:12:57 Konrad Dobler 57 SVO Germaringen 13.02.94 Tokio/JPN

2:13:10 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 30.09.12 Berlin

2:13:58 Günter Mielke 42 ASC Darmstadt 17.05.81 Frankfurt/M.

2:14:02 Stephan Freigang 67 SC DHfK Leipzig 02.05.04 Hannover

2:14:11 Abraham Tandoi 74 USC Heidelberg 31.10.10 Frankfurt/M.

2:14:16 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.14.04.96 Hannover



2:14:50 Falk Cierpinski 78 SG Spergau 29.09.13 Berlin

2:15:18 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 30.04,95 Hamburg

2:15:20 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath.Regensburg 14.04.96 Hannover

2:15:47 Michael Fietz 67 TV Wattenscheid 06.10.02 Köln

2:15:49 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 13.05.84 Frankfurt/M.

2:16:21 Franz Hornberger 53 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.15.10.89 Kandel

2:16:37 Eberhard Weyel 54 LC Mengerskirchen 14.01.90 Houston/USA

2:16:54 Hans Pfisterer 53 LG Frankfurt 07.10.90 Karlsruhe

2:16:54 Filip Vercruysse 83 SCC Berlin 06.12.20 Valencia/ESP

2:16:59 Stephane Franke 64 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 20.09.99 Berlin



2:17:06 Edi Kaul 52 LG Andernach-Neuwied 07.10.90 Karlsruhe

2:17:14 Roland Szymaniak 52 Gutheil Neumünster 24.04.88 Hamburg

2:17:33 Ingo Sensburg 49 LG Süd Berlin 29.09.85 Berlin

2:17:37,8 Gerhard Hönicke 30 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 07.05.67 Karl-Marx-St.

2:17:56 Klaus Goldammer 52 Technocommerz Berlin 25.10.87 Budapest/HUN

2:18:01 Werner Grommisch 56 LAV Erdgas Essen 21.04.91 London/GBR

2:18:20 Steffen Bennecke 67 TSG Bergedorf 29.09.02 Berlin

2:18:26 Ulrich Steidl 72 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.04.08 Hamburg

2:18:35 Bernd Kofferschläger 51 LAV Bay,Ueding/Dorm. 17.04.88 Rotterdam/NE

2:18:49 Andreas Straßner 79 TSG Roth 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.



Marathon-Mannschaften

7:24:44 LG Sieg 08.03.92 Kandel

Schmidt 2:27:24, Frey 2:28:18, Orthen 2:29:02

7:38:12 TV Geiselhöring 25.10.98 Frankfurt/M.

Braun 2:28:57, Lohmeier 2:33:50, Kiefl 2:35:25

7:39.48 LG Düsseldorf 10.03.91 Kandel

Adomeit 2:31:14, Hymman2:33:52, Kamrad 2:34:42

7:40:56 SF BG Marburg 25.10.09 Frankfurt/M.

Ouahioune 2:30:11, Schwab 2:30:26, Dr. Schraub 2:40:19

7:40:56 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.03.91 Kandel

Moos 2:27:24, Mata 2:32:07, Röhrig 2.41:25

7:41:24 TV Geiselhöring 04.05.97 Regensburg

Hierlmeier 2:32:59, Lohmeier 2:34:06, Vogl 2:34;19

7:43:34 LTF Marpingen 28.10.01 Frankfurt/M.

Müller 2:24:25, Alles 2:38:22, Hooß 2:40:44

7:43:41 TRi-Team Lindenberg 24.04.94 Hamburg

Braunmiller 2:29:22, Augustin 2:34:49, Riether 2:39:30

7:43:56 TSG Heilbronn 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Freudenberger 2:23:22, Häcker 2:37:05, Reichle 2:43:29

7:45:22 DJK Armada Würselen 08.10.06 München

Collet 2:29:00, Lohbreyer 2:37:55, Achten 2:38:27



7:45:23 TV Geiselhöring 25.04.99 Hamburg

Braun 2:25:27, Grill 2:39:05, Lohmeier 2:40:51

7:47:03 LG Mönchengladbach 20.10.91 Essen

v. d. Stein 2:30:10, Hanisch 2:31:23, Ohlig 2:45:30

7:47:03 MBB-SG Augsburg 10.03.91 Kandel

Baumgart 2:25:25, Hammer 2:38:54, Moser 2:42:44

7:48:33 LG Düsseldorf 24.04.94 Hamburg

Fernandez 2:24:30, Kretschmer 2:36:36, Kalischer 2:47:27

7:49:17 TV Hatzenbühl 08.03.92 Kandel

Urschel 2:28:27, Schindler 2:31:28, Wünstel 2:49:22

7:49:27 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 18.04.93 Hannover

Reuel 2:24:00, Weber 2:41:58, Gansow 2:43:29

7:49:33 LG Aichach 25.10.92 Carpi/ITA

Olbrich 2:28:26, Seebauer 2:39:28, Bussmann 2:41:39

7:49:53 TV Geiselhöring 29.09.02 Berlin

Braun 2:30:58, Lohmeier 2:35:21, Starzer 2:43:34

7:50:39 TuS Griesheim 23.10.94 Frankfurt/M.

Barion 2:32:16, Mielke 2:34:49, Eisenberg 2:43:34

7:51:21 LG Düsseldorf 10.03.91 Kandel

Ohligschläger 2:35:44, Lessenich 2:37:01, Kalischer 2:38:36



7:51:48 LG Düsseldorf 08.03.92 Kandel

Ohligschläger 2:33:27, Adler 2:38:21, Kalischer 2:40:00

7:52:09 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 21.04.02 Hamburg

Sturm 2:31:25, Hinz 2:38:18, Lippelt 2:42:26

7:52:57 Spiridon Frankfurt 30.10.11 Frankfurt/M.

Frank 2:29:45, Gutenstein 2:39:18, Behnke 2:43:54

7:53:57 Post SV Rosenheim 18.04.98 Maximiiansau

Gröschl 2:28:46, Robeis 2.41:59, Mentil 2:42:52

7:54:42 MRRC München 04.05.97 Regensburg

Bachmann 2:35:52, Forster 2:36:18, Neumeier 2:42:32

7:54:59 ULC/TSG Öhringen 05.10.97 Aschaffenburg

Schütz 2:33:09, Belz 2:40:14, Spohrer 2:41:36

7:55:27 SCC Berlin 26.05.91 Hamburg

Peter 2:10:43, Wodke 2:48:34, Borgert 2:56:10

7:56:46 Spiridon Frankfurt 23.10.94 Frankfurt/M.

Trott 2:30:29, Rautenberg 2:42:58, Dr. Aderhold 2:43:19

7:56:53 LTC Berlin 22.04.01 Hamburg

Ungewickell 2:32:31, Schnittger 2:41:29, Weis 2:42:54

7:57:26 TV Maikammer 08.03.92 Kandel

Borell 2:37:28, Hirsch 2:39:45, Textor 2:40:13



100 km (ab 1989)

6:24:29 Kazimierz Bak 56 MTB Hersbruck 26.06.94 Sarome/JPN

6:29:54 Karl-Heinz Doll 54 Freiburger FC 28.04.90 Hanau

6:37:52 Heinz Hüglin 50 LV Ettenheim 30.09.89 Unna

6:38:45 Rainer Müller 66 LTF Marpingen 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek

6:47:25 Hartmut Häber 50 Triathl,Hub Nürnberg 30.09.89 Unna

6:49:41 Ulrich Amborn 57 LG Offenbach 19.10.96 Rodenbach

6:50:37 Michael Sommer 64 EK Schwaikheim 15.05.90 Pochevegne/FR

6:51:54 Andre Collet 71 Aachener TG 07.11.10 Gibraltar/GIB

6:53:16 Jochen Lux 54 Triathl. Hub Nürnberg 25.06.89 Paris/FRA

5:56:13 Patrick Macke 60 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.06.96 Lake Saroma/J



6:58:55 Volker Krajenski 66 SV Emmersfeld 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

6:59:04 Guido Jörg 59 LTF Marpingen 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

6:59:46 Michael Reuel 58 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

7:00:00 Hans Waack 54 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

7:01:19 Ewald Feldmann 51 TuS Jahn Werdohl 02.09.90 Unna

7:02:10 Fritz Kellner 55 TSV Altenmarkt 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

7:02:40 Alexander Fut 57 LC Mengerskirchen 24.04.93 Rodenbach

7:02:44 Giovani Gonzalez-Popoca 82 LG Passau 19.08.17 Leipzig

7:02:56 Josef Schneider 59 LG Chiemgau Süd 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

7:03:57 Gerrit Wegener 81 Die Laufpartner 10.03.18 Rheine



7:05:19 Volkmar Mühl 58 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 13.09.97 Winschoten/NE

7:05:59 Jörg Hooß 64 LTF Marpingen 20.04.90 Troisdorf

7:07:34 Gerhard Neunauer 59 VfB Helmbrechts 29.08.98 Leipzig

7:11:35 Sven Kersten 68 SCC Berlin 08.09.07 Winschoten/NE

7:11:37 Helmut Dreyer 57 LG Braunschweig 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

7:12:51 Volker Becker-Wirbel 60 LTF Marpingen 12.09.98 Neuwittenbek

7:12:54 Eugen Leipner 56 Sport-Team Marburg 16.04.94 Rodenbach

7:13:45 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 VfL Wolfsburg 28.04.90 Hanau

7:13:47 Ernst Brüssel 52 Athletik Waldniel 12.10.91 Scheeßel

7:15:20 Harald Sakowski 55 LG Voesch 20.04.91 Rodenbach



100 km-Mannschaften

21:25:20 LTF Marpingen 12-.05.01 Neuwittenbek

Müller 6:38:45, Alles 7:13:27, Hooß 7:33:08

22:27:35 LTF Marpingen 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

Hooß 7:25:39, Feller 7:38:12, Alles 7:33:44

22:33:02 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

Waack 7:00:00, Ganson 7:43:36, Weber 7:49:26

22:44:28 EK Schwaikheim 29.04.06 Rodenbach

Sommer 6:57:19, Härle 7:51:00, Höschele 7:56:09

23:17:01 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 24.03.07 Kienbaum

Grundner 7:27:07, Juckel 7:47:32, Weigelt 8:02:22

23:21:42 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Waack 7:14:31, Ganson 7:51:50, Weber 8:15:21

23:25:26 LTF Marpingen 06.09.03 Endingen

Hooß 7:08:58, Feller 7:47:06, Schultz 8:29:22

23:28:58 EK Schwaikheim 24.03.07 Kienbaum

Sommer 6:56:14, Härle 8:09.40, Höschele 8:02:22

23:30:24 EK Schwaikheim 13.08.05 Leipzig

Sommer 6:58:05, Höschele 8:14:04, Härle 8:18:25

23:43:46 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.09.98 Neuwittenbek

Mühl 7:10:43, Janicke 7:55:03, Hinze 8:38:00



23:47:06 SC Roth 22.04.00 Rodenbach

Heukemes 7:34:57, R. Wimmer 7:54:01, P. Wimmer 8:18:08

23:50:21 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

König 7:44:44, Weis 7:48:50, Just 8:16:47

23:56:06 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Reuel 6:59:46, Gansow 8:20:07, Weber 8:36:13

23:57:01 SV Germania Helmstedt 23.09.95 Neuwittenbek

Dreyer 7:26:41, Wolff 7:44:07, Frixe 8:46:13

23:57:38 LG Braunschweig 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Grittner 7:32:39, Weiss 8:06:35, Rummel 8:18:24

24:00:26 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.08.97 Leipzig

Aderhold 7:06:15, Hinze 7:58:59, Kreiß 8:55:12

24:18:21 LTF Marpingen 20.04,06 Rodenbach

Hooß 7:08:37 Helferich 8:15:03, Feller 8:54:41

24:18:59 LG Braunschweig 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Schlei 7:31:31, Weiß 8:13:35, Muttke 8:33:53

24:19:43 LG Braunschweig 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Wolff 7:27:13, Muttke 8:18:12, Rummel 8:34:18

24:20:17 SCC Hanau-Rodenbach 10.04.99 Troisdorf

Hinze 7:48:38, Janicke 7:56:13, Kreiß 8:35:25



24:28:55 SuS Schalke 96 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek

Garding 7:29:31, Koch 8:28:11, Thamm 8:31:13

24:33:29 LG DUV 20.08.16 Leipzig

Klingenberger 7:29:18, König 8:15:21, Daum 8:48:50

24:36:29 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 10.05.14 Husum

Sommer 7:15:56, Lorenzen 8:23:56, Maisch 8:56:37

24:37:25 Echenkreuz Schwaikheim 10.04.11 Jüterbog

Sommer 7:13:14, Maisch 8:13:53, Höschele 9:10:18

24:46:18 TV Lehbach 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Kallenborn 7:54:50, Schwarz 7:54:50, Penkhues 8:56:38

24:59:38 VfL Ostelsheim 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

Weinmann 8:07:03, Antumes 8:20:10, Dingler 8:32:25

25:04:05 SuS Schalke 96 10.04.99 Troisdorf

Thamm 7:13:52, Garding 7:25:49, Skowronek 10:24:23

25:20:42 LTF Marpingen 05.04.08 Kienbaum

Hooß 7:15:05, Helferich 8:06:02, Wagner 9:59:35

25:23:28 TV Kempten 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

Miksch 7:03:27, Guranti 8:57:38, Grotz 9:22:23

25:28:19 TG Frankenthal 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Herrmann 7:36:48, Müller 8:15:16, Kapper 9.36:55



110 m Hürden

13,74 0,0 Falk Balzer 73 RBA Chemnitz 05.07.08 Nürnberg

13,97 +1,5 Mike Fenner 71 TV Wattenscheid 17.06.06 Regensburg

14,11 -1,9 Jan Schindzielorz 78 LG Forchheim 04.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

14,2 Hinrich John 36 SV Hannover 96 11.09.71 Bonn

14,51 Guido Kratschmer 53 USC Mainz 11.06.88 Ludwigshafen

14,53 Christobal de Leon Lugo 47 USC Mainz 07.07.85 Mainz

14,53 +0,7 Gunnar Walter 72 LG Filder 07.08.09 Lahti/FIN

14,53 -1,0 Matthias Bühler 86 TV Haslach 02.05.21 Leverkusen

14,3 Walter Mössle 43 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 19.09.81 St. Augustin

14,58 0,0 Dirk Riekmann 72 THW Kiel 24.05.08 Bremen



14,5 Jan Weimar 39 TSV München 1860 1974

14,78 +0,9 Martin Haslbeck 77 LG Hannover 22.08.12 Zittau

14,80 Friedhelm Peselmann 52 TB Osnabrück 21.06.87 Hannover

14,6 Werner Eikmeier 42 ART Düsseldorf 08.05.77 Düsseldorf

14,93 Alexander Lee 56 LAZ Kreis Würzburg 01.06.91 Schweinfurt

14,94 +1,9 Marcel Bähre 78 LG Hannover 10.07.15 Zittau

14,99 +0,4 Matti Herrmann 83 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 29.06.18 Möchengladb.

14,99 -0,3 Jerome Millet 69 SCL Heel Baden-Baden 18.06.04 Kevelaer

14,8 Thomas Munkelt 52 HSG KMU Leipzig 13.06.87 Neustrelitz

15,05 Holger Napierala 56 LG Andernach-Neuwied 09.08.91 Ludwigshafen



15,06 +0,8 Martin Laubinger 72 TSV Gräfelfing 26.05.07 München

15,09 +0,1 Matthias Laube 83 TV Lahr 06.09.19 Caorle/ITA

15,14 Adam-Maria Domicz 66 SC Baden-Baden 28.07.03 Posen/POL

14,9 Ernst Becker 15 Werder Bremen 29.06.50 Bremen

14,9 Walter Bauer 41 LG Ludwigshafen 13.06.76 Landau

14,9 Felix Buchmann 41 TuS Wettbergen 27.06.76 Hannover

15,16 -0,3 Bernhard Schäfers 69 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenb. 18.06.04 Kevelaer

15,17 Eckart Berkes 49 TV Eppelheim 27.05.84 Pforzheim

15,17 +1,3 Frank Sander 73 LTV Holzminden 23.06.12 Delmenhorst

15,19 +0,2 Sven Martin 64 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenb. 16.07.99 Schweinfurt

15,19 +0.5 Daniel Siegel 86 MTG Mannheim 04.09.21 Weinstadt



400 m Hürden

51,50 Martin Bürkle 57 VfL Sindelfingen 20.06.92 München

52,7 Rolf Birkhölzer 39 LG Bonn/Troisdorf 02.08.75 Bern/SUI

52,26 Kilian Lescow 66 TV Osnabrück 21.07.01 Lübeck

53,31 Elmar Peterke 48 TV Lahr 13.07.83 Kassel

53,35 Stefan Bareuther 60 SG Egelsbach 24.06.95 Bern/SUI

53,8 Peter Beuthin 41 LG Marburg/Kirchhain 06.06.76 Obersuhl

53,9 Peter Brühl 41 RW Koblenz 02.07.77 Ingelheim

54,21 Thomas Riegraf 67 LG Neckar-Enz 12.07.02 Kevelaer

54,1 Wolfgang Fischer 28 Kickers Stuttgart 07.07.63 Metzingen

54,2 Walter Bauer 41 LG Ludwigshafen 02.07.77 Ingelheim



54,4 Wolfgang Richter 58 TV Wattenascheid 26.05.93 Witten

54,6 Gerhard Hennige 40 ASC Darmstadt 08.05.75 Bonn

54,74 Andreas Schulze 69 TV Rastatt 23.07.06 Posen/POL

54,7 Helmut Janz 34 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 25.05.69 Hagen

54,87 Gerald Nolte 63 TV Osnabrück 10.07.98 Konstanz

55,39 Andre Krämer 73 LAV Oberhausen 28.06.09 St. Wendel

55,42 Ralf Scheuerer 64 SWC Regensburg 16.07.99 Schweinfurt

55,61 Jens Bormann 62 LV Essen 22.06.97 Dortmund

55,64 Ralf Höhle 56 LG Süd Berlin 16.05.92 Berlin

55,65 Holger Napierala 56 LG Andernach-Neuwied 16.05.92 Neuwied



55,82 Gunnar Habl 78 LG Wetzlar 11.08.15 Lyon/FRA

55,92 Peter Neubüser 69 SV Hannover 96 18.06.04 Kevelaer

55,94 Alexander Lee 56 LAZ Kreis Würzburg 16.05.92 Bad Kissingen

56,09 Sascha Gerlee 75 OTB Osnabrück 18.06.11 Papenburg

56.40 Bernhard Grießmer 55 LG Speyer-Schifferstadt 30.06.90 Ludwigshafen

56,3 Edward Heinz 38 MTV Herrenhausen 10.08.74 Obersuhl

56,66 Hanno Rheineck 42 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 08.09.81 Essen

56,61 Jan Schneider 76 LG KIndelsberg Kreuztal 02.10.11 Kreuztal

56,70 Dieter Kuhn 53 SC Friedrichsthal 21.07.92 Rehlingen

56,84 Jürgen Krempin 58 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen



3000 m Hindernis

8:40,8 Hans-Dieter Schulten 40 TV Wattenscheid 28.06,75 Gelsenkirchen

8:45,91 Willi Maier 48 Salam. Kornwestheim 23.06.84 Düsseldorf

8:50,05 Andreas Garack 55 SV Tiefbau Cottbus 26.07.91 Hannover

8;51,8 Heinz Laufer 25 Spvgg Feuerbach 24.07.60 Berlin

8:57,30 Alfons Graf 49 TV Emmendingen 23.06.85 Ettlingen

9:04,07 Klaus Klein 65 LAZ Zweibrücken 08.07.00 Dortmund

9:05,08 Dieter Fürle 45 GW Bad Gandersheim 15.06.83 Hannover

9:07,6 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 20.07.69 Frechen

9:08,00 Herbert Eckmüller 60 LG Regensburg 10.06.95 Schweinfurt

9:08,3 Alfred Denzer 43 SV Donaueschingen 15.06.80 Schriesheim



9:12,2 Herbert Kotter 46 TSV Speyer 29.08.81 Rimbach

9:13,86 Adrio Pierantoni 60 SC Baden-Baden 11.06.95 Kehl

9:16,9 Walter Hirschhäuser 48 LG Biedenkopf-Wallau 06.06.85 Frankfurt/M.

9:17,35 Hartmut Hertlein 50 DJK Würzburg 27.05.85 Ingolstadt

9:17,4 Wolfgang Fricke 34 SV Polizei Hamburg 09.06.70 Göppingen

9:17,8 Willi Wagner 41 TV Bad Dürkheim 27.05.76 Ronneburg

9:18,8 Günther Ender 33 BSG Stahl Freital 07.06.70 Görlitz

9:19,78 Karlheinz Seck 54 TV Gelnhausen 14.07.90 Wiesbaden

9:21,25 Raimund Schuster 55 LC Pforzheim 12.06.93 Hösbach

9:21,8 Ludwig Kaindl 14 TSV 1860 München 15.07.51 Balingen



9:22,07 Marco Schneider 70 LuT Aschaffenburg 17.06.06 Regensburg

9:22,19 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 06.07.85 Freising

9:22,1 Bernd Seith 41 TuS Neureut 02.07.78 Stuttgart

9:23,45 Werner Dörrenbecher 54 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 20.07.89 Bremen

9:23,76 Holger Freudenberger 77 TSG Heilbronn 30.06.13 Regensburg

9:24,8 Alfred Döring 33 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 21.09.69 Potsdam

9:25,0 Helmut Kallenberger 40 TSV Kusterdingen 15.06.75 Stuttgart

9:26,39 Winfried Hellwig 53 LG Engers-Niederbieber 04.06.89 Trier

9:27,8 Ludwig Müller 32 KSV Hessen Kassel 13.05.67 Göttingen

9:28,52 Norbert Borgmann 62 SC Myhl 27.05.01 Möchengladb.



4 x 100 m

43,2 LAV Düsseldorf 09.08.80 Düsseldorf

Arians, Jäckel, Chichowski, Stecher

43,7 LG Jägermeister Bonn/Troisdorf 05.06.81 St. Augustin

Jelden, Rheineck, Mössler, Schmedemann

44,05 LG Schweinfurt 22.06.80 München

Göpfert, Schad, G- Finster, H. Finster

44,24 LG Schweinfurt 25.07.81 Passau

Göpfert, Schade, G, Finster, H, Finster

44,1 SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17.09.77 Waiblingen

Wittke, Mertznich, Knut, Keusgen

44,43 LG Schweinfurt 04.07.82 Mönchengladb.

Göpfert, Schad, G. Finster, H. Finster

44,48 StG Nutrixxion Masters 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

Gippert, Ewert, Böhm, Esser

44,52 LG Schweinfurt 02.07.83 Schriesheim

Göpfert, Schad, G. Finster, H. Finster

44,69 LG ASV/DSHS Köln 24.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Kleiner, Strauch, Fuhrmann, Sorgenfrei

44,74 LG Frankfurt 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

Mies, Speidel, Teichert, Riehm



44,84 TSV Unterhaching 16.06.79 München

Demmel, Freundorfer, Eiletz, Dippl

44,89 TV Bürstadt 04.06.00 Friedberg

Reisner, Schirm, Eitz, Purdack

44,9 TV Bürstadt 12.05.96 Groß-Gerau

Battermann, Becker, Purdack, Brunnengräber

44,9 Polizei SV Köln 23.09.79 Troisdorf

Tesch, Engels, Schwarzer, Mayer

45,0 Polizei SV Köln 18.06.78 Königswinter

Laudin, Engels, Schwarzer, Meier

45,16 MTV Herrenhausen 22.06.80 München

Brune, Heinz, Unting, Wolff

45,17 TuS Köln rrh 22.06.80 München

Weidling, Engels, Schwarzer, Bunte

45,1 ABC Ludwigshafen 04.06.88 Ludwigshafen

Kuhn, Egenberger, Welker, Schrott

45,27 TV Bürstadt 12.09.01 Chemnitz

Reisner, Schirra, Eitz, Rose

45,28 LG Schüssen. 07.05.88 Ravensburg

Kromphorn, Krämer, Rosenfelder, Worth



45,2 TV Nöttingen 01.07.79 Freiburg

Florak, Bemmer, Vollmar Maier

45,2 TSG Velbert 02.10.82 Lüdenscheid

Baehrens, Guthof, Hoffmann, Kessler

45,35 TSV Friedberg-Feuerbach 05.06.05 Borken

Class, Beims, Dillemuth, Lachmann

45,50 TV Groß-Gerau 22.07.90 Egelsbach

Stiltz, Welter, Mann, Geis

45,4 TG Heilbronn 04.07.80 Ludwigsburg

Koch, Habicht, Megele, Reichert

45,66 LG Elmshorn 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Boukaia, Priebe, Schulz, Finke





4 x 400 m

3:25,45 OTB Osnabrück 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Urbschat, Petersen, Deppe, Lescow

3:27,36 OTB Osnabrück 18.08.01 Potsdam

Urbschat, Nolte, Bisewski, Lescow

3:30,27 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

Speidel, Ringel, Holmes, Ripy

3:30:52 TV Bürstadt 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Pundack, Eitz, Ofenloch, Reisner

3:32,15 TV Bürstadt 29.06.99 Bürstadt

Becker, Ofenloch, Eitz, Reisner

3:34,23 TV Bürstadt 18.08.01 Potsdam

Reisner, Hinrichs, Ofenloch, Eitz

3.36,52 TG Biberach 20.07.86 Illertissen

Weiss, Schmaus, Schubert, Hagel

3:36,5 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 05.06.80 Berlin

Garbisch, Kaebs, Müller Oeck

3.37,0 TG Biberach 17.07.85 Ochsenhan.

Weiß, Schmaus, Trunzer, Schubert

3:38,83 FTSV Straubing 05.08.06 Aachen

Landolfo, Konopka, Weigl, Schiesl



3:39,25 LG OVAG Friedberg/Feuerbach 25.05.17 Friedberg

Habl, Ringel, El Malki, Lachmann

3:39,67 TSV Friedberg/Feuerbach 26.05.05 Dipperz

Loos, Dillemuth, Beims, Lachmann

3:40,35 LG Weserbergland 30.07.11 Minden

Benze, Naikelekelevesi, Köster, Priebe

3:40,3 Polizei SV Köln 12.08.79 Köln

Schwarzer, Taschbach, Mayer, Engels

3:40,7 Rastatter TV 08.06.05 Bühl

Schmelzle, Schulze, Weber, Fritz

3.42,26 LG Elmshorn 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

Priebe, Schulz, Finke, Boukaia

3:42.42 Hamburger SV 27.09.14 Baunatal

Kühl, Müller, Wendt, Prüsing

3:43,22 TSV Essingen 20.06.01 Oberkochen

Becker, Gentner, Strehle, Sturm

3:43,34 FTSV Straubing 29.07.05 Pocking

Landolfo, Weigl, Buhrow, Schiessl

3.43,78 StG Südostbayern 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

S, Eckl, Schiessl, Kampf, T Eckl



3:44,65 Hamburger SV 29,08.15 Zella-Mehlis

Kühl, Müller, Josefsson, Prüßing

3:44,74 Rastatter TV 30.06.04 Bühl

Weber, Schmelzle, Leuchtner, Schulze

3:45,2 LG Rüsselsheim 09.06.93 Kelsterbach

Becker, Martin, Mischlich, Jurczyk

3:45,5 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 23.05.79 Berlin

Garbisch, Kaebs, Dr. Contag, Müller

3.46,26 LG Kindelsberg/Kreuztal 15.07.12 Erfurt

Krumm, Lück, Boller, Nassauer

3:46,3 TSG Heidelberg 11.06.79 Schriesheim

Kehr, Pfau, Neumeister, Suppanz

3:47,24 StG Südostbayern Team 27.09.14 Baunatal

Kampf, Eckl, Gerbl, Schiessl

3:47,3 TSV Essingen 22.09.00 Esslingen

Becker, Gentner, Strehle, Sturm

3.47,72 LG Stadtwerke München 27.08.16 Zella-Mehlis

Franke, Bristow, Rommeis, Brückner

3.47,7 TV Radolfzell 18.09.85 Radolfzell

Krütt, Metzler, Bucaille, Schlaberg



4 x 800 m

8:46,42 LAV Zeven 29.09.95 Zeven

Pradzynski, Umann, Hickisch, Wickmann

8:53,29 Rastatter TV 17.05.06 Bühl

Warth, Leuchtner, Wieland, Schulze

9:00,0 FV Wallau 17.05.89 Breidenbach

Bergen, Bauer, Willner, Hirschhäuser

9:00,38 Rastatter TV 21.06.07 Bühl

Wieland, Leuchtner, Warth, Schulze

9:02,80 Rastatter TV 16.08.08 Gaggenau

Weshahi, Warth , Leuchtner, Schulze

9:14,0 Rastatter TV 08.06.05 Bühl

Wieland, Warth, Schulze, Fritz



4 x 1500 m

17:03,1 LG Wetzlar 02.06.83 Ronneburg

Flick, Serowy, Hirschhäuser, Jaskolski

17:04,70 TuS Köln rrh. 07.06.98 Wesel

Heck, Taube, Borgmann, Nießen

17:16,09 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 20.05.93 Essen

Höster, Scheeren, Servas, Veith

17:25,8 FC Haunstetten 27.07.83 Aichach

Heller, Haller, Baumgart, Burgemeister

17:46,1 SuS Dinslaken 14.06.92 Oberhausen

Ingenhaus, Gerhards, R. Hesselmann, H. Hesselmann

17:46,3 DLC Aachen 14.06.82 Aachen

Effenberg, Schlichting, Olschewski, Pauels

17:56,6 SuS Dinslaken 04.05.91 Oberhausen

H. Hesselmann,R. Hesselmann, Ingenlauf, Oynhausen

18:00,2 TSV Obervorschütz 03.09.87 Gudensberg

Petersen, Theumer, Gehrke, Moll

18:05,4 KSV Hessen Kassel 10.10.80 Kassel

Herd, Holeczy, Boldt, Finkenstädt

18:14,2 PSV Buxtehude 03.05.81 Zeven

Albers, Wohlers, Pape, Frischmuth



18:21,3 FV Wallau 18.09.87 Breidenbach

Bauer, Hirschhäuser, Richter, Briel

18:39,0 TV Rheinau 31.05.89 Ladenburg

de Jong, Asang, Hirsch, Lalla

18:44,5 VfB Fallersleben 11.05.85 Gifhorn

Kano, Bohrowski, Bensch, Hoogestraat

18:49.2 Aachener TG 16.09.80 Aachen

de Hessele, Speckheuer, Hündgen, Baurmann

18:49,6 VfB Fallersleben 07.05.91 Wolfsburg

Hoogestraat, Moritz, Wicher, Hufner

18:49,7 LG Stolpertruppe Berlin 17.07.85 Berlin

Maute, Jahn, Mulzof, Pieper

18:50,3 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 16.10.82 Berlin

Oeck, Rodwell, Neustadt, Buss

18:51,0 TSG Velbert 25.08.84 Lüdenscheid

Nies, Klitscher, Möller, Hoffmann

18:51,4 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 15.10.83 Berlin

Geck, Rüther, Neustadt, Rodwell

18:57,2 TV Rheinau 11.06.79 Schriesheim

Ziebart. Jacob, Asan, Hüttner



19:01,85 LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt 08.08.91 Bergisch-Gladb.

Tauber, Bachmeier, Gilles, Spölgen

19:02,7 LG Henstedt-Ulzburg 08.08.87 Henstedt

Littig, von MitschkeCollande, Steier, Schwandt

19:05,1 TSV Obervorschütz 03.09.86 Gudensberg

Petersen, Gehrke, Moll, Scheiner

19:07,4 LC Pforzheim 23.09.83 Pforzheim

Held, Geißert, Herla, Furkart

19:11,9 KSV Hessen Kassel 10.06.80 Kassel

Hoffmeister, Reinhard, Döring, Hoppe

19:15,4 Skizunft Wiesbaden 21.05.80 Wiesbaden

Schmitt, F. Hildmann, Jüttner, K. Hildmann

19:23,6 TSV Preußen Krefeld 13.07.86 Krefeld

Blatt, Friedener, Lohse, Riede

19:20,5 LG Wetzlar 06.08.80 Wetzlar

Kopp, Langenbrink, Hoffmann, Keiner

19:20.84 Jahn Oelde 14.05.80 Hamm

Mönnig, Tomeinski, B. Dörner, H. Dörner

19:34,9 VfB Fallersleben 06.09.84 Twülpstedt

Kano, Schancke, Bohrowski, Hoogestraat



3 x 1000 m

7:48,34 TuS Köln rrh. 18.08.01 Potsdam

Müller, Heck, Brüning

7:50,4 TuS Köln rrh. 24.09.98 Erkelenz

Heck, Taube, Borgmann

7:51,08 TuS Köln rrh. 21.08.99 Hagen

Gossmann, Borgmann, Heck

7:52,70 LC Paderborn 02.05.09 Bad Neuenahr

Schmalstieg, Jäger, Krusemark

7:54,54 SCC Berlin 28.05.95 Berlin

Praozynski, Hickisch, Wickmann

7:57,47 LC Mengerskirchen 30.05.91 Kronberg

Beck, Lorenz, Strieder

8:01,87 LG Wetzlar 02.06.88 Baunatal

Mink, Serowy, Walter

8:03,12 LG Oldenburg 18.08.90 Bad Homburg

Jacobs, Nichtenberg, Schmidt

8:04,2 TV Bad Mergentheim 03.06.89 Crailsheim

Brand, H. Schmieg, T. Schmieg

8:04,48 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 14.08.05 Wetzlar

Schelle, Seidel, Freund



8:05,0 Eintracht Wiesbaden 19.08.81 Wiesbaden

Letzerich, Sturm, Buchhalla

8:05,85 LG Oldenburg 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Dr. Wollstein, Nichtenberg, Jacobs

8:09.5 Gut-Heil Neumünster 24.06.88 Fahrdorf

Lademacher, Deters, Schröder, Groeneveld

8:11,14 LG Lemgo 21.08.99 Hagen

Kropp, Bollfraß, Klöpping

8:11,4 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 05.10.85 Elmshorn

Philipp, Redepenning, Hanak

8:14,0 Gut-Heil Neumünster 12.08.87 Rendsburg

Lademacher, Deters, Schröder-Groenefeld

8:15,0 Phönix Lübeck 12.08.87 Rendsburg

Philipp, Redepenning, Bleyer

8:15,1 Phönix Lübeck 05.10.85 Elmshorn

Philipp, Redepenning, Hanak

8:15,3 TSV Trittau 16.06.84 Schwartau

Dittmers, Nau, Winter

8:15,48 DJK Kleinenbroich 21.08.99 Hagen

Hoffmann, Dübbert, Herbst



8:16,40 LuT Aschaffenburg 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

Finkelmann, Latzko, Schneider

8:17,03 StG Hannover 96 24.08.13 Zella-Mehlis

Ciftci, Wittig, Wielke

8:18,32 Eintracht Frankfurt 02.08.92 Niestetal

Möser, Krause, Schuh

8:18,49 TV Wallau 02.08.87 Essen

Sauer, Richter, Hirschhäuser

8:18,70 StG Hannover 96/Eintracht Hildesheim 27.09.14 Baunatal

Wilke, Giesler, Wittig

8:20,92 LG Weserbergland 30.07.11 Minden

Priebe, Benze, Naikelekelevesi

8:20,6 TSV Trittau 05.10.85 Elmshorn

Dittmers, Nau, Winter

8:21,5 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim 02.07.03 Gemmrigheim

Meyer, Obenland, Karl

8:21,7 TV Bühlertal 20.05.92 Ötigheim

Brügel, Maier, Mungenast

8:22,00 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

Seibel, Reinke, Hersel



5000 m Bahngehen

20:58,0 ZZ Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 15.06.72 Berlin

21:24,07 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 17.06.12 Jüterbog

21:28,33 Andreas Janker 83 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 17.08.19 Beeskow

21:47,1 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 31.07.93 Lahr

21:57,6 Max Weber 22 SG Dynamo Leipzig 08.08.57 Moskau/URS

22:08,0 ZZ Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 04.07.65 Laubusch

22:31,6 Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 07.10.58 Halle

23:02,89 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 24.06.12 Diez

23:32,0 Horst Kiepert 51 ASG Vorwärts Erfurt 16.04.89 Leipzig

23:33,0 Willi Voß 10 Reichsbahn Frankfurt/O. 18.07.48 Frankfurt/Od.



23;45,0 Johannes Werner 18 SG Dynamo Dresden 24.07.55 Dresden

23:59,6 Heinz Schulze 15 BSG Motor Dresden-Ost 03.09.52 Dresden

24:02,0 Alfred Nord 13 BSG Lok Frankfurt/Oder 02.06.51 Hamburg

24:07,46 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 25.08.07 Ahlen

24:18,4 Horst Voigt 11 Sachsenw.Niedersedlitz 25.06.50 Cottbus

24:25,30 Matthias Holtermann 81 Alemannia Aachen 12.05.19 Perwez/BEL

24:29,50 Andreas Adam 66 TV Gernsbach 11.09.05 Lingolsheim/F

24:40,1 Jörg Schieferdecker 70 Dürener TV 05.07.08 Eindhoven/NL

24:40,6 Jürgen Albrecht 53 BSG OT Apolda 22.04.90 Leipzig

24:58,17 Joachim Maier 70 SV Breitenbrunn 29.08.09 Jüterbog



25:15,9 Reinhard Adamiak 50 BSG Traktor Rippach 12.04.87 Leipzig

25:17,3 Heiko Schaeffer 54 SG Dyn.Eisenhüttenstadt 16.04.89 Leipzig

25:19,8 Helmut Kocourek 14 SG Dynamo Dresden 06.09.53 Radebeul

25:22,8 Peter Schaarschmidt 42 BSG Lok Angermünde 17.04,81 Eisenhüttenst.

25:36,36 Andreas Wild 82 SV Einheit Worbis 31.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

25:37,9 Thorsten Fern 75 TV Groß-Gerau 29.09.12 Diez

25:41,71 Christian Stoebke 76 Düsseldorfer SV 16.05.15 Rheine

25:54,08 Martin Gebauer 78 ASV Erfurt 11.06.16 Bühlertal

26:00,0 Uwe Rowold 56 TV Groß-Gerau 31.07.93 Lahr

26:15,4 Joachim Fiedler 28 SG Dynamo Dresden 03.09.65 Dresden



5 km Straßengehen

18:36 Hartwig Gauder 54 TSV Erfurt 15.09.90 Salzdetfurth

20:36 ZZ Ronald Weigel 59 LAC Halensee Berlin 08.08.94 Helsinki/FIN

20:58 Steffen Borsch 73 FSV Köthen 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

21:08,6 ZZ Peter Frenkel 39 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 03.07.74 Leipzig

21.18 Mario Kerber 55 BSV 68 Sebnitz 19.05.90 Boppard

21:24 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

21:45 Andreas Janker 83 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 23.03.18 Madrid/ESP

22:05,0 ZZ Max Weber 22 SG Dynamo Leipzig 14.07.57 Leipzig

22:28 Udo Schaeffer 50 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 01.06.86 Eisenhüttenst.

22:48 Dirk Werther 74 SSV Eintr. Naumburg 21.04.12 Naumburg



22:51 Günther Thomas 55 SV Breitenbrunn 26.06.93 Wasseralfingen

22:55 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN

23:31 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 01.06.12 Echt/NED

23:56,2 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 15.06.69 Spremberg

23:57 Jörg Schieferdecker 70 Dürener TV 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN

23:59,0 ZZ Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 15.05.60 Kopenhagen/D

23:59,6 Heinz Schulze 15 BSG Motor Dresden-Ost 03.09.52 Dresden

24:02,0 Alfred Nord 13 BSG Lok Frankfurt/Oder 02.06.51 Hamburg

24:12 Anton Lahnard 55 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 15.05.93 Boppard

24:24 ZZ Horst Kiepert 51 ASG Vorwärts Erfurt 19.03.88 Potsdam



25:41 Jürgen Albrecht 53 BSG OT Apolda 19.05.90 Boppard

24:45,0 ZZ Willi V0ß 10 BSG Lok Frankfurt/Oder 14.08.49 Berlin

25:14 Uwe Rowold 56 TV Groß-Gerau 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

25:24 Martin Gebauer 78 ASV Erfurt 02.04.16 Ancona/ITA

25:27,0 Rudolf Korb 21 SG Dynamo Dresden 25.05.58 Dresden

25:50 Hans-Jürgen Lange 53 SG Dyn.Meiningen-Nord 19.05.90 Boppard

26:11,0 ZZ Manfred Sonnabend 27 BSG Post Spremberg 18.09.65 Dresden

26:11,8 ZZ Joachim Fiedler 28 SG Dynamo Dresden 18.09.65 Dresden

26:12 Christian Stoebke 76 Düsseldorfer SV 28.03.15 Torun/POL

26:17 ZZ Detlef Thrun 45 BSG Motor Teltow 01.05.84 Naumburg



10000 m Bahngehen

40:13,36 Hartwig Gauder 54 SC Turbine Erfurt 06.06.90 Jena

40:52,8 Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 04.04.98 Waldshut/Ting.

41:25,75 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 19.04.99 Berlin

42:10,36 Bengt Bengtsson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 16.05.00 Sinsheim

42:15,4 Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 15.06.72 Potsdam

42:28,0 Peter Frenkel 39 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 23.08.75 Erfurt

43:14,0 Mario Kerber 55 BSV 68 Sebnitz 26.05.90 Hildesheim

43:19,3 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.05.85 Erlangen

43:30,91 Leopold Frey 50 LC Haßloch 13.06.87 Speyer

43:34,3 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 31.08.85 Boppard



43:35,7 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.09.91 Mainz

43:36,22 Axel Noack 63 OSC Berlin 03.06.00 Berlin

43:47,3 Jürgen Kauer 50 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 01.06.85 Diez

43:47,6 Heinz Mayr 35 VfL Wolfsburg 15.04.73 Bielefeld

43:52,0 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 14.08.82 Letter

43:57,2 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 19.08.72 Kempen

44:02,9 Frank Zschieschang 49 LG Ahlen 16.06.84 Ahlen

44:30,6 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 01.05.65 Weißenfels

44:41,9 Detlef Heitmann 52 LG Untere Weser Brake 02.09.89 Schwanewede

44:48,71 Andreas Janker 83 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 17.08.19 Beeskow



45:08,0 ZZ Max Weber 22 SG Dynamo Leipzig 25.10.53 Torgau

45:08,8 Hermann Schmidt 05 Polizei SV Hamburg 25.05.41 Berlin

45:12,8 Herbert Meier 34 LAC Quelle Fürth 31.05.71 Fürth

45:15,8 Eberhard Parnemann 05 SCC Berlin 28.06.41 Berlin

45:21,4 Julius Müller 38 SV Werder Bremen 15.04.73 Bielefeld

45:30,0 Horst-Rüdiger Magnor 42 Eintracht Frankfurt 25.03.78 Lugano/SUI

45:33,63 Nischan Daimer 67 SV Breitenbrunn 24.07.05 Rottweil

45:39,40 Ronald Pabst 62 Team Erfurt 11.06.00 Gießen

45:41,3 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 20.05.12 Reichenbach

45:54,7 Udo Schaeffer 50 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 19.03.89 Potsdam



10 km Straßengehen

40:04 Hartwig Gauder 54 TSV Erfurt 24.06.90 Frankfurt/M.

40:18 ZZ Axel Noack 61 OSC Berlin 11.05.96 Eisenhüttenst.

41,16 ZZ Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 17.06.00 Eisenhüttenst.

41,25 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 18.03.00 Eilenburg

41:32 ZZ Abdelouahab Ferguen 58 VfL Hildesheim 11.05.96 Eisenhüttenst.

42:23,6 ZZ Peter Frenkel 39 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 23.07.76 Montreal/CAN

42:25,0 ZZ Hans-Georg Reimann 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 23.07.76 Montreal/CAN

42:54 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 29.05.93 Eisenbach

43:23,0 ZZ Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 03.06.72 Paris/FRA

44:56 Steffen Borsch 73 ASV Sangershausen 09.10.10 Niederaichbach



44:58 Rex Noack 63 OSC Berlin 27.05.00 Berlin

45:03 Nischan Daimer 67 SV Breitenbrunn 16.05.04 Lahr

45:10 Max Weber 22 SG Dynamo Leipzig 29.05.60 Berlin

45:15 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 18.07.65 Machern

45:17 Bengt Bengtsson 61 TV Groß-Gerau 12.05.96 Achern-Önsb.

45:29 Andreas Janker 83 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 29.03.19 Torun/POL

45:35 Andreas Hackbusch 60 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 11.05.96 Eisenhüttenst.

45:52 Ronald Papst 62 Team Erfurt 24.03.01 Eilenburg

45:53 Günther Thomas 55 SV Breitenbrunn 05.06.93 Aalen

45:55 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 10.03.05 Eskilstuna/SWE



46:14 Udo Schaeffer 50 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 02.11.86 Eilenburg

46:26 ZZ Ronald Weigel 59 LAC Halensee Berlin 30.04.95 Peking/CHN

47:08 Manfred Kreutz 65 LG Ahlen 14.03.04 Sindelfingen

47:27 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 20.11.11 Rotterdam/NE

47:44,0 ZZ Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 18.05.59 Valby/DEN

47:45 Horst Kiepert 51 ASG Vorwärts Erfurt 07.10.89 Gleina

47:53,4 Rudolf Korb 21 SC Motor Jena 01.05.56 Steinbach-Hbg

48:01 Andreas Adam 66 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 09.06.01 Eisenhüttenst.

48:44,2 Horst Voigt 11 SG Dresden-Friedrichst. 07.04.50 Berlin

48:50 Horst-Joachim Matern 54 VfL Sindelfingen 05.06.93 Aalen



20 km Gehen

1:21:31 Hartwig Gauder 54 TSV Erfurt 16.09.90 Hildesheim

1:22:02 Axel Noack 61 OSC Berlin 10.05.97 Eisenhüttenst.

1:22:16 Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 25.04.98 Dudince/SVK

1:23:11 Ronald Weigel 59 LAC Halensee Berlin 12.06.94 Livorno/ITA

1:23:30 ,0 Peter Frenkel 39 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 10.08.74 B.Bystrica/TCH

1:25:13,8 Hans-Georg Reimann 41 Dynamo Berlin 23.07.76 Montreal/CAN

1:25:37,8 Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 24.06.72 Erfurt

1:26:50 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 10.05.97 Eisenhüttenst.

1:27:01 Andreas Janker 83 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 14.04.18 Naumburg

1:27:03 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 05.10.80 Kassel



1:27:34 Jürgen Kauer 50 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 21.09.86 Hahnstätten

1:27:46 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 07.09.85 Delle/FRA

1:28:12 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 14.03.92 Beuren

1:28:33 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 22.03.70 Berlin

1:28:43 Bengt Bengtsson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 30.04.00 Naumburg

1:28:46 Abdelouahab Ferguen 58 VfV Hildesheim 11.05.96 Eisenhüttenst.

1:29:24,8 Heinz Mayr 35 VfL Wolfsburg 27.05.72 Bremen

1:29:41 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 03.03.84 Ahlen

1:30:09 Detlev Heitmann 52 LGU Brake 19.03.89 Celle

1:30:52 Leo Frey 50 LC Haßloch 21.09.86 Hahnstätten



1:31:42,6 Herbert Meier 34 LAC Quelle Fürth 23.05.71 Mitwitz

1:31:55 Horst-Joachim Matern 54 VfL Sindelfingen 30.03.91 Zürich/SUI

1:31:57 Andreas Hackbusch 60 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 29.04.95 Erfurt

1:32:11,4 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 18.05.68 Spremberg

1:32:34,6 Max Weber 22 SG Dynamo Leipzig 26.09.59 Meißen

1:32:36 Heinrich Schubert 51 TuS Duchroth 09.03.86 Kerpen

1:32:44 Frank Zschieschang 49 OSC Thier Dortmund 27.04.86 Herten-B.

1:33:26,0 Julius Müller 38 SV Werder Bremen 28.10.73 Hannover

1:33:35 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü06.06.04 Hildesheim

1:33:52 Ron Laird 37 VfL Wolfsburg 26.10.74 Hamburg



50 km Gehen

3:47:08 Hartwig Gauder 54 TSV Erfurt 16.06.90 Podebrady/T

3:49:22 Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 02.05.99 Mezidon/FRA

3:49:24 Bengt Bengtson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 06.08.00 Yverdon/SUI

3:51:46 Ronald Weigel 59 LAC Halensee Berlin 28.04.96 Naumburg

3:51:55 Axel Noack 61 OSC Berlin 02.08.96 Atlanta/USA

3:59:09 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 16.04.89 Bad Krozingen

3:59:11 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 03.10.98 Laucha

4:02:55,2 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 01.10.72 Delmenhorst

4:03:24 Detlef Heitmann 52 LG Unterweser Brake 16.04.89 Bad Krozingen

4:04:44 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 18.07.82 Bielefeld



4:07:02 Walter Schwoche 53 MTV Hildesheim 24.04.88 Eschborn

4;08:35,2 Herbert Meier 34 LAC Quelle Fürth 19.07.70 Eschborn

4:10:33,2 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 05.07.69 Ottsjö/SWE

4:13:26 Heinrich Schubert 51 TuS Duchroth 20.04.86 Ichenhausen

4:14:02 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch 23.05.93 Kerpen

4:15:15 Andreas Hackbusch 60 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch 28.05.95 Boppard

4:15:52 Nischan Daimer 67 SV Breitenbrunn 17.10.04 Bergamo/ITA

4:17:28,2 Max Weber 22 SG Dynamo Leipzig 04.10.59 Dresden

4:17:49 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 28.08.83 Letter

4:21:03 Horst-Joachim Matern 54 VfL Sindelfingen 21.04.91 Naumburg



4:22:44,6 Heinz Mayr 35 VfL Wolfsburg 13.10.74 Salzgitter

4:23:47 Leopold Frey 50 LC Haßloch 05.10.86 Ottenheim

4:26:02,6 Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 16.07.60 Dresden

4:26:27,8 Michael Ritter 48 VfL Wolfsburg 05.09.83 Ahlen

4:27:12,o Horst-Rüdiger Magnor 42 Eintracht Frankfurt 09.10.77 Mühldorf

4:27:57,0 Bernd Ockelmann 42 LAV Hamburg Nord 01.10.78 Eschborn

4:27:58,0 Hanno Haag 38 LAC Quelle Fürth 13.10.74 Salzgitter

4:28:16 Hans-Joachim Kloppe 48 LG Göttingen 03.10.83 Ahlen

4:28:22 Karl-Josef Berens 40 TV Lippstadt 14.10.79 Berg-Gladbach

4:28:25,2 Lothar Milden 38 FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 06.05.73 Lebenstedt



Hochsprung

2,30 Carlo Thränhardt 57 LG Bayer Leverkusen 04.07.92 Eberstadt

2,30 Eike Onnen 82 Hannover 96 14.05.17 Hannover

2,20 Gerd Nagel 57 LG Frankfurt 04.07.92 Eberstadt

2,12 Christobal de Leon Lugo 47 USC Mainz 07.07.85 Ingelheim

2,10 Heinz-Günther Zimmer 52 TV Alzey 30.05.87 Alzey

2,10 Carsten Siebert 62 LC Cottbus 01.06.97 Jüterbog

2,09 Gerd Wessig 59 Schweriner SC 06.06.98 Schwerin

2,07 Bernd Cramer 56 LAV Bay,Uerding/Dorm. 14.07.91 Dortmund

2,05 Wolfgang Killing 53 Barmer TV 28.05.89 Ratingen

2,04 Gunter Spielvogel 44 LAZ Bergisch-Gladbach 17.06.80 Engelskirchen



2,04 Karl-Heinz Kelle 49 LG Gütersloh 31.05.84 Letter

2,02 Franz Hagg 49 LG Oberland 28.09.85 Dornbirn/AUT

2,02 Viktor Erhardt 60 LG Stadtbergen 07.06.97 Illertissen

2,01 Edgar Wittmann 43 TV Zellingen 09.05.82 Schweinfurt

2,01 Bernd Osthoff 56 SC Eintracht Hamm 01.08.91 Ludwigshafen

2,01 Andreas Sam 60 TS Coburg 11.07.98 Konstanz

2,01 Jooyeoul Lee 83 TV Wattenscheid 13.05.18 Recklinghausen

2,00 Walter Mössle 43 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 07.05.78 Krefeld

2,00 Dieter Wille 43 HSG Wissenschaft Halle 02.07.78 Leipzig

2,00 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 04.09.82 Mainz



2,00 Rolf Sommer 48 MTG Mannheim 21.07.84 Itzehoe

2,00 Walter Muth 52 LG Bischofsheim-Ginsh. 28.06.87 Groß-Gerau

2,00 Reinhard Heidemann 52 SC Pulheim 01.05.88 Köln

2,00 Karl-Dieter Müller 54 TG Aachen 06.05.89 Aachen

2,00 Thomas Baranowski 55 VfL Bochum 26.08.90 Bochum

2,00 Eckard Müller 56 LAG Gütersloh 12.05.91 Gütersloh

2,00 Holger Marten 57 BTS Bremen-Neustadt 14.06.92 Bremen

2,00 Wolfgang Sterner 58 LG Bayer Leverkusen 21.05.95 Erkelenz

2,00 Ralph Darby 60 LG Osterode 11.06.95 Oldenburg

2,00 Peter Wenz 63 LAV Wiesbaden 23.05.98 Geisenheim

2,00 Sven Martin 64 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenb. 31.07.99 Brühl



Stabhochsprung

6,01 Björn Otto 77 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 05.09.12 Aachen

5,83 Tim Lobinger 72 ASV Köln 16.06.07 Ingolstadt

5,52 Wladyslaw Kozakiewicz 53 TK Hannover 03.07.88 Ylivieska/FIN

5,41 Daniel Ecker 77 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 25.08.12 Leverkusen

5,35 Leszek Holownia 57 LG Bayer Leverkusen 19.07.92 Landau

5,02 Bogdan Markowski 46 VfL Sindelfingen 28.06.82 Paderborn

5,00 Volkmar Reinecke 65 USC Mainz 01.06.00 Burgdorf

5,00 Gregor Neumann 65 LG Domspitz. Regensburg 09.06.02 Vaterstetten

4,93 Alfred Achtelik 60 LAV Bay,Uerding/Dormag.11.09.97 Utrecht/NED

4,90 Wolfgang Ritte 53 VfL Repelen 17.06.88 Mönchengladb.



4,90 Helmar Schmidt 63 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.31.05.98 Belgrad/SRB

4,90 Leszek Klima 57 LG Bayer Leverkusen 23.05.93 Gütersloh

4,85 Dr. Thomas Ritte 79 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dormag.04.07.15 Wipperfürth

4,82 Ralf Wiegand 49 VfV Hildesheim 25.08.84 Berlin

4,80 Dr. Martin Hillebrecht 61 SV GW Bad Gandersheim 04.07.96 Blankenburg

4,80 Axel Dumke 60 LG SCC Nike Berlin 23.07.96 Berlin

4,75 Walter Mössle 43 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 05.07.81 Gelsenkirchen

4,72 Dr.Eike-Johann. Heumann 76 TV Jahn Siegen 10.06.12 Voerde

4,62 Dr .Reiner Liese 43 ASC Darmstadt 07.06.78 Darmstadt

4,60 Ulrich Schmedemann 44 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 11.07.79 Troisdorf

4,60 Günter Lohre 53 Salamand. Kornwestheim 11.06.88 Leverkusen



4,60 Rolf Nucklies 54 USC Mainz 05.05.90 Frankfurt/M.

4,60 Wladimir Ryshich 55 LAZ Zweibrücken 24.06.94 Forbach/FRA

4,60 Johannes Lüsse 85 TSV Schott Mainz 22.08.20 Siegburg

4,50 Guido Kratschmer 53 USC Mainz 26.06.88 Worms

4,50 Manfred Reuter 54 SV Ettlingen 25.06.89 Ettlingen

4,50 Ulf Dressler 57 TV Heppenheim 12.06.93 Fulda

4,50 Dietmar Wesp 59 VfL Sindelfingen 20.08.94 Berlin

4,50 Martin Fehling 60 LAG Siegen 06.06.96 Hagen

4,50 Joachim Paul 61 LG Welfen 31.08.96 Ravensburg

4,50 Dirk Feil 65 LBV Phoenix Lübeck 10.06.01 Lübeck



4,50 Lars Funke 72 TV Eintracht Minden 08.07.07 Hamm

4,50 Torben Meins 81 LBV Phönix Lübeck 01.09.19 Lübeck



Weitsprung

8,03 +0,6 Nils Winter 77 Buxtehuder SV 28.05.12 Wesel

7,94 +2,0 Konstantin Krause 67 LG Ohra-Hörsel 15.06.02 Bad Langensal.

7,76 Dr. Hans Schicker 47 LG Stiftland 10.07.82 Lahr

7,52 Mario Trombelli 40 Eintracht Frankfurt 06.08.76 Homberg

7,45 Dieter Kammrath 38 Barmer TV 26.08.73 Düsseldorf

7,41 Reiner Wenk 60 TV Wehr 27.07.97 Ettlingen

7,40 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 28.08.76 Leinfelden

7,30 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 HSG Wissenschaft Halle 24.06.73 Rostock

7,24 +0,2 Uwe Halpaap 74 1. LAC Dessau 19.07.09 Lübeck

7,23 Armin Baumert 43 TuS Mayen 18.06.78 Konz



7,21 Bernhard Stierle 42 Salamad. Kornwestheim 13.05.79 Köln

7,20 Hermann Latzel 42 OSC Thier Dortmund 26.05.79 Ludwigshafen

7,18 +0,2 Thomas Straub 61 STV Singen 04.08.00 Ludwigshafen

7,16 Bernd Rebischke 55 TK Hannover 26.06.93 Garbsen

7,16 Andreas Schlindwein 65 TS Germersheim 10.06.00 Ludwigshafen

7,15 Hans Ossenkopp 34 SV Polizei Hamburg 05.06.71 Hamburg

7,15 Ulrich Nauder 55 TG Obertshausen 19.05.90 Heusenstamm

7,14 Roland Kauffmann 47 TSV Speyer 29.05.82 Ludwigshafen

7,13 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 26.05.79 Kassel

7,10 Burkhard Schlott 43 VfL Sindelfingen 13.10.79 Münchingen



7,10 Johannes Heling 53 LAC Quelle Fürth 02.06.91 Scheinfeld

7,08 Gerhard Wöbbeking 41 Hamburger SV 23.05.76 Hamburg

7,06 Herbert Disselhoff 40 LG Ründeroth 02.07.76 Koblenz

7,06 Walter Mössle 43 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 15.09.79 Ingelheim

7,06 Wladislaw Kozakiewicz 53 TK Hannover 08.08.89 Bad Gandersh.

7,05 Guido Kratschmer 53 USC Mainz 17.06.88 Mainz

7,04 Wolf Reinhardt 28 SV Darmstadt 98 1963

7,04 Eberhard Müller 38 LG Osterode 1973

7,04 Helmut Heine 46 SV Polizei Hamburg 03.09.83 Hamburg

7,03 Josef Freund 38 MTV Kronberg 1973



Dreisprung

17,04 -0,2 Charles Friedek 71 Team Ref.Leverkussen 25.06.08 Wesel

16,56 Wolfgang Knabe 59 TV Wattenscheid 25.06.94 Gladbeck

16,03 -0,5 Hrvoje Verzi 70 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü.22.05.05 Garbsen

15,70 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 15.07.78 Ingelheim

15,50 Wolfram Walther 55 Eintracht Frankfurt 25.09.91 Neuwied

15,40 Roland Kauffmann 47 TSV Speyer 10.07.82 Lahr

15,01 Helmut Heins 46 Hamburger SV 26.06.81 Hamburg

14,96 0,0 Albert Asenkerschbaumer61 SV Gendorf 18.05.96 Gormering

14,95 Heinz-Günther Schenk 42 SC Dynamo Berlin 24.09.78 Potsdam

14,92 +1,2 Andreas Beraz 79 LAZ Quelle Fürth 12.08.15 Lyon/FRA



14,81 Richard Kick 47 TSV München-Ost 04.05.85 Altotting

14,80 +0,3 Konr. Asenkerschbaumer 59 SV Gendorf 24.06.95 Burgkirchen

14,80 Reiner Wenk 60 TV Wehr 21.07.96 Schapbach

14,71 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 14.08.79 Bielefeld

14,71 Arno Küppers 54 LAV Bayer Uerding/Dorm. 07.07.91 Viersen

14,62 Johannes Schulte 52 USC Mainz 30.06.87 Bruchköbel

14,61 Joachim Kugler 47 Salam. Kornwestheim 01.06.85 Stuttgart

14,58 Franz-Josef Scherer 37 TV Niederbrechen 19.08.73 Braunfels

14,55 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 11.06.66 Würzburg

14,55 Kurt Hermann 36 HSG TU Dresden 01.07.73 Dresden



14,53 Günther Zeiss 41 KSV Hessen Kassel 22.05.76 Kassel

14,50 Friedrich Eix 43 TK Hannover 15.07.78 Hannover

14,38 +0,1 Uwe Türk-Noack 60 TuS Jena 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

14,36 Herbert Pfeffer 27 SV Darmstadt 98 1966

14,31 Dieter Gauger 38 VfL Sindelfingen 02.06.74 Bonn

14,27 Rudolf Waneck 15 TSV München 1860 1954

14,25 Wilhelm Sälzer 03 ASV Köln 21.08.38 Köln

14,19 -0,9 Matthias Esser 79 LT DSHS Köln 21.06.15 Bottrop

14,16 Peter Gerth 55 LV Ettenheim 19.06.90 Biberach

14,15 Bernhard Stierle 42 Salam. Kornwestheim 07.05.78 Stuttgart

14,15 Ulrich Killeit 52 TuS Lörrach-Stetten 04.07.87 Kappelrodeck



Kugelstoßen

20,71 Udo Beyer 55 ASK Potsdam 27.06.90 Potsdam

20,32 Oliver-Sven Buder 66 MTV Ingolstadt 16.06.01 Gotha

20,13 Ralf Bartels 78 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.13 Ried/AUT

19,98 Michael Mertens 65 LG Göttingen 02.07.00 Braunschweig

19,97 Wolfgang Schmidt 54 LG VfB Kickers Stuttgart 17.06.89 Oberkochen

19,79 Andy Dittmar 74 BIG Basketball in Gotha 27.06.09 Gotha

19,54 Ferdinand Schladen 39 LC Bonn 13.07.74 Augsburg

19,02 Tilman Northoff 69 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 05.07.05 Bielefeld

18,77 Klaus-Dieter Föhrenbach 55 TV Gernsbach 14.06.93 Iffezheim

18,74 Manfred Buchmüller 43 LG Bayer Leverkusen 11.10.80 Villmar



18,55 Josef Forst 46 TV Wattenscheid 20.07.82 Essen

18,40 Josef Klick 35 KSV Hessen Kassel 29.08.70 Vittel/FRA

18,16 Bernd Seel 53 Salam. Kornwestheim 05.07.92 Leichlingen

18,16 Albert Schmider 60 TSV Burgberg 22.07.95 Hindelang

18,10 Dirk Urban 69 LG Wesel/Pinneberg 12.06.05 Itzehoe

17,86 Jürgen Pries 49 LBV Phoenix Lübeck 28.04.84 Travemünde

17,72 Andreas Becker 62 Barmer TV 04.05.97 Wuppertal

17,71 Andreas Deuschle 68 LAZ Sal.Kornwesth/Ludw. 01.05.03 Albershausen

17,70 Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 12.07.81 Sindelfingen

17,62 Klaus Liedtke 41 DJK SuS Brambauer 15.04.78 Kamp-Lintfort



17,49 Lutz Müller 43 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 01.08.79 Berlin

17,39 Joachim Krug 53 LG Bayer Leverkusen 26.08.89 Mönchengladb.

17,35 Robert Dippl 83 TSV Wasserburg 10.05.18 Herzogenaur.

17,27 Berndt Kowoll 49 Hamburger SV 03.06.84 Hamburg

17,17 Peter Holtfreter 39 TSV Klausdorf 03.07.77 Bargteheide

17,10 Thomas Kupper 54 SG DJK Ludwigshafen 30.09.89 Trient/ITA

17,09 Wolfgang Hamel 41 BSG Lok Potsdam 20.04.78 Potsdam

17,07 Horst Flecke 39 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 21.09.75 Goch

17,07 Fritz Kiesel 39 TSV München 1860 26.06.76 München

17,05 Wolfgang Schier 44 LG Süd Berlin 29.08.81 Berlin



Diskuswurf

70,92 Wolfgang Schmidt 54 LG VfB Kickers Stuttgart 09.09.89 Norden

69,50 Lars Riedel 67 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 24.05.03 Halle

68,18 Jürgen Schult 60 SC Riesa 24.08.99 Sevilla/ESP

67,80 Alwin Wagner 50 USV Mainz 01.07.87 Melsungen

67,38 Rolf Danneberg 53 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 01.10.88 Seoul/KOR

67,02 Lothar Milde 34 SC Chemie Halle 27.05.72 Halle

66,56 Michael Möllenbeck 69 TV Wattenscheid 28.05.05 Wiesbaden

64,58 Hein-Direck Neu 44 LG Bayer Leverkusen 02.05.80 Wilhelmshaven

61,34 Olaf Többen 62 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 02.05.98 Wiesbaden

58,22 Dirk Wippermann 46 LAV Düsseldorf 24.03.84 Mönchengladb.



58,09 Michael Lischka 73 SSV Ulm 17.04.11 Aulendorf

57,86 Fritz Kiesel 39 TSV München 1860 17.09.74 München

57,18 Klaus Albers 40 OSC Bremerhaven 22.09.79 Wilhelmshaven

57,12 Peter Schulze 49 TV Gelnhausen 01.07.85 Twiste

56,89 Norbert Demmel 63 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.12.06.99 Bad Aibling

56,52 Miroslav Jasinski 59 TV Wattenscheid 13.05.95 Halle

56,08 Klaus Weiffenbach 45 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 01.09..84 Mönchengladb.

55,72 Ferdinand Schladen 39 LC Bonn 02.06.74 Bonn

55,08 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 09.09.90 Fürstenfeldbr.

54,98 Lutz Hager 64 VfL Bad Oldesloe 10.10.99 Medelby



54,96 Manfred Schmitz 60 LG Bayer Leverkusen 24.09.95 Medelby

54,94 Edward Rückert 61 VfL Kamen 28.04.96 Hamm

53,78 Lutz Müller 43 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 23.08.78 Berlin

53,56 Josef Klick 35 LAC Quelle Fürth 22.08.71 Fürth

53,54 Uwe Mundt 59 LBV Phoenix Lübeck 28.06.95 Medelby

53,51 Gernot Brecht 64 TG Heilbronn 20.06.99 Heilbronn

53,49 Michael Mertens 65 LG TK Hannover 96 16.05.02 Delmenhorst

53,46 Bernd Gehlhoff 43 HSG TH Magdeburg 31.05.78 Magdeburg

53,38 Wolfgang Thiele 31 KSV Holstein Kiel 18.06.69 Kiel

53,29 Ralf Mordhorst 73 AT Hamburg 12.07.08 Cuxhaven



Hammerwurf

81,27 Heinz Weis 63 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 18.09.98 Bad Köstritz

80,82 Karsten Kobs 71 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 18.06.06 Gercy-la-Tour/F

74,06 Markus Esser 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 19.07.15 Erfurt

71,47 Ralf Jossa 66 SV Herzberg 18.07.01 Cottbus

71,02 Claus Dethloff 68 LAV Bay,Uerding/Dorm. 14.06.03 Neulußheim

70,68 Klaus Ploghaus 56 LAZ Gießen 22.08.92 Schweinfurt

68,94 Andreas Eder 50 Salam. Kornwestheim 03.08.85 Stuttgart

66,28 Thomas Neumann 71 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 07.05.06 Leichlingen

66,18 Uwe Beyer 45 USC Mainz 29.05.83 Fulda

65,97 Christoph Sahner 63 LG Saar 70 10.05.98 Ensdorf



65,64 Bernd Liebke 55 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 05.08.90 Leichlingen

65,56 Alexander Sporrer 71 Werfer-Club München 13.05.06 Deggendorf

65,30 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 20.06.82 Ingelheim

63,90 Stephan Frey 62 MTV Ingolstadt 17.08.99 Aschaffenburg

63,81 Swen Linden 67 TV Leichlingen 19.07.03 Leichlingen

63,50 Josef Geishauer 35 VfL Wolfsburg 25.05.74 Wolfsburg

63,16 Mario Tschierschwitz 62 OSC Berlin 07.06.97 Berlin

63,06 Lothar Matuschewski 41 LG Süd Berlin 20.06.76 Berlin

62,91 Andreas Sahner 85 LC Rehlingen 19.06.21 St. Wendel

62,34 Klaus Riske 42 Bayer 05 Uerdingen 15.07.78 Lage



61,94 Jörn Schmidt 41 SV Polizei Hamburg 16.07.77 Lübeck

61,52 Siegfried Perleberg 32 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 18.05.68 Gerolstein

61,52 Hans Röcken 40 OSC Berlin 09.09.78 Leverkusen

61,15 Steffen Reumann 68 UAC Kulmbach 04.10.03 Stadtsteinach

60,77 Karl Storch 13 Borussia Fulda 28.09.52 Karlsruhe

60,74 Dr. Achim Keller 58 LG VFB Kickers Stuttgart 22.06.94 Crailsheim

60,60 Jens Rautenkranz 82 TSV Spangenberg 09.06.18 Neu-Isenburg

60,50 Adolf Hirneise 37 LG Tübingen 1973

60,42 Hans Fahsl 41 OSC Thier Dortmund 17.04.76 Dortmund

60,36 Hugo Ziermann 24 Grün-Weiß Frankfurt 28.06.59 Wetzlar



Speerwurf (alt bis 1985)

86,00 Manfred Stolle 87 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 24.06.72 Erfurt

83,28 Karl-Heinz Janneck 47 TV Wattenscheid 05.09.82 Coesfeld

79,08 Dr. Jörg Hein 40 Gut-Heil Neumünster 02.06.76 Turin/ITA

78,94 Axel Jelten 40 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 13.06.76 Fürth

78,16 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 28.06.76 Nieder-Olm

77,80 Herbert Koschel 21 RW Koblenz 14.10.56 Köln

76,26 Horst Timmer 43 Aachener TG 02.10,41 Aachen

75,30 Dr. Claus-Hinrich Hastedt 37 Hamburger SV 22.06.75 Hamburg

74,92 Kurt Bendlin 43 LC Paderborn 24.07.80 Gütersloh

73,68 Reinhard Lange 50 Eintracht Felsberg 20.07.85 München



73,04 Karl John 39 LC TS Rehlingen 07.06.76 Rehlingen

72,66 Bernd Kotkowiak 38 SSC Berlin 19.05.74 Berlin

72,50 Walter Balle 38 LG Staufen 19.09.76 Otterswang

72,34 Hermann Salomon 38 USC Mainz 05.06.73 Mainz

71,48 Eugen Stumpp 41 TSV Lautlingen 04.10.80 Aschaffenburg

71,06 Hartmut Kossel 40 MTV Soltau 23.07.78 Hamburg

70,26 Rudolf Harms 43 LG Bayer Leverkusen 02.08.80 Köln

70,20 Hans Lorenz 41 USC Heidelberg 05.05.79 Gaggenau

68,66 Manfred Bock 41 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 08.05.77 Hamburg

67,72 Helmut Kammermaier 49 LG Spandau 02.06.85 Berlin



67,42 Hans Eichler 37 OSC Bremerhaven 27.07.74 Bremerhaven

67,10 Wolfgang Herschel 50 LG Bayer Leverkusen 14.06.85 Troisdorf

67,04 Jürgen Kapplinghaus 46 LG DJK Düsseldorf-N. 22.09.85 Essen

66,66 Herbert Dick 49 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 14.09.85 Mönchengladb.

66,12 Harry Abraham 47 TV Undenheim 29.04.84 Undenheim

65,96 Manfred Brandt 50 LG Erlangen 13.07.85 Hersbruck

65,82 Horst Güldner 40 TSV Rosenheim 09.07.78 Bad Aibling

65,52 Heiner Tholen 48 Oldenburger TB 21.05.83 Oldenburg

65,42 Eckhard Schwaiger 39 LG Ludwigshafen 30.05.76 Haßloch

65,36 Bruno Ullrich 38 Hamburger SV 01.05.74 Hamburg



Speerwurf (neu ab 1986)

88,70 Peter Blank 62 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 30.06.01 Stuttgart

87,20 Peter Eisenwein 67 Sal.Kornwesth/Ludwigsb.31.05.04 Rehlingen

86,22 Raymond Hecht 68 SC Magdeburg 15.08.03 Zürich/SUI

83,00 Andreas Linden 65 USC Mainz 21.07.01 Cuxhaven

81,50 Mark Frank 77 1. LAV Rostock 25.05.12 Dessau

78,96 Detlef Michel 55 OSC Berlin 13.06.90 Potsdam

75,41 Michael Nau 77 SCC Berlin 15.07.12 Haldensleben

71,71 Björn Lange 79 SC Magdeburg 03.05.14 Haldensleben

70,76 Klaus-Peter Schneider 58 KSG Bieber 11.08.95 Biebertal

70,63 Michael Rückel 63 KSG Bieber 16.06.02 Wetzlar



69,80 Albert Leidl 53 1. FC Passau 22.06.91 Passau

69,53 Helmut Martyniak 68 1. FC Passau 24.05.03 Passau

69,50 Torsten Heinrich 65 1. LAV Rostock 04.08.00 Ludwigshafen

69,46 Manfred Ahlert 51 HSG TH Magdeburg 25.06.88 Rostock

68,62 Klaus Leopold 58 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 30.04.95 Gersthofen

68,38 Reinhard Lange 50 TV Gelnhausen 01.10.86 Obersuhl

67,90 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 05.08.91 Ried/AUT

67,42 Axel Katterle 53 BSG Einheit Kyritz 22.07.89 Neubrandenbg.

66,51 Mario Lohmann 80 LG Mittweida 28.05.16 Geringswalde

65,86 Rainer Horstmann 57 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.06.92 Dortmund



65,54 Jens Pankuweit 86 TSG Conc.Schönkirchen 28.08.21 Büdelsdorf

65,38 Oswald Sandru 56 LG Seesel 26.08.91 Seesen

65,34 Jürgen Brandt 48 BSG Medizin Schwerin 07.05.86 Schwerin

65,10 Karsten Pack 68 VfV Spandau Berlin 11.09.04 Löwenberg

65,04 Helmut Menzel 50 Aktivist Schw. Pumpe 28.06.86 Jena

64,76 Heinz Schweiger 55 MTV Ingolstadt 03.10.92 Ingolstadt

64,67 Karsten Lübbe 62 THW Kiel 17.06.00 Lübeck

64,50 Raimund Müller 51 TV Ludweiler 14.06.86 Homburg

64,50 Guido Kratschmer 53 USC Mainz 29.06.88 Mainz

64,31 Martin Ruschitzka 69 PSV Olympia Berlin 15.06.08 Berlin