Senioren M 40

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

10,42 +1,4 Alexander Kosenkow 77 TV Wattenscheid 24.06.17 Mannheim

10,85 +1,3 Jochen Gippert 77 TV Herkenrath 15.06.17 Willich

10,7 Jürgen Schneider 42 Stuttgarter Kickers 07.07.82 Stuttgart

10,95 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 Halstenbeker TS 28.07.79 Hannover

10,8 Helmut Hentschel 37 Gaselan Fürstenwalde 25.06.80 Cottbus

10,8 Klaus-Dieter Jahn 46 TSV Ansbach 21.06.86 Hersbruck

11,09 Johannes Heling 53 LG Landkreis Kelheim 02.08.96 Regensburg

11,10 Dietmar Grellmann 50 Neuköllner SF Berlin 30.05.90 Berlin

11,11 +1,8 Peter Klein 59 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

11,11 +1,8 Jan Schindzielorz 78 LG Forchheim 20.07.19 Rhede



10,9 Georg Lammers 05 PSV GW Oldenburg 03.08.47 Northeim

10,9 Hans Rümping 09 TSV SW Radevormwald 09.07.49 Remscheid

10,9 Hanno Rheineck 42 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 02.06.82 Bonn

11,16 +1,1 Olaf Schimpf 62 TSV Friedberg-Feuerbach 13.07.02 Kevelaer

11,20 +1,8 Thomas Riehm 59 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

11,21 +1,8 Claus Palme 60 LG Bad Sooden-Neuenh. 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

11,0 Siegfried Tittmann 11 Eintracht Braunschweig 01.07.51 Braunschweig

11,0 Heinz Falkenhagen 14 TSC Schöneberg 1954

11,0 Edmund Burg 35 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 20.09.75 Frankfurt/M.

11,0 Wolfgang Fischeder 36 VfL Sindelfingen 26.06.76 Nürtingen



11,0 Otto Graßhoff 39 Vt Zweibrücken 14.07.79 Lübeck

11,0 Manfred Arians 39 LAV Düsseldorf 09.08.80 Düsseldorf

11,0 Ludwig Mäder 40 TSV Rottweil 12.07.81 Stuttgart

11,0 Josef Bolsinger 41 TV Isny 22.09.83 Lautkirch

11,0 Jürgen Schröter 43 SCC Berlin 01.06.83 Berlin

11,0 Helmut Lange 45 Ahrensburger TSV 25.06.86 Ahrensburg

11,26 +1,6 Reinhard Brill 56 LG München 21.06.98 Wolfratshaus.

11,26 +0,4 Michael Schweinert 62 LG Elmshorn 29.06.02 Stendal

11,26 +1,7 Georg Müller 60 TV Bürstadt 04.05.03 Birkenfeld

11,29 -0,9 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG Wetzlar 24.06.06 Wetzlar



200 m

21,06 +1,4 Alexander Kosenkow 77 TV Wattenscheid 25.06.17 Mannheim

22,26 0,0 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG Wetzlar 24.06.06 Wetzlar

22,36 0,0 Jochen Gippert 77 TV Herkenrath 31.05.18 Willich

22,41 Hanno Rheineck 42 LGJ Bonn-Troisdorf 03.07.83 Schriesheim

22,2 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 Halstenbeker TS 27.05.79 Hamburg

22,2 0,0 Thomas Riehm 59 LG Stadt Hattersheim 14.09.02 Ede/NED

22,3 Wolfgang Fischeder 36 VfL Sindelfingen 21.05.77 Berlin

22,56 +0,4 Dr. Bernd Schauwecker 69 LV 90 Thun 28.06.09 St. Wendel

22,60 Klaus Düerkop 42 LG Bremen-Ost 20.06.82 Bremen

22,69 -0,3 Peter Klein 59 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 02.07.00 Essingen



22,83 +1,0 Jan Schindzielorz 78 LG Forchheim 09.06.18 Bamberg

22,84 Otto Graßhoff 39 VT Zweibrücken 22.06.80 München

22,6 Dr. Manfred Bues 13 HSG Wiss. Greifswald 1954

22,6 Peter Lauinger 40 SSC Karlsruhe 04.10.80 Aschaffenburg

22,6 Jürgen Schneider 42 Stuttgarter Kickers 09.10.82 Stuttgart

22,6 Klaus-Dieter Jahn 46 TSV Ansbach 22.06.86 Röthenbach

22,91 +1,3 Johannes Heling 53 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 01.06.97 München

22,91 +0,7 Andreas Schulze 69 Rastatter TV 22.08.11 Rastatt

22,7 Manfred Garbisch 34 TSV Siemensstadt Berlin 16.08.75 Toronto/CAN

22,7 Edmund Burg 35 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.06.77 Saarbrücken



22,7 Jürgen Radke 37 VfB Gaggenau 26.05.77 Gaggenau

22,94 Ludwig Kaseder 54 1. FC Passau 12.08.95 Ruhpolding

22,94 +0,0 Jürgen Littwin 55 TSV Laupheim 07.05.95 Biberach

22,94 -0,5 Georg Müller 60 TV Bürstadt 24.08.02 Potsdam

22,94 +1,6 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 01.08.08 Ljubljana/SOL

22,97 +1,1 Jürgen Hallmaier 62 TSG Heidelberg 14.07.02 Kevelaer

22,99 +1,4 Edmund Steiner 61 ESV Nürnberg 22.06.01 Oberasbach

23,11 +0.6 Andreas Rösner 51 TB Bad Cannstadt 27.05.95 Schmiden

23,19 -0,3 Peter Frank 63 SV Regis Breitingen 20.06.04 Kevelaer

22,9 Ulrich Dirking 57 Barmer TV 29.06.97 Gelsenkirchen



22,9 Klaus Mainka 36 1. FC Kaiserslautern 21.08.76 Ludwigshafen

22,9 Bert Vogeler 43 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 29.05.83 Berlin

22,9 Helmut Lange 45 Ahrensburger TSV 01.08.87 Ahrensburg





400 m

49,66 Steffen Co 77 TG Viktoria Augsburg 03.06.17 München

49,6 Hanno Rheineck 42 ASV St. Augustin 11.05.85 St. Augustin

49,8 Dr. Manfred Bues 13 HSG Wiss. Greifswald 11.09.54 Greifswald

50,26 Frank Keeb 65 LC Paderborn 24.06.05 Lemgo

50,2 Manfred Garbisch 34 TSV Siemensstadt Berlin 29.06.74 Berlin

50,40 Andreas Schulze 69 Rastatter TV 21.08.12 Zittau

50,49 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG Wetzlar 26.07.06 Posen/POL

50,50 Klaus Düerkop 42 MTV Herrenhausen 22.07.84 Itzehoe

50,52 Bert Vogeler 43 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 03.07.83 Schriesheim

50,57 Manuel Dornemann 79 TSV Nieukerk 09.09.19 Jesolo/ITA



50,6 Klaus Mainka 36 LG Kaiserslautern 09.07.77 Neckargemünd

50,6 Otto Graßhoff 39 VT Zweibrücken 14.07.79 Lübeck

50,75 Jörg Lorenz 55 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 19.07.97 Oberasbach

50,75 Bernd Lachmann 68 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

50,76 Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske 46 SC Brandenburg Berlin 10.05.86 Berlin

50,76 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 08.07.06 Erfurt

50,80 Hans Lang 57 MTV Ingolstadt 16.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

50,83 Jan Schindzielorz 78 LG Forchheim 29.09.18 Rehlingen

50,88 Gerhard Hennige 40 ASC Darmstadt 25.07.81 Passau

50,92 Kolja Ewert 69 TV Herkenrath 22.07.09 Erkelenz



50,95 Lothar Kaseder 54 1. FC Passau 22.07.96 Malmö/SWE

50,97 Stefan Malewski 63 TV Mülheim 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

50,99 Jürgen Littwin 55 TSV Laupheim 29.07.95 Gammertingen

51,01 Peter Janssen 41 LG Hammer Park Hamb. 03.07.83 Schriesheim

51,01 Falk Krause 58 LG Bamberg 11.07.98 Konstanz

51,04 Rainer Bruhnke 47 SV Gendorf 12.08.87 Passau

51,05 Elmar Peterke 48 TV Lahr 16.05.90 Lahr

51,05 Michael Schweinert 62 LG Elmshorn 08.06.02 Itzehoe

51,07 Matthias Assmann 57 TS Göppingen 11.07.98 Konstanz

51,26 Thomas Biedermann 66 LG Nordhausen 24.07.06 Assen/NED







800 m

1:54,11 Hubert Leineweber 69 OSC Berlin 20.06.09 Berlin

1:54,24 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 09.08.08 Neu-Isenburg

1:54,45 Uwe Manns 64 Post SV Telekom Trier 20.05.04 Köln

1:54,5 Klaus Mainka 36 LG Kaiserslautern 16.07.77 Saarbrücken

1:54,82 Steffen Co 77 TG Viktoria Augsburg 29.06.18 Ingolstadt

1:55,30 Matthias Assmann 57 TPSG FA Göppingen 17.05.97 Albershausen

1:55,92 Dr. Michael Lichtlein 64 DV VfB Coburg 08.08.04 Neustadt/WN

1:56,19 German Hehn 69 LG TELIS Finanz Regensb. 10.07.09 Neustadt/WN

1:56,22 Olaf Beyer 57 LG Potsdam 04.06.97 Berlin

1:56,61 Paul Bristow 71 LG Stadtwerke München 23.06.11 Ingolstadt



1:56,67 Leonhard Händl 42 MTV Ingolstadt 30.07.82 München

1:56,6 Alfons Graf 49 TV Emmendingen 17.06.89 Schutterwald

1:56,83 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 30.06.89 Ludwigshafen

1:56,8 Ernst Buchhalla 41 Eintracht Wiesbaden 19.06.82 Wiesbaden

1:57,25 Rainer Bruhnke 47 SV Gendorf 18.07.87 München

1:57,37 Walter Rentsch 53 TSV Bobingen 08.07.95 Basing

1:57,4 Detlef von Valtier 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 03.07.77 Hamburg

1:57:55 Thomas Heck 62 TuS Köln rrh. 24.08.02 Potsdam

1:57,62 Rainer Burmester 49 TSV Hitzacker 30.06.89 Ludwigshafen

1:57,7 Rolf Megerle 39 TG Heilbronn 05.06.83 Mergentheim



1:57,8 Wolfram Prößdorf 39 LG Kraichgau 15.07.79 Lübeck

1:57,9 Georg Wolfsteiner 39 FT Jahn Landsberg 15.07.79 Lübeck

1:58,10 Jens-Peter Scholz 64 PSV Halle 18.06.04 Kevelaer

1:58,16 Thomas Biedermann 66 LG Nordhausen 28.07.06 Posen/POL

1:58,2 Hermann Telgenkämper 37 LG Hagen 11.06.77 Hagen

1:58,6 Harald Mengler 35 SV Herten 23.07.77 Dortmund

1:58,6 Josef Thomas 37 LG Siebengebirge 12.07.77 Troisdorf

1:58,6 Winfried Bressem 37 TV Fridingen 20.08.77 Göttingen

1.58,86 Bernhard Keller 54 LC in Hannover 16.07.95 Buffalo/USA

1:58,87 Hanno Rheineck 42 ASV St .Augustin 14.09.85 Mönchengladb.



1000 m

2:27,37 Uwe Manns 64 Post SV Telekom Trier 14.07.05 Saarbrücken

2:28,55 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 05.09.07 Pfungstadt

2:29,05 Walter Rentsch 53 TSV Bobingen 26.07.95 Bobingen

2:29,50 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 18.08.90 Ruhpolding

2:29,6 Klaus Mainka 36 LG Kaiserslautern 29.05.77 Ludwigshafen

2:29,8 Alfons Graf 49 TB Emmendingen 04.08.90 Lahr

2:30,24 Dr. Michael Lichtlein 64 DV VfB Coburg 31.07.04 Freilassing

2:31,2 Ernst Buchhalla 41 Eintracht Wiesbaden 03.06.82 Koblenz

2:31,4 Leonhard Händl 42 MTV Ingolstadt 1982

2:33,07 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 Laufzwang Wippetal 15.07.94 Menden



2:33,85 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 17.07.04 Garbsen

2:34,06 Stephan Rapp 72 LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 06.05.12 Pliezhausen

2:34,0 Horst Wulf 34 VfL Eintracht Hagen 15.09.74 Osnabrück

2:34,3 Helmut Janwig 34 TuS rrh. Köln 16.06.74 Dülken

2:34,91 Klaus Hunold 40 TG Harkort Wetter 21.08.81 Menden

2:34,9 Joachim Fieber 37 LG Burg 10.08.78 Ludwigshafen

2:35,0 Stefan von Holst 39 SV Wiesbaden 29.09.79 Frankfurt

2:35,0 Herbert Cordewener 40 Preußen Krefeld 22.07.83 Leverkusen

2:35,15 Martin Seidel 62 LAZ Gießen 28.08.02 Pfungstadt

2:35,2 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Akus Weinheim 01.09.82 Walldorf



2:35,3 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 21.07.82 Nürnberg

2:35,4 Engelbert Basse 31 OSC Dortmund 1971

2:35,4 Udo Immig 38 LG Nürnberg 21.09.80 Nürnberg

2:35,4 Detlef von Valtier 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 20.07.77 Hamburg

2:35,4 Harald Mengler 35 SV Herten 19.09.79 Menden

2:35,4 Paul Vallon 51 LG Maulbronn 28.06.91 Maulbronn

2:35,5 Wolfram Prößdorf 39 LG Kraichgau 18.07.81 Gaggenau

2:35,6 Hermann Telgenkämper 37 LG Hagen 16.08.78 Menden

2:35,7 Bernhard Keller 54 LC in Hannover 15.06.94 Weyhe

2:35,92 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 16.07.05 Neu-Isenburg



1500 m

3:50,24 Uwe Manns 64 Post SV Telekom Trier 09.05.04 Trier

3:53,92 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 21.05.08 Koblenz

3:55,1 Horst Wulf 34 VfL Eintracht Hagen 04.05.75 Gelsenkirchen

3:56,03 Alfons Graf 49 TB Emmendingen 29.07.89 Landau

3:57,37 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 07.07.04 Wunstorf

3:58,60 Dr. Michael Lichtlein 64 DV VfB Coburg 26.06.04 Regensburg

3:58,5 Ernst Buchhalla 41 Eintracht Wiesbaden 03.09.81 Koblenz

3:58,87 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 11.06.97 Pocking

3:59,42 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 Laufzwang Wippetal 20.05.94 Troisdorf

3:59,3 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 13.07.89 Nürnberg



4:00,06 Martin Seidel 62 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 08.09.02 Essen

4:00,8 Manfred Schleime 39 TV Olpe 01.08.79 Hannover

4:01.10 Albrecht Bauer 64 LJG Unterschwarzach 07.08.04 Ludwigsburg

4:01,4 Hans Gütthoff 33 TuS Köln rrh. 1973

4:02,0 Dieter Fürle 45 GW Bad Gandersheim 21.05.85 Hildesheim

4:02,24 Olaf Beyer 57 LG Potsdam LSH 01.06.97 Jüterbog

4:02,28 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 03.07.99 Zittau

4:02,2 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 09.08.89 Berlin

4:02,37 Danny Schneider 78 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 04.09.21 Weinstadt

4:02,51 Udo Immig 38 LG Nürnberg 03.07.82 Mönchengladb.



4:02,58 Manfred Letzerich 42 Eintracht Wiesbaden 02.06.82 Menden

4:02,63 German Hehn 69 LG TELIS Finanz Regensb. 12.07.09 Neustadt/WN

4:02,5 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 07.07.79 Koblenz

4:02,76 Stephan Rapp 72 LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 01.08.12 Pfungstadt

4:02,7 Bernd Seith 41 TuS Neureut 30.05.81 Ettlingen

4:03,01 Bernhard Keller 54 LC in Hannover 22.07.95 Buffalo/USA

4:03,0 Horst Tellers 34 TSV RW Wuppertal 1974 Köln

4:03,10 Walter Rentsch 53 TSV Bobingen 03.07.93 Aichach

4:03,17 Uwe Hartmann 59 LAC Saarlouis 02.05.99 Dudelange/LUX

4:03,1 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 08.05.75 Hannover

4:03,1 Günter Mayer 41 Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 21.06.81 Wiesbaden



3000 m

8:20,0 Günter Schmitt 37 USC Mainz 12.07.78 Raunheim

8:22,66 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 27.06.04 Rhede

8:23,33 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 07.07.90 Berlin

8;24,0 Kurt Herbricht 49 SG Rödental 17.05.89 Roth

8:25,20 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 19.08.83 Troisdorf

8:25,22 Marcus Lorbach 77 ASV Köln 29.07.17 Rhede

8:26,9 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 23.06.77 Frankfurt

8:27,2 Peter Vetter 54 LAV Solingen 15.06.94 Grefrath

8;28,2 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 03.08.77 Hannover

8:28,41 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath.Regensburg 01.08.97 Neustadt/WN



8:29,72 Christian Collisy 52 RW Koblenz 31.07.92 Menden

8:31,8 Otto Eitel 09 TSV Esslingen 26.06.49 München

8:33,62 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 Laufzwang Wippetal 20.06.97 Menden

8:33,74 Danny Schneider 78 TSG Schwäbisch-Hall 12.09.20 Walldorf

8:35,2 Erich Kruzycki 11 Polizei SV Hamburg 03.06.51 Helsingborg/S

8:36,06 Dieter Fürle 45 GW Bad Gandersheim 10.07.85 Hannover

8:36,2 Udo Immig 38 LG Nürnberg 29.07.80 Fürth

8:36,41 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 27.09.97 Riesa

8:37,5 Henning Krogmeier 42 Karlsruher SC 30.06.82 Karlsruhe

8:38,0 Horst Tellers 34 TSV RW Wuppertal 01.05.74 Dülken



8:38,2 Bernd Kofferschläger 51 TG Neuss 10.06.92 Grefrath

8:38,63 Wilfried Paulitschke 57 LG Bonn/Troisd./Niederk. 21.07.99 Troisdorf

8:38,6 Günter Mayer 41 Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 19.08.81 Raunheim

8:39,20 Rainer Mühlberg 54 SG Ludwigsburg 22.06.94 Dettingen

8:39,36 Josef Sigl 50 1. FC Passau 05.06.91 Pocking

8:39,60 Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 16.05.93 Berlin

8:39,6 Horst Wulf 34 LG Hagen 19.09.76 Köln

8:39,8 Kurt Härtenstein 38 TV Rheinfelden 03.08.78 Aarau/SUI

8:40,19 Uwe Hartmann 59 LAC Saarlouis 24.07.99 Karlsruhe

8:40,23 Dirk Busch 79 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 26.08.20 Wiesbaden



5000 m

14:18,20 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 31.07.99 Gateshead/GB

14:18,38 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 15.07.90 Berlin

14:28,6 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 06.07.84 Troisdorf

14:31,22 Christian Collisy 52 RW Koblenz 20.05.92 Koblenz

14.32,7 Günter Schmitt 37 USC Mainz 08.05.77 Köln

14:33,90 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 31.07.99 Gateshead/GB

14:34,8 Otto Eitel 09 TSV Esslingen 30.09.50 Stuttgart

14:35,35 Wolfgang Münzel 52 LG Frankfurt 22.05.93 Dortmund

14:37,0 Erich Kruzycki 11 SV Viktoria Hamburg 01.07.51 Belgrad/YUG

14:37,15 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 19.06.04 Halberstadt



14:37,51 Dirk Busch 79 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02.09.20 Pfungstadt

14:38,6 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 16.07.77 Lübeck

14:38,97 Peter Vetter 54 LAV Solingen 05.06.94 Aachen

14:41,53 Marcus Lorbach 77 ASV Köln 19.05.17 Karlsruhe

14:41,99 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 64 VfL Waiblingen 07.08.04 Ludwigsburg

14:43,8 Horst Tellers 34 TSV RW Wuppertal 08.05,74 Leverkusen

14:46,0 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 19.08.87 Roth

14:46,37 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 Laufzwang Wippetal 19.05.95 Menden

14:46,53 Wolfgang Hoffmann 51 Spvgg Sterkrade-N. 22.06.91 Leverkusen

14:47,4 Lutz Philipp 40 ASC Darmstadt 20.07.80 Neckergemünd



14:48,4 Josef Sigl 50 1. FC Passau 10.04.91 Straubing

14:48,64 Alfons Graf 49 TB Emmendingen 23.06.90 Kappelrodeck

14:48,6 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 12.07.03 Berlin

14:50,46 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 03.06.89 Hösbach

14;51,22 Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 28.05.94 Lage

14,51,4 Helmut Jesberg 34 ASC Darmstadt 25.07.76 Obersuhl

14;52,4 Hermann Eberlein 17 TSV München 1960 14.09.58 Wolfsburg

14;52,7 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 07.06.77 Budapest/HUN

14;52,98 Wilfried Paulitschke 57 LG Bonn/Troisd./NIederk. 25.06.99 Troisdorf

14;54,3 Günter Schmitz 42 DJK Frankenb. Aachen 11.05.85 Aachen



10000 m

29:20,8 Helmut Jesberg 34 ASC Darmstadt 01.05.75 Frankfurt/M.

29:32,4 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 16.09.83 Baunatal

29:37,80 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 11.08.89 Hamburg

29:49,58 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 12.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

29:55,43 Bernd Rangen 51 TG Neuß 09.05.91 Köln

30:04,68 John Beikong 65 LLC Marath.Regensburg 11.06.05 Regensburg

30:05,90 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 19.06.03 Regensburg

30:19,10 Ulrich Steidl 72 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 30.03.13 Seattle/USA

30:24,4 Johann Hopfner 57 TG Salzachtal 26.04.00 Straubing

30:36,0 Erich Kruzycki 11 SC Viktoria Hamburg 29.09.51 Wuppertal



30:41,88 Alfons Graf 49 TB Emmendingen 29.04.89 Flein

30:42,28 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 22.07.04 Randers/DEN

30:46,5 Günter Schmitt 37 USC Mainz 02.07.77 Ingelheim

30:47,9 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 17.05.79 Koblenz

30:52,67 Paul Christl 45 LC Aichach 17.08.85 Ingelheim

30:54,5 Peter Kiefl 50 TV Geiselhöring 04.04.90 Straubing

30:55,0 Otto Eitel 09 TSV Eßlingen 01.10.49 Eßlingen

30:56,1 Josef Sigl 50 TSV Griesbach 04.04.90 Straubing

30:56,49 Hartmut Hertlein 50 TV Marktheidenfeld 14,07.93 Karlstadt

30:57,2 Alfred Haupt 37 Neckar-Odenwald 29.04.78 Mühlhausen



30:58,04 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 04.05.13 Halle

30:58,43 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 07.07.92 Berlin

30:58,49 Edi Kaul 52 LG Rhein-Wied Andern. 21.08.92 Hagen

31:03,9 Jörn von Manstein 35 TSG Solingen 21.09.79 Dormagen

31:08,4 Richard Zimmermann 37 LG Bruchsal-Karlsruhe 30.04.77 Waiblingen

31:09,4 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 12.06.74 Dülken

31:12,1 Hans Kirschke 37 Preußen Krefeld 26.08.78 Hösbach

31:12,6 Werner Schmiedel 40 TV Rheinau 12.07.80 Ludwigshafen

31:15,32 Uwe Hartmann 59 LAC Saarlouis 17.04.99 Rehlingen

31:17,3 Christian Collisy 52 RW Koblenz 04.04.92 Birkenfeld



5 km

15:22 Michael Lang 81 Skivereinigung Amberg 15.05.21 Chemnitz

15,50 Elias Sansar 80 TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 06.06.21 Salzkotten



10 km (ab 1997)

29:46 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 06.06.99 Erfurt

29:57 Arne Gabius 81 TherapieReha Bottwartal 07.03.21 Berlin

29:59 Thomas Bartholome 69 TSV Kirchdorf 12.09.09 Otterndorf

30:14 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath.Regensburg 26.06.99 Brügge/BEL

30:41 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 13.04.03 Freising

30:44 Wilfried Paulitschke 57 LG Troisdorf 09.03.97 Leverkusen

30:46 Edi Kaul 52 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 06.09.92 Düsseldorf

30:46 Georg Dietrich 70 LG Braunschweig 10.04.10 Wolfenbüttel

30:47 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

30:48 Dr. Eduard Scherer 66 LAV ASICS Tübingen 13.09.08 Karlsruhe



30:52 Valentin Harwardt 77 VfL Wolfsburg 02.09.18 Bremen

30:55 Uwe Hartmann 59 LC Saucony Saar 03.03.02 Leverkusen

30:58 Dirk Busch 79 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 31.12.19 Frankfurt/M.

31:00 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 LG Nike Berlin 03.10.02 Meiningen

31:02 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 13.04.13 Bad Schmiedeb

31:11 Danny Schneider 78 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 15.05.21 Chemnitz

31:13 Reinardus van Wel 77 SSC Berlin 14.10.18 Berlin

31:15 Andreas Hecht 80 DJK Weiden 05.09.20 Gera

31:17 Stefan Groß 74 SG Wenden 15.03.14 Salzkotten

31:19 Jan Burzik 67 USV Jena 17.05.07 Regensburg



31:24 Andreas Oberschilp 67 LG Bremen-Nord 12.09.09 Otterndorf

31:26 Jürgen Austin-Kerl 70 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

31:27 Alfred Knickenberg 58 LC Saucony Saar 16.04.01 Grevenmacher

31:27 Dennis Pyka 72 LG Telis Fin. Regensburg 17.06.12 Mettenheim

31:28 Johannes Hillebrand 79 LG Stadtwerke München 12.05.79 Aichach

31:28 Bernhard Rangen 51 TG Neuss 16.05.92 Essen

31:29 Dr. Matthias Körner 68 SC DHfK Leipzig 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

31:31 Herbert Moos 50 SCC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.06.92 Krofdorf

31:32 John Beikong 65 LLC Marath.Regensburg 12.06.05 Mettenheim

31:36 Karl-Heinz Doll 54 Freiburger FC 01.03.98 Önsbach



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:36:23 SG Wenden 15.03.14 Salzkotten

Groß 31:17, Heiner 32:00, Seelbach 33:06

1:38:51 SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach 04.03.07 Leverkusen

Ellebrecht 32:11, Müller 33:10, Ulrich 33:30

1:38:57 LAV ASICS Tübingen 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Dr. Scherer 30:48, Dr..Koch 33:13, Bürker 34:56

1:39:09 TSG Schwäbisch-Hall 15.09.19 Siegburg

Schneider 31:23, Müller 32:17, Schwarz 35:29

1:39:25 LG Bremen-Nord 12.09.09 Otterndorf

Oberschilp 31:24, Pundt 33:17, Naue 34:44

1:39:44 TSV Kirchdorf 12.09.09 Otterndorf

Bartholome 29:59, Colsmann 34:41, Finn 35:04

1:40:03 SC Roth 23.09.01 Troisdorf

Schatz 32.24, Raumer 33:19, Mankus 34:20

1:40:07 PSV GW Kassel 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Austin-Kerl 31:26, Weber 34:16, Wagner 34:25

1:40:13 OSC Berlin 21.09.13 Bobingen Böhme 32.11, Karsten 33:55, Dumann 34:07

1:40:14 LG Stadtwerke München 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Feiler 32:48, Sonneck 33:20, Kinadeter 34:06



1:40:16 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 11.09.05 Otterndorf

Gauger 33:01, Prieski 33:21, Wolfram 33:54

1:40:16 LG Bremen-Nord 11.09.05 Otterndorf

Naue 33:07, Krage 33:17, Mäusner 33:52

1:40:25 TSG Heidelberg 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

Balthesen 32:21, Imbsweiler 33:44, Maier 34:20

1:40:31 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 12.09.09 Otterndorf

Rodriguez 33:06, Schimkus 33:40, Gauger 33:45

1:40:46 SG Wenden 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

Groß 31:59, Heiner 32:49, Schönauer 35:58

1:40:51 SC Roth 14.04.02 Ebershausen

Schatz 32:52, Raumer 33:35, Grapka 34:24

1:40:55 ASC Dillenburg 03.04.99 Paderborn

Göbel 31:54, Serowy 34:13, Müller 34:48

1:40:57 LAV Halensia Halle 09.09.07 Schmiedeberg

Emmerling 32:39, Fricke 34:04, Stock 34:14

1:40:58 LG Stadtwerke München 04.04.09 Lohof

Feiler 32:54, Seidl 34:01, Sonneck 34:03

1:41:09 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 04.04.98 Wegberg

Radermacher 32:19, Kleinfeld 33:40, Gülpen 35:10



1:41:11 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Rodriguez 33:32, Prieske 33:46, Gauger 33:53

1:41:17 LG Bremen-Nord 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Oberschilp 32:17, Peters 34:30, Daul 34:30

1:41:18 ART Düsseldorf 03.03.02 Leverkusen

Fernandez 32:41, Caulfield 34:04, Krah 34:39

1:41:20 LC Mengerskirchen 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Guckelsberger 33:02, Stiefl 34:00, Ott 34:18

1:41:20 TV Geiselhöring 12.09.98 Neuhaus

Kiefl 32:53, Lohmeier 33:51, Mayerhofer 34:36

1:41:23 TV Geiselhöring 17.10.99 Hohenstadt

Kiefl 33:18, Lohmeier 33:35, Mayerhofer 34:30

1:41:23 TSV Kirchdorf 13.07.07 Hannover

Pingpank 32:09, Colsmann 34:30, Finn 34:44

1:41:40 LTC Berlin 21.03.10 Berlin

Zschorlich 32:16, Kersten 33:34, Ungewickell 35:50

1:41:43 LTV Erfurt 25.04.98 Arnstadt

Ehmcke 32:53, Hey 33:38, Hartkopf 35:12

1:41:46 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 15.09.07 Mannheim

Gauger 33:15, Prieske 34:11, Rodriguez 34:20

1:41:46 TSV Eintracht Hitfeld 16.05.03 Sottrum

Helmboldt 33:06, Peters 33:31, Eggert 35:09



Halbmarathon (ab 1993)

1:04:46 Arne Gabius 81 TherapieReha Bottwartal 21.03.21 Dresden

1:05:02 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 28.03.98 Potsdam

1:05:27 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 29.03.97 Paderborn

1:05:31 Thomas Bartholome 69 TSV Kirchdorf 04.10.09 Zeven

1:05:41 Herbert Steffny 53 LC Breisgau 24.09.95 Grevenmacher

1:06:18 Dennis Pyka 72 LG Telis Fin.Regensburg 25.03.12 Venlo/NED

1:06:49 Peter Vetter 54 LAV Solingen 10.04.94 Melle

1:06:54 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 17.09.95 Dünkirchen/BE

1:07:00 Karl-Heinz Doll 54 LC Breisgau 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

1:07:07 Ulrich Steidl 72 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 03.02.13 Melbourne/AU



1:07:15 Dieter Baumann 65 LAV ASICS Tübingen 04.12.05 Tübingen

1:07:21 Dr. Eduard Scherer 66 LAV ASICS Tübingen 06.04.08 Calw

1:07:36 Hans Pfisterer 53 LG Frankfurt 09.10.94 Frankenberg

1:07:52 Valentin Harwardt 77 VfL Wolfsburg 08.04.18 Hannover

1:07:54 Edi Kaul 52 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 08.05.93 Kandel

1:07:59 Reinardus van Wel 77 SCC Berlin 26.08.18 Berlin

1:08:05 Uwe Hartmann 59 LAC Saarlouis 27.06.99 Brügge/BEL

1:08:06 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 25.05.03 Heilbronn

1:08:08 Werner Blaschke 54 TV Geiselhöring 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

1:08:14 Ernst Brüssel 52 Athletik Waldniel 04.04.93 Den Haag/NED



1:08:17 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 02.09.12 Halle

1:08:21 Manfred Murk 54 LAV Husum 30.04.95 Hamburg

1:08:22 Dietrich Rockenfeller 52 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 14.02.93 Refrath

1:08:25 Herbert Ehlen 51 LG Vulkaneifel 17.11.93 Köln

1:08:28 Alfred Knickenberg 58 LC Saucony Saar 06.05.01 Mainz

1:08:31 Wolfgang Münzel 52 LG Frankfurt 21.03.93 Chemnitz

1:08:33 Peter Kiefl 50 TV Geiselhöring 08.05.93 Kandel

1:08:36 Heinz Rademacher 53 ESV Aachen 07.03.93 Niederzier

1:08:40 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 17.10.93 Berlin

1:08:47 Ulrich Hallwas 55 LG Witten 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

1:08:47 Jan Oliver Hämmerling 70 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 01.04.12 Berlin



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

3:29:30 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 08.05.93 Kandel

Kaul 1:07:54, Rockenfeller 1:09:17, Hellwig 1:12:19

3:31:28 TV Geiselhöring 08.05.93 Kandel

Kiefl 1:08:33, Sigl 1:10:19, Gorbunow 1:12:36

3:33:17 SG Wenden 06.04.14 Freiburg

Groß 1:09:02, Heiner 1:09:18, Seelbach 1:14:57

3:34:10 TV Geiselhöring 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl.

Kiefl 1:10:34, Blaschke 1:10:26, Senft 1:13:20

3:34:20 LAV ASICS Tübingen 06.04.08 Calw

Dr. Scherer 1:07:21, Dr. Koch 1:11:58, Wolf 1:15:01

3:34:43 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl. Kaul 1:09:00, Rockenfeller 1:09:29, Lahr 1:16:14

3:35:19 TV Geiselhöring 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Blaschke 1:08:08, Stadler 1:12:58, Senft 1:14:13

3:36:30 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel 22.03.97 Neustadt

Paulitschke 1:09:58, Marke 1:12:31, Jeremies 1:14:01

3:37:24 TV Geiselhöring 03.10.98 Erlangen

Kiefl 1:11:25, Lohmeier 1:12:18, Grill 1:13:48

3:37:26 ULG/TSG Öhringen 01.06.97 Remshalden

Schütz 1:11:49, Belz 1:12:08, Spohrer 1:13:29



3:37:55 MBB-SG Augsburg 01.05.94 Meran/ITA

Baumgart 1:12:16, van Gemmeren 1:12:22, Roser 1:13:17

3:38:53 SV Roth 23.03.02 Schotten

Raumer 1:12:15, Schatz 1:12:20, Leidl 1:14:18

3:40:01 MBB-SG Augsburg 08.05.93 Kandel

Baumgart 1:12:54, van Gemmeren 1:13:17, Roser 1:13:50

3:40:06 MBB-SG Augsburg 01.05.95 Meran/ITA

Baumgart 1:12:20, Roser 1:13:31, van Gemmeren 1:14:15

3:40:19 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 22.03.97 Neustadt

Jung 1:11:20, Schüttler 1:14:17, Semmel 1:14:42

3:40:37 TV Geiselhöring 27.03.99 Xanten

Lohmeier 1:13:17, Vogl 1:13:39, Grill 1:13:41

3:40:52 LG Sieg 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl.

Mockenhaupt 1:11:07, Schmidt 1:13:56, Spohr 1:15:49

3:40:56 DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd 08.05.93 Kandel

Dengelmeier 1:12:33, Klink 1:13:49, Hartford 1:14:34

3:41:03 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Rockenfeller 1:12:07, Moos 1:13:36, Spohr 1:15:39

3:41;16 OSC Berlin 14.04.13 Bergisch-Gladb.

Böhme 1:11:39, Kersten 1:14:06, Damann 1:15:31



3:41:42 ASV Süchteln 19.09.98 Verl

Weiß 1:12:45, Hanisch 1:14:01, Brandt 1:14:56

3:41:47 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel 27.03.99 Xanten

Paulitschke 1:09:24, Marke 1:13:47, Pfeil 1:18:36

3:41:49 PSV GW Kassel 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell

Schwab 1:10:35, Kaiser 1:15:24, Austin-Kerl 1:15:50

3:41:54 ASC Dillenburg 03.10.97 Griesheim

Göbel 1:11:47, Müller 1:13:45, Serowy 1:16:22

3.42:10 TV Geiselhöring 22.10.00 Geiselhöring

Kiefl 1:13:40, Lohmeier 1:13:46, Vogl 1:14:44

3:42:15 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 09.10.94 Frankenberg

Jung 1:11:24, Semmel 1:13:44, Sturny 1:17:07

3:42:24 Tri Hub Nürnberg 07.03.93 Gröbenzell

Heukemes 1:12:06, Häber 1:12:43, Neudeck 1:17:35

3:42:27 SC DHfK Leipzig 04.04.08 Calw

Matthé 1:12:00, Giebel 1:14:24, Gorzny 1:16:03

3:42:38 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

Zerres 1:13:04, Seidel 1:14:05, Quoika 1:15:29

3:42:54 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 28.03.98 Potsdam Schüttler 1:13:10, Jung 1:13:49, Semmel 1:15:55



25 km

1:17:54 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 16.06.85 Brügge/BEL

1:18;36 Helmut Jesberg 34 ASC Darmstadt 09.04.77 Paderborn

1:19:11 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 15.04.89 Maximiliansau

1:19:16 Günter Schmitt 37 USC Mainz 09.04.77 Paderborn

1:19:56 Dietrich Rockenfeller 52 LG Andernach-Neuwied 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:19:57 Edi Kaul 52 LG Andernach-Neuwied 25.04.92 Koblenz

1:20:24 Günter Schmitz 42 DJK Frankenberg 16.03.86 Herten-Bertl.

1:20:39 Peter Kiefl 50 TV Geiselhöring 25.03.90 Gröbenzell

1:20:42 Bernd Rangen 51 TG Neuß 30.03.91 Mönchengladb.

1:20:58 Richard Zimmermann 37 LG Bruchsal-Karlsruhe 16.04.77 Salzburg/AUT



1:21:05 Reinhold Wache 44 TV Gladenbach 04.03.84 Erlangen

1:21:13 Gerd Mölders 42 Marathon Kleve 06.09.86 Dülmen

1:21:16 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 18.03.89 Erlangen

1:21:18 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 13.04.74 Paderborn

1:21:29 Lutz Philipp 40 ASC Darmstadt 17.11.82 Griesheim

1:21:39 Hans Kirschke 37 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 31.07.77 Brügge/BEL

1:21:44 Rolf Oppermann 37 Gaselan Fürstenwalde 30.10.77 Thale

1:21:46 Heinz Kubelt 40 LGJ Bonn-Troisdorf 16.08.80 Dülmen

1:21:51 Horst Frense 41 DSC Oldenburg 08.05.82 Scheeßel

1:21:52 Josef Sigl 50 TSV Griesbach 25.03.90 Gröbenzell



1:22:00 Reinhard Bussmann 43 ESV Neuaubing 05.03.83 Erlangen

1:22:02 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 09.04.77 Paderborn

1:22:07 Peter Sponsel 42 TSV Buchenberg 05.03.83 Erlangen

1:22:10 Willi Wetzel 35 Gut-Heil Neumünster 27.03.76 Bremen

1:22:14 Willi Roggenbach 33 LAZ Krefeld 24.03.74 Huchem-Sta.

1:22:23 Rolf Lück 37 TSV Kirchhain 16.04.78 Frankenberg

1:22:31 Lothar Lauffs 39 OSC Höchst 30.09.79 Frankenberg

1:22:31 Günter Mayer 41 Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 18.11.81 Griesheim

1:22:35 Reiner Jensen 44 ASV St.Augustin 15.03.87 Bonn

1:22:38 Horst Weiß 42 LAZ Main-Kinzig-Hanau 04.04.82 Nürtingen



25 km-Mannschaften (1991/92)

4:13:02 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 17.05.92 Hünxe

Rockenfeller 1:19:56, Kaul 1:21:11, Hoß 1:31:55

4:13:04 1. FC Passau 17.05.92 Hünxe

Kiefl 1:21:23, Zillner 1:25:04, Sigl 1.26:37

4:14:14 LC Aichach 17.03.91 Erlangen

Christl 1:26:47, Seebauer 1:28:03, Bussmann 1:29:24

4:17:02 LG Sieg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Schmidt 1:23:43, Orthen 1:23:44, Vogl 1:29:35

4:18:33 1. FC Passau 25.05.91 Flein

Kiefl 1:22:07, Sigl 1:22:41, Schmidbauer 1:33:45

4:20:25 ASV Dillenburg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Serowy 1.25:20, Müller 1:25:56, Herfurth 1:19:09

4:22:47 VfL Ostelsheim 12.04.92 Stetten

Kuhbandner 1:26:07, Krahl 1:26:30, Bodamer 1:30:10

4:24:50 LE Nistertal 25.04.91 Flein

Schmidt 1:23:55, Orthen 1:25:47, Utsch 1:35:08

4:26:59 LAC Quelle Fürth 17.03.91 Erlanen

Leibold 1:26:11, Alliger 1:27:00, Wimmer 1:33:48

4:27:04 LG Düsseldorf 26.01.92 Wegberg

Ohligschläger 1:28:17, Adomeit 1:28:44, Bungartz 1:30:03



4:27:51 VfL Ostelsheim 21.04.91 Beuren

Krehl 1:27:57, Kuhbandner 1:28:50, Botamer 1:31:04

4:28:28 LG Hamm 25.05.91 Flein

Langenbach 1:28:33, Linnenlücke 1:2:31, Böttcher 1:30:24

4:28:58 LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain 25.05.91 Flein

Becker 1:26:33, Michel 1:30:03, Sebastian 1:32:22

4:29:39 LG Salzgitter 23.03.91 Celle

Lindemann 1:27.46, Plumayer 1:29:36, Wolter 1:32:17

4:29:43 TG Schömberg 12.04.92 Stetten

Reiner 1:26:47, Gangenbach 1:30:30, Schmid 1:32:16

4:30:55 TSV Glücksburg 07.05.91 Neumünster

Kube, Weber, Hein

4:32:15 LG Glems 21.04.91 Beuren

Staiger 1:29:17, Schlenker 1:30:04, Schneemann 1:32:54

4:32:28 TSV Glücksburg 29.03.92 Husum

Kuba 1:28:43, Weber 1:31:17, Hein 1:32:28

4:33:08 TV Geiselhöring 17.05.92 Hünxe

Straßer 1:26:12, Furtner 1:33:13, Seppenhauser 1:33:43

4:33:38 LG Düsseldorf 27.01.91 Wegberg

Ohligschläger 1:28:28, Kamrad 1:29:28, Gatto 1:35:22



4:34:27 LG Braunschweig 01.09.91 Salzgitter

George 1:27:10, Wolff 1:32:28, Rummel 1:34:49

4:35:38 Tura Remscheid-Süd 17.05.92 Hünxe

Kuhlmann 1:27:48, Hausmann 1:31:56, Palicki 1:35:54,

4:35:52 TuS Sythen 17.05.92 Hünxe

Hagemann 1:27:41, Ritter 1:33:32, Pawlik 1:34:39,

4:35:57 LG Salzgitter 11.10.92 Schladen

Lindemann 1:28:18, Plumeyer 1:31:25, Dauzou 1:36:14

4:36:26 TSV Kusterdingen 13.10.91 Friedrichsh.

Müller, Knapp, Ott

4:37:14 Spvgg Sterkrade Nord 17.05.92 Hünxe

Fernholz 1:29:04, Venten 1:32:33, Bross 1:35:37

4:37:48 Heidemühler FC 14.03.92 Oldenburg

Sandau 1:37,39, Fuchs 1:34:59, Hiegemann 1:35:10

4:38:10 SV BG Marburg 04.10.92 Schlitz

Klaus 1:30:36, Willershausen 1:32:08, Behrens 1:35:26

4:38:43 SV BG Marburg 20.11.91 Griesheim

Willershausen 1:31:42, Perner 1:32:29, Schmidt 1:34:32

4:38:49 BBC Koblenz-Horchheim 17.05.92 Hünxe

Brack 1:29:57, Bernard 1:32:41, Balck 1:36:11



Marathon

2:16:05 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 31.01.82 Tokio/JPN

2:17:10 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 29.09.96 Berlin

2:18:04 Dr. Günter Kopp 45 SV Achenmühle 19.05.85 Frankfurt/M.

2:18:35 Herbert Steffny 53 LG Breisgau 08.10.95 Minneapolis/U

2:19:03 Wolfgang Krüger 47 Lübeck 76 26.04.87 Hamburg

2:19:18 Günter Schmitz 42 SV Schlafhorst 13.05.84 Frankfurt/M.

2:19:37 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 27.10.73 Essen

2:19:54 Valentin Harwardt 77 VfL Wolfsburg 16.09.18 Berlin

2:20:59 Ulrich Steidl 72 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.10.12 Minneapolis/U



2:21:31 Günter Schmitt 37 USC Mainz 10.09.77 Berlin



2:21:31 Heinz Kubelt 40 LGJ Bonn-Troisdorf 31.08.80 Fulda

2:21:36 Edi Kaul 52 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 14.11.93 Locarno/SUI

2:21,48 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 21.04.97 Boston/USA

2:22:00 Stefan Braunmiller 49 TSV Lindau 23.04.89 Meran/ITA

2:22:37 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 09.05.93 München

2:22:40 Lothar Lauffs 39 OSC Höchst 10.03.79 Kandel

2:22:59 Reinhold Wache 44 TV Gladenbach 06.05.84 Bremen

2:23:04 Jochen Schrader 42 LAV Hamburg Nord 30.09.84 Berlin

2:23:17 Helmut Jesberg 34 ASC Darmstadt 12.06.76 Otrokovice/TC

2:23:29 Dennis Pyka 72 LG TELIS Finanz Regensb. 14.10.12 München



2:23:32 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 29.09.13 Berlin

2:23:43 Heinz Hüglin 50 LV Ettenheim 25.03.90 Kandel

2:23:46 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 01.10.89 Berlin

2:23:52 Willi Roggenbach 34 Preußen Krefeld 14.08.75 Toulouse/FRA

2:24:04 Falko Will 48 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.88 Hamburg

2:24:08 Horst Frense 41 DSC Oldenburg 15.05.83 Frankfurt/M.

2:24:11 Günther Conzelmann 44 ESG Karlsruhe 09.03.86 Kandel

2:24:12 Peter Greiff 43 LG Seesen 13.05.84 Frankfurt/M.

2:24:13 Eberhard Göbel 57 ASC Dillenburg 25.04.99 Hamburg



Marathon-Mannschaften

7:30:11 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 30.04.95 Hamburg

Kaul 2:25:13, Rockenfeller 2:28:25, Sülzen 2:36:33

7:34:43 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18.04.93 Hannover

Jung 2:25:14, Trapp 2:28:45, Semmel 2:40:44

7:37:05 TV Geiselhöring 18.04.93 Hannover

Kiefl 2:27:23, Sigl 2:32:39, Dr. Gorbunow 2:37:03

7:43:18 TV Hatzenbühl 29.09.96 Berlin

Urschel 2:32:58, Basch 2:33:47, Schindler 2:36:33

7:44:26 LAV ASICS Tübingen 10.05.09 Mainz

Dr. Koch 2:32:17, Scherer 2:34:08, Wolf 2:38:01

7:47:00 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 23.04.06 Hamburg

Ladiges 2:32:16, Walter 2:36:54, Sturm 2:37:50

7:47:42 SC Roth 20.05.01 Würzburg

Schatz 2:32:06, Raumer 2:35:29, Grapka 2:40:07

7:48:49 LAV Husum 23.10.94 Frankfurt/M.

Murk 2:29:45, Jungnickel 2:31:47, Sommer 2:47:17

7:51:54 LG Düsseldorf 18.04.93 Hannover

Kamrad 2:36:03, Kretschmar 2:36:47, Hymmen 2:39:04

7:51:55 SSG Königswinter/Ittenbach 06.05.07 Mainz

Müller 2:35:51, Paulus 2:37:35, Ulrich 2:38:29



7:54:53 SC DHfK Leipzig 08.10.06 München

Müller 2:32:45, Giebel 2:33:33, Dorn 2.48:35

7:54:59 PSV GW Kassel 02.05.04 Hannover

Hermes 2:27:29, Sutter 2:43:01, Dr. Reidick 2:44:29

7:55:13 LC Aichach 27.10.91 Geiselhöring

Seebauer 2:33:55, Bussmann 2:38:05, Rauch 2:43:13

7:55:16 TV Geiselhöring 30.04.00 Duisburg

Hierlmeier 2.33:46, Lohmeier 2:35:57, Vogt 2:45:33

7:55:39 TSV Schloß Ricklingen 08.05.05 Regensburg

Dr. Linke 2:36:43, Wollny 2:36:55, Bergstedt 2:42:01

7:55:44 LAV ASICS Tübingen 04.05.08 Mainz

Dr. Koch 2:35:12, Wolf 2:38:52, Vetter 2:41:40

7:55:47 TV Hatzenbühl 30.04.95 Hamburg

Urschel 2:30:28, Schindler 2:32:20, Eichberger 2:52:59

7:56:23 SC Roth 29.09.02 Berlin

Schatz 2:29:37, Raumer 2:33:27, Leidl 2:53:19

7:57:13 TG Viktoria Augsburg 02.05.04 Hannover

Schormeier 2:34:37, Vogg 2:38:43, Viola 2:43:53

7:57:16 VfB Fallersleben 04.05.08 Mainz

Schwabe 2:38:23, Köhler 2:38:38, Deutsch 2:40:15



7:57:37 TV Geiselhöring 04.05.97 Regensburg

Lohmeier 2:34:06, Dr. Gorbunow 2:35.25, Grill 2:41:25

7:57:39 TSV Schloß Ricklingen 08.10.06 München

Dr. Linke 2:37:45, Wollny 2.39:37, Bergstedt 2:40:17

7:57:56 TuS Deuz 10.05.09 Mainz

Rottler 2:38:22, Kraft 2:39:42, Senner 2:39:51

7:58:36 TV Geiselhöring 25.10.98 Frankfurt/M.

Lohmeier 2:33:50, Grill 2:38:59, Wagner 2:45:47

7:58:56 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10.05.09 Mainz

Sengenberger 2:32:57, Bayerl 2:39:50, Hanel 2:46:09

7:59:26 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 24.05.98 Duisburg

Radermacher 2:38:30, Kleinfeld 2:38:47, Nowak 2:42:09

7:59:53 MBB-SG Augsburg 13.03.94 Kandel

Baumgart 2:28:54, van Gemmeren 2:40:37, Klimex 2:50:22

8:00:25 TV Hergershausen 02.05.04 Hannover

Koch 2:35:09, Marenholtz 2:42:26, Weitzel 2:42:50

8:00:46 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 02.05.04 Hannover

Prieske 2:32:13, Matzen 2:39:10, Albrecht 2:49:23

8:00:52 USC Freiburg 08.03.98 Kandel

Bronner 2:31:45, Graf 2:34:36, Kost 2:54:31





100 km

6:34:18 Kazimierz Bak 56 MTP Hersbruck 19.10.96 Rodenbach

6:41:04 Herbert Cuntz 48 TV Offenbach 28.04.90 Hanau

6:41:10 Heinz Hüglin 50 LV Ettenheim 24.02.91 Palamos/ESP

6:45:48 Andre Collet 71 Aachener TG 22.04.12 Seregno/ITA

6:46:03 Dr. Lutz Aderhold 52 Spiridon Frankfurt 15.04.94 Rodenbach

6:46:46 Michael Sommer 64 EK Schwaikheim 08.10.06 Seoul-Misari/K

6:48:36 Ulrich Amborn 57 LG Offenbach 12.04.97 Rodenbach

6:48:53 Manfred Murk 54 LAV Husum 21.06.97 Neuwittenbek

6:49:18 Dietmar Knies 51 USC Leipzig 12.10.91 Scheeßel

6:50:49 Hartmut Häber 50 Triathl. Hub Nürnberg 28.04.90 Hanau



6:50:55 Karl-Heinz Teichert 50 LG Ortenau-Nord 28.04.90 Hanau

6:54:35 Patrick Macke 55 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.08.97 Leipzig

6:57:55 Adolf Bremm 36 TuS Büchenbeuren 09.09.76 Unna

6:58:38 Manfred Träger 49 Triathl. Hub Nürnberg 30.09.89 Unna

6:59:03 Josef Hooß 64 LTF Marpingen 24.03.07 Kienbaum

6:59:42 Hans-Jörg Heiner 73 SG Wenden 13.04.13 Kienbaum

7:00:05 Thomas Miksch 62 TV Jahn Kempten 06.09.03 Endingen

7:02:46 Thomas König 65 SuL. Lößnitz 05.04.08 Kienbaum

7:02:54 Thomas Hansen 57 TuS Germania Schnelsen 01.06.97 Seevetal

7:05.58 Udo Fechner 52 NLLB Cottbus 30.03.96 Kienbaum



7:10:43 Volkmar Mühl 58 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.09.98 Neuwittenbek

7:13:27 Werner Alles 57 LTF Marpingen 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek

7:13:38 Carsten Stegner 75 Skivereinigung Amberg 11.04.15 St. Leon-Rot

7:13:43 Wolfgang Schneider 55 LGV Marathon Gießen 10.04.99 Troisdorf

7:17:38 Richard Kallenborn 48 TV Lebach 28.04.90 Hanau

7:18:26 Hans J. van Gemmeren 53 TSV Neuburg 12.04.97 Rodenbach

7:19:34 Ferruccio Zilli 45 Spiridon Berlin 30.09.89 Unna

7:20:11 Erhold Lorwin 56 LC Auensee Leipzig 28.08.99 Leipzig

7:20:17 Hans Waack 54 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 02.09.95 Rheine-Elte

7:21:28 Hans-Günther Wolff 51 LG Braunschweig 12.10.91 Scheeßel



100 km-Mannschaften (ab 1991)

22:29:55 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.04.91 Rodenbach

Moos 7:29:04, Schussen 7:29:31, Mann 7:21:20

22:54:33 Tri Hub Nürnberg 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Häber 7:07:01, Neudeck 7:37:43, Heukemes 8:09:49

22:58:38 Tri Hub Nürnberg 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Häber 7:12:23, Neudeck 7:25:55, Heukemes 8:20:20

23:34:19 SuS Schalke 96 22.04.00 Rodenbach

Karlsohn 7:12:26, Thamm 7:33:35, Koch 8:48:18

24:06:03 LTF Marpingen 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

Feller 7:28:12, Alles 7.33:44, Schultz 9:04:07

24:07:36 LTF Marpingen 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

Hooß 7:21:44, Wagner 8:20:05, Helferich 8:25:47

24:11:13 LTF Marpingen 27.03.04 Kienbaum

Hooß 7:16:45, Feller 8:20:13, Schulz 8:34:15

24:13:42 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 04.09.93 Rheine–Elte

Cuntz 7:07:39, Fröhlich 8:21:17, Schumacher 8:44:46

24:16:05 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 11.04.15 St. Leon-Rot

Sommer 7:19:29, Lorenzen 8:14:32, Maisch 8:42:04

24:17:16 LC Michelin Bad Kreuznach 20.04.91 Rodenbach

Janicke 7:27:11, Raab 7:28:23, Otterbach 9:21:42



24:19:02 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 13.08.05 Leipzig

Dr. Juckel 7:52:46, Dr. Weigelt 7:57:39, Göhner 8:28:37

24:39:23 SV Germania Helmstedt 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Wolff 7:36:14, Frixe 8:38:23, Henze 8:34:46

24:40:52 TV Lebach 16.08.97 Leipzig

Kallenborn 7:56:15, Schwarz 7:57:53, Hoffmann 8:46:44

24:45:40 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Janicke 7:30:21, Raab 7:42:52, Springer 9:32:37

24:56:10 LG Braunschweig 23.09.95 Neuwittenbek

Rummel 8:12:23, Weiß 8:12:24, Muttke 8:31:23

24:56:37 LG Brauschweig 12.09.98 Neuwittenbek

Kuntze 7:43:36, Weiß 8:06:56, Rummel 9:06:05

24:58:40 LG Nord Berlin 29.03.14 Grünheide

Kiwus 7:30:06, Vanicek 7:52:46, Proschaska 9:35:51

25:04:02 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 13.08.05 Leipzig

Sommer 6:58:05, Härle 8:18:25, Jezek 9:47:32

25:21:06 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 05.04.08 Kienbaum

Sommer 6:56:17, Höschele 8:38:59, Härle 9:45:50

25:24:20 LTF Marpingen 06.10.12 Hanau-Rodeb.

Hooß 7:23:25, Aldekamp 8:33:51, Hellerich 9:27:04



25:24:46 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 20.08.16 Leipzig

Sommer 7:15:54, Maisch 8:40:01, Lorenzen 9:28:51

25:30:38 Spvgg Groß-Bülten 17.08.05 Leipzig

Minnich 7:58:35, Gruhn 8:41:01, Schaffranek 8:51:04

25:37:44 LG Rüsselsheim 16.04.94 Rodenbach

Wagner 7:46:01, Schmit 8:14:01, Rasch 9:37:42

25:38:56 Spiridon Frankfurt 16.04.94 Rodenbach

Dr. Aderhold 6:46:03, Karaschkowitz 8:11:09, Keuser 10:41:44

25:41:03 LG Endingen 12.04.97 Rodenbach

Klorer 8:06:42, Martin 8:42:46, Schopferer 8:51:35

25:46:53 DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd 27.03.04 Kienbaum

Calmbach 8:24:09, Knodel 8:30:45, Hiller 8:58:58

25:58:16 TSG Usingen 20.04.91 Rodenbach

Nussmann 8:26:58, Dörr 8:45:39, Wick 8:45:39

25:58:35 LG Würzburg 12.04.97 Rodenbach

Hoffmann 7:35:58, Raab 8:26:52, Bieber 9:55:45

25:58:58 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 27.03.04 Kienbaum

Sommer 6:59:23, Härle 8:19:33, Werner 9:40:01



110 m Hürden (0,991 und 1,067m)

14,05 +1,8 Jan Schindzielorz 78 LG Forchheim 26.07.20 Regensburg

15,15 +1,7 Gunnar Walter 72 LG Filder 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

15,23 -0,8 Sven Martin 64 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 18.06.04 Kevelaer

15,23 Adam Maria Domicz 66 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 09.05.08 Gengenbach

15,0 Hinrich John 36 SV Hannover 96 16.07.77 Lübeck

15,30 +1,7 Marcus Ehrler 73 TSV Laupheim 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

15,1 Ottomar Rath 99 Post SV Hamburg 02.07.39 Kopenhagen/D

15,34 +0,6 Holger Napierala 56 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 05.07.96 Hagen

15,37 +1,6 Markus Paquée 75 LG Rhein-Wied 04.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

15,42 -0,6 Jörg Lorenz 55 LAZ Quelle Fürth/Münch 04.07.97 Potsdam



15,44 Hans-Jürgen Gleichmann 53 SG Egelsbach 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen

15,47 -0,8 Peter Domin 62 Team Erfurt 18.06.04 Kevelaer

15,49 Klaus Wietfeld 42 SC Herford 1985

15,49 -0,7 Karsten Münkel 65 SC Garbsen 08.07.05 Schweinfurt

15,53 Peter Udelhoven 44 LG Vulkaneifel 14.08.88 Diekirch/LUX

15,4 Dr.Günter Ortmanns 36 TG Aachen 1977

15,65 Walter Mössle 43 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 1985

15,69 +0,8 Wolfgang Ritte 53 VfL Repelen 19.08.94 Berlin

15,70 0,0 Martin Bürkle 57 LG Ortenau-Nord 16.07.99 Schweinfurt

15,71 0,0 Martin Vogel 59 TV Bürstadt 16.07.99 Schweinfurt



15,74 0,0 Andreas Schulze 69 Rastatter TV 18.09.11 Schutterwald

15,75 +1,8 Manuel Arnegger 73 LG Breisgau 10.07.15 Zittau

15,76 -0,5 Stefan Rackwitz 71 VfL Winterbach 16.07.11 Sacramento/US

15,77 -0,7 Stefen Andres 69 SV Nussdorf 27.06.09 St. Wendel

15,88 Sven Richter 66 TSG Markkleeberg 13.07.08 Niesky

15,90 Ralf Höhle 56 LG Süd Berlin 05.07.96 Hagen

15,97 -0,8 Jürgen Meyer 64 TV Eppingen 18.06.04 Kevelaer

15,98 Guido Gans 67 SC DHfK Leipzig 22.07.07 Niesky

16,00 +1,3 Rolf Knopka 63 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 14.05.05 München

16,07 -1,3 Horst Spiegl 65 LG Kreis Ansbach 07.07.06 Erfurt



400 m Hürden

54,72 Andreas Schulze 69 Rastatter TV 12.09.10 Lingolsheim/FR

54,86 Martin Bürkle 57 LG Ortenau Nord 10.05.97 Wehr

55,3 Hanno Rheineck 42 ASV St.Augustin 28.09.84 Bonn

55,3 Elmar Peterke 48 TV Lahr 28.07.89 Lahr

55,63 Kilian Lescow 66 OTB Osnabrück 10.06.06 Delmenhorst

56,41 Guido Gans 67 SC DHfK Leipzig 27.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

56,83 Andreas Oppe 62 Dresdener SC 23.07.06 Posen/POL

56,97 Walter Bauer 41 LG coop Kurpfalz 16.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

56,9 Helmut Janz 34 SSV Ulm 1975

57,33 Johannes Heling 53 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mch 20.05.95 Verden



57,34 Jürgen Krempin 58 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 16.07.99 Schweinfurt

57,48 Heiko Tute 61 OTB Osnabrück 18.06.04 Kevelaer

57,60 Franz-Josef Meyer 56 LG Hochtaunus 24.05.98 Gelnhausen

57,5 Rolf Birkhölzer 39 LAV Bay.-Uerd.-Dormag. 08.08.80 Helsinki/FIN

57,64 Kurt Kaschke 55 THW Kiel 25.08.95 Wetzlar

57,67 Bernhard Grißmer 55 LG Neckar-Enz 25.08.95 Wetzlar

57,73 Thomas Riegraf 67 LG Neckar-Enz 11.07.07 Ludwigsburg

57,80 Ralf Scheuerer 64 SWC Regensburg 17.06.05 Regensburg

57,82 Dieter Kuhn 53 SC Friedrichsthal 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen

57,82 Gunnar Habl 78 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fau. 11.09.20 Friedberg



57,8 Peter Waltje 38 LAZ Diez 18.06.78 Konz

57,95 Edward Heinz 38 MTV Herrenhausen 28.07.79 Hannover

58,01 Manfred Ritschel 39 LG Dassel-Markoldend. 07.07.79 Göttingen

58,17 Franz Saile 56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 16.07.99 Schweinfurt

58,32 Peter Udelhoven 44 LG Vulkaneifel 09.07.88 Diekirch/LUX

58,4 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 Alemannia Aachen 10.07.76 Aachen

58,57 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 07.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

58,6 Dr.Manfred Bues 13 HSG Wissensch. Greifswald 1954

58,93 Jörg Ehrenfried 68 LG Neckargemünd 01.08.09 Lahti/FIN

58,93 Frank Czioska 55 TV Westerburg 10.05.95 Neuwied





3000 m Hindernis

9:18,0 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 14.07.74 Hannover

9:20,31 Gerd Mölders 42 SV Nütternden 27.06.85 Rom/ITA

9:20,9 Dieter Fürle 45 GW Bad Gandersheim 11.06.85 Göttingen

9:21,16 Herbert Kotter 46 LG Speyer-Schifferstadt 08.08.87 Schriesheim

9:25,39 Norbert Borgmann 62 SC Myhl 25.08.02 Potsdam

9:25,63 Willi Wagner 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 04.06.83 Ludwigshafen

9;26,09 Raimund Schuster 55 LC Pforzheim 02.06.96 Weinstadt

9;28,48 Dietrich Rockenfeller 52 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 29.06.92 Kristiansand/N

9:37,22 Holger Freudenberger 77 TSG Heilbronn 11.06.17 Regensburg

9:41,28 Herbert Eckmüller 60 LG Wolfstein 24.06.01 München



9:41,9 Helmut Kallenberger 40 Tübinger LG 20.05.81 Böblingen

9:43,4 Michael Hofmann 38 TV Ochsenfurt 23.07.78 Fürth

9;45,4 Hermann Helber 02 Reichsbahn SV Stuttgart 15.07.44 Ulm

9:47,81 Nils Milde 75 LG Eder 29.06.16 Hilden

9:48,89 David Kiefer 79 TV Bad Säckingen 04.07.21 Waiblingen

9:50,24 Rolf Hesselmann 57 SV Hamminkeln 19.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

9:50,3 Jörn von Mannstein 35 TSG Solingen 24.05.78 Remscheid

9:51,9 Horst Hesselmann 52 SuS Dinslaken 18.06.92 Willich

9:52,6 Martin Hirschfeld 38 LG Bielefeld 30.08.79 Bielefeld

9:54,27 Klaus Klein 65 LAZ Zweibrücken 25.07.07 Immenhausen



9:54,5 Jakob Nieven 41 ATG Aachen 19.05.83 Aachen

9:56,21 Christof Mechenbier 63 SC Saar o5 Saarbrücken 27.08.03 Fulda

9:56,7 Willi Hülsebusch 38 Post SV Bremen 27.06.80 Bremen

9:57,17 Jürgen Austin-Kerl 70 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 24.05.10 Hückelhoven

9:57,43 Anton Walter 56 TV Lahr 16.06.98 Göppingen

9:58,9 Berthold Müller 40 LG Andernach-Neuwied 1981

9:59,3 Josef Schneider 41 LG Kaiserslautern 28.05.83 ?

9:59,48 Christian Breeck 58 Tura Melle 15.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

9:59,8 Helmut Thumm 30 LG Filder 1972

10:00,2 Hermann Pauls 33 SV Wiesbaden 15.06.75 Frankfurt/M.



4 x 100 m

44,25 MTV Herrenhausen 22.07.84 Itzehoe

Unting, Düerkop, P. Nitschke, B. Nitschke

44,2 TuS Köln rrh. 30.05.81 Frankfurt/M.

Görgens, Tesch, Schwarzer, Bunte

44,53 LC in Hannover 12.09.87 Ahlen

Nitschke, Düerkop, Schmidt, Zumpe

44,4 ABC Ludwigshafen 08.05.88 Ludwigshafen

Kuhn, Egenberger, Welker, Mennecke

44,60 TV Bürstadt 10.06.00 Ludwigshafen

Becker, Müller, Purdack, Vogel

44,72 TV Bürstad 17.08.03 Celle

Müller, Becker, Reisner, Schirra

44,6 ASV St. Augustin 02.06.85 Essen

Schmeling, Rodday, Winkler, Rheineck

44,78 ABC Ludwigshafen 09.09.89 Ahlen

Waidmann, Egenberger, Welker, Sichling

44,83 TV Bürstadt 19.06.04 Kevelaer

Müller, Eitz, Reisner, Schirra

44,97 OTB Osnabrück 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Tute, Nolte, Deppe, Petersen



44,88 ABC Ludwigshafen 11.08.91 Ludwigshafen

Weidmann, Egenberger, Welker, Sichling

44,98 LG Schweinfurt 22.07.84 Itzehoe

Göpfert, Schad, G. Finster, H. Finster

45,00 TV Bürstadt 17.06.01 Rehlingen

Müller, Becker, Purdack, Vogel

45,02 LG OVAG Friedberg/Feuerbach 06.06.10 Fulda

Ühlein, Lachmann, Beims, Ullrich

44,9 Polizei SV Köln 23.09.79 Troisdorf

Tesch, Engels, Schwarzer, Mayer

45,08 MTV Herrenhausen 15.05.83 Hannover

Bergner, Düerkop P. Nitschke, B. Nitschke

45,09 MTV Herrenhausen 14.09.85 Mönchengladb.

Unting, Düerkop, P. Nitschke, B. Nitschke

45,12 SG Pfalz Team 40 07.07.07 Zittau

Elfert, Selinger, Wagner, Becker

45,16 MTV Herrenhausen 22.06.80 München

Brune, Heinz, Unting, Wolff

45,17 ABC Ludwigshafen 12.09.92 Leinfelden

Waidmann, Egenberger, Welker, Sichling



45,17 TuS Köln rrh. 22.06.80 München

Weidling, Engels, Schwarzer, Dunte

45,20 ABC Ludwigshafen 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

Waidmann, Egenberger, Welker, Sichling

45,20 LC in Hannover 20.08.88 Oldenburg

Kalinski, Düerkop, Nitschke, Schmidt

45,21 TuS Köln rrh. 02.07.83 Schriesheim

Görgens, Tesch, Schwarze, Bunte

45,1 TSV Unterhaching 22.05.82 Landsberg

Freundorfer, Hesselmann, Eilatz, Stumpf

45,1 TuS Köln rrh. 10.07.84 Bergisch-Gladb.

Görgens, Tesch, Schwarzer, Bunte

45,26 SG Pfalz Team 40 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Elfert, Selinger, Wagner, Becker

45,28 TuS Köln rrh. 04.07.82 Mönchengladb.

Görgens, Tesch, Schwarzer, Bunte

45,32 OTB Osnabrück 08.07.06 Erfurt

Tute, Nolte, Lescow, Bisewski



4 x 400 m

3;29,75 OTB Osnabrück 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

Tute, Petersen, Bisewki, Deppe

3:30,57 OTB Osnabrück 05.08.06 Aachen

Tute, Lescow, Petersen, Bisewski

3:32,64 LG München 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Guhm, Andrä, Brill, Wächtershausen

3:32,74 LC in Hannover 21.06.87 Hannover

Nitschke, Düerkop, Brüggemann, Schmidt

3:32,99 ASV St. Augustin 15.06.85 Troisdorf

Rodday, Rheineck, Flasshof, Winkler

3:34,17 StG OTV Osnabrück/Nordhorn 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

H, Tute, Kanne, K. Tute, Deppe

3.34,26 Ahrensburger TSV 17.08.96 Leinfelden

Muschinski, Freytag, Winter Kaschke

3:35,30 SuS Schalke 96 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Pakirnus, Rosenthal, Forstkamp, Brajer

3.35,50 LC in Hannover 30.07.88 Bruchköbek

Reichel, Nitschke, Schmidt, Düerkop

3:35,69 OTB Osnabrück 14.08.04 Zittau

Müller, Nolze, Deppe, Tute



3:35,73 1. FC Kaiserslautern 14.08.04 Zittau

Höll, Gehrum, Wagner, Selinger

3.36,27 ASV St. Augustin 30.07.88 Bruchköbel

Stauernthal, Hartloff, Winkler, Millbradt

3:36,32 MTV Ingolstadt 01.08.98 Minden

Sporer, Winkler, Maisenbacher, Lang

3:36,67 Ahrensburger TSV 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Freytag, Winter, Kaschke, Muschinski

3:36,82 TV Bürstadt 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Müller, Becker, Ofenloch, Reisner

3:36,83 MTV Ingolstadt 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Sporer, Winkler, von Großmann. Lang

3.37,14 LG Neckar-Enz 17.06.96 Leinfelden

Kinkel, Grißmer, Hepperle, Michelchen

3.37,25 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 30.07.11 Minden

Konrad, Pritchard, Ebhart, Gruber

3:37,26 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 14.07.07 Fulda

Ripy, Tortell, Speidel, Teichert

3:37,34 LG OVAG Friedberg/Feuerbach 30.07.11 Minden

Ringel, Dr. Schauwecker, Beims, Lachmann



3:37;48 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 05.08.06 Aachen

Teichert, Speidel, Tortell, Ripy

3:38,34 LAV Zeven 19.08.95 Minden

Wolf, Hickisch, Wickmann, Umann

3:38,37 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 30.07.11 Minden

David, Nölting, Kurtz, Dr. Ehlers

3:38,51 MTV Ingolstadt 21.08.99 Hagen

Sporer, Winkler, Maisenbacher, Lang

3.39,26 LC in Hannover 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Reichel, Brüggemann, Schmidt, Düerkop

3.39,41 LC in Hannover 17.08.91 Trier

Blume, Nitschke, Brüggemann, Düerkop

3:39,68 TSV Friedberg/Feuerbach 21.05.09 Friedberg

Beims, Speidel, Klopsch, Lachmann

3:39,6 TSG Heidelberg 14.09.83 Wiesloch

Suppanz, Mehler, Merz, Megerle

3:39,80 Ahrensburger TSV 01.08.98 Minden

Gabius, Köpp, Winter, Muschinski



4 x 800 m

8:16,58 LG Andernach-Neuwied 25.06.89 Ingelheim

Faber, Nagel, Mohr, Bäcker

8:28,98 ASV St. Augustin 29.05.86 Mönchengladb.

Rheineck, Rehmer, Vollmer, Oeffling

8:34,82 ASV St. Augustin 16.05.85 Kevelaer

Rheineck, Winkler, Vollmer, Wedel

8:50,5 TSG Heidelberg 29.09.84 Heddesheim

Heid, Scjaak, Suppanz, Piva

8:52,54 LAV Zeven 16.05.96 Sulingen

Wickmann, Umann, Janitzki, Hickisch

8:53,6 TSG Neuenhain 02.06.83 Ronneburg

Eifert, Werner, Sensel, Dr. Martini

8:57,76 LG Pfeifer & Langen Ameln 26.06.94 Remscheid

Kaphahn, Boltersdorf, Bischoff, Klug

9:04,0 Aachener TG 23.05.84 Aachen

Dr. Pelzer, Hündgen, Speckhauer, Stenten

9:06,4 Skizunft Wiesbaden 15.06.82 Wiesbaden

von der Heidt, Hum, Hildmann, Foerster



4 x 1500 m

17:12,20 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 02.05.92 Betzdorf

Kaul, Faber, Schreiner, Rockenfeller

17:37,7 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 14.06.94 Griesheim

Braun, Semmel, Winter, Jung

17:43,7 ASC Dillenburg 10.06.92 Frankfurt/M.

Müller, W. Serowy, Kempf, Herfurth

17:48,3 LG Bielefeld 17.09.93 Brackwede

Derr, Heinrich, Kaiser, Flottmann

17:49,6 LG Bodensee 16.09.88 Immenstaad

Wurtz, Treichel, Spegel, Columberg

17:57,0 ASV St. Augustin 13.06.87 St. Augustin

Rehmer, Gust, Ruhser, Jensen

17:57,2 Aachener TG 14.06.82 Aachen

Baurmann, Gloede, Nieven, Hassele

17:58,10 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 13.06.95 Griesheim

Schüttler, Michel, Semmel, Jung

17:59,61 SV BG Marburg 02.06.88 Baunatal

Klaus, Pausch, Beier, Schmidt

18:00,1 LG Baar 23.08.89 Bad Dürrheim

Denzer, Konrad, Mamber, Tautorius



18:11,5 Ahrensburger TSV 25.09.90 Ahrensburg

Rogat, Dr. Herbst, Gabius, Deters

18:14,8 LAV Tempelhof-Mariendorf/Preußen Berlin 17.07.85 Berlin

Buss, Bauermeister, Jentsch, Lang

18:14,7 LG Baar 15.06.88 Dürrheim

Konrad, Denzer, Klee, Luchmann

18:19,5 Eintracht Frankfurt 02.06.83 Ronneburg

Altvater, Schultz, Bischoff, Foerster

18:23,2 LAV Tempelhof-Mariendorf/Preußen Berlin 15.10.83 Berlin

Riedel, Jentsch, Lang, Bauermeister

18:34,0 LC Pforzheim 22.07.98 Pforzheim

Hesse, Overzier, Geiger, Schuster

18:35,50 TSG Valberg 24.09.88 Lüdenscheid

Rasser, Hoffmann, Klitscher, Guthof

18:38,8 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel 02.05.90 Korbach

Becker, Moll, Knauf, Wendel

18:40,1 Skizunft Wiesbaden 26.05.82 Wiesbaden

Hum, von der Heidt, Hildmann, Foerster

18:40,3 LG Rüsselsheim 20.05.93 Seeheim

Wedel, Zirkelbach, Schmitt, Wagner



18:54,2 TuS Celle 01.05.90 Celle

W. Beckmann, L. Beckmann, Jacobs, Deryck

19:00.9 TuS Griesheim 02.07.85 Griesheim

Durow, Heger, Michel, Heitzenröder

19:06,5 LG Bensheim 05.10.85 Bürstadt

Seitz, Schäfer, Veith, Paasche

19:08,69 LG Düsseldorf 08.08.91 Bergisch-Gladb.

Getto, Basten, Ohligschläger, Kamrad

19:11,9 KSV Hessen Kassel 10.06.80 Kassel

Hofmeister, Reinhard, Döring, Hoppe

19:13,0 VfB Fallersleben 10.05.88 Gifhorn

Kano, Hoogenstraat, Bensch, Bobrowski

19:20,5 LG Wetzlar 06.08.80 Wetzlar

Kopp, Langenbrick, Hoffmann, Keiner

19:20,84 Jahn Oelde 14.05.80 Hamm

Mönnig, Tomeinski, B. Dörner, H. Dörner

19:21,2 LG Braunschweig 11.09.88 Schöningen

Weber, Tellig, Siebenhaar, Lewrik



3 x 1000 m

7:51,78 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

Schell, Zerres, Freund

7:58,92 Laufzwang Wippetal 19.08.95 Minden

Schmidt, Schreiner, Orthmann

8:00,93 TuS Köln rrh. 16.07.95 Vaterstetten

Müller, Heck, Brüning

8:01,21 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 14.07.07 Fulda

Wachendörfer, Zerres, Freund

8:01,52 LG Andernach-Neuwied 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Mohr, Nagel, Faber

8:04,76 Laufzwang Wippetal 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Schmidt, Schreiner, Orthmann

8:04,80 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

Schell, Zerres, Freund

8:06,43 LE Nistertal-Oettershagen 17.08.91 Trier

Spohr, Schreiner, Schmidt

8:06,90 TuS Köln rrh. 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Schmiedler, Taube, Heck

8:08,23 PSV Wuppertal 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Hartloff, Lehmbach, Wodarz



8:08,48 MTV Ingolstadt 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Winkler, Lang, Meisenbach

8:08,65 Laufzwang Wippetal 17.08.96 Leinfelden

Schmidt, Schreiner, Orthmann

8:09,30 LC in Hannover 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Klingeberg, Himstadt, Rossmann

8:09,36 TuS Köln rrh. 14.07.07 Fulda

Brüning, Heck, Zeidler

8:09,60 TuS Eintracht Minden 17.08.91 Trier

Zynda, Kuhlmann, Vogt

8:09.66 LG Andernach-Neuwied 19.08,95 Minden

Spohr, Kaul, Rockenfeller

8:10,87 Potsdamer Laufclub 14.08.04 Zittau

Matthews, Möller, Beyer

8:10,99 TuS Köln rrh. 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Schmiedler, Gossmann, Heck

8:11,09 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Kowallek, Fohrmeister, Handelmann

8:11,4 TSG Heidelberg 13.07.83 Heidelberg

Heid, Piva, Mehler



8:11,69 ASV St. Augustin 06.09.86 Radolfzell

Oeffling, Rehmer, Rheineck

8:11,73 TuS Köln rrh. 05.08.06 Aachen

Krämer, Heck, Brüning

8:12,00 LC in Hannover 06.09.86 Radolfzell

Klingeberg, Brüggemann, Ringhand

8:12,01 LG Erlangen 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

Haensell, Herrmann, Faurie

8:12,09 Potsdamer LC 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Matthews, Möller, Beyer

8:12,50 TuS Köln rrh. 14.08.04 Zittau

Gossmann, Heck, Möller

8:12,95 SV Blau-Gelb Marburg 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Beier, Pausch, Klaus

8:13,11 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 25.04.04 Mengerskirch.

Quoika, Zerres, Seidel

8:13,58 Laufzwang Wippetal 01.08.98 Minden

Scheiner, Schmidt, Orthmann

8:13,77 TSV Bad Kissingen 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Nürnberger, Renninger, Klabouch



5000 m Bahngehen

21:09,47 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 11.05.14 Jüterbog

21:54,66 Axel Ollech 64 SG Geroldseck Lahr 09.09.06 Erfurt

22:28,19 Michael Schneider 65 SG Ronnenberg 25.08.05 San Sebastian

22:34,7 Manfred Kreutz 65 LG Ahlen 34.05.06 Osnabrück

22:35,0 Leopold Frey 50 LC Haßloch 31.07.93 Lahr

22:50,1 Udo Schaeffer 50 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 22.04.90 Leipzig

23:02,0 Josef Jakob 50 KSV Nordheim 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

23:10,6 Horst Voigt 11 BSG Motor Niedersedlitz 03.09.52 Dresden

23:13;35 Dick Gnauck 63 FSV Köthen 06.09.07 San Giovanni/IT

23:14,10 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer LV 1990 24.09.94 Halle



23:15,0 Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 12.04.63 Weißenfels

23:22,55 Nischan Daimer 67 SV Breitenbronn 29.04.11 Halle

23:42,38 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 21.06.14 Bühlertal

23:50,0 ZZ Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 25.06.71 Leipzig

23:50,54 Robert Ihly 63 TV Lahr 25.06.05 Löffingen

23:54,59 Steffen Meyer 66 GutsMuths Rennsteigl. 03.09.10 Bühlertal

24:05,0 ZZ Helmut Kocourek 14 SG Dynamo Dresden 24.07.55 Dresden

24:05,3 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß Gerau 31.07.93 Lahr

24:17,72 Herbert Klaus 58 LG Kaufbeuren 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

24:33,7 Dan Bauer 69 LAC Quelle Fürth 28.08.10 Groß-Gerau



24:41,1 Ronald Papst 62 SV Einheit Worbis 10.09.05 Worbis

24:43,2 Georg Baumgartl 11 BSG Chemie Chemnitz 29.06.52 Dresden

24;47,60 Carlo Müller 67 Gehsportv. Regensburg 04.09.10 Bühlertal

24:49,4 Denis Franke 69 SV Eintracht Worbis 10.04.10 Lahr

24:53,0 Klaus Latt 50 TSV Altena 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

24:53,07 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 03.06.07 Reichenbach

24:53,49 Gerhard Müller 50 LG Baunatal 01.07.92 Kristiansand/N

25:57,0 ZZ Willi Horlemann 02 SG Berlin Bohnsdorf 07.08.45 Berlin

24:57,62 Joachim Maier 70 SV Breitenbrunn 24.06.12 Diez

25:15,42 Dr.Winfried Bresch 56 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA



5 km Straßengehen

21:08 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 28.03.15 Torun/POL

22:06 Dick Gnauck 63 FSV Köthen 03.10.07 Jüterbog

22:37 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer LV 1990 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

22:42 Udo Schaeffer 50 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 19.05.90 Boppard

22:58,0 Horst Voigt 11 SG Dynamo Dresden 27.09.53 Dresden

23;36 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 TG Heilbronn 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

23:56 Frank Zschieschang 49 LG Olympia Dortmund 15.05-.93 Boppard

23:57 Jochen Schieker 53 TG Heilbronn 26.06.93 Wasseralfingen

24:04 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 07.06.13 Echt/NED

24:12,0 ZZ Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 16.10.63 Magdeburg



24:20 Dr, Winfried Bresch 55 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 18.04.98 Eilenburg

24:24,0 ZZ Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 20.06.70 Spremberg

24:25,6 Karl-Heinz Thomas 28 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 14.11.70 Dresden

24:36 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß-Gerau 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

25:05 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 23.09.06 Gleina

25:15,0 Helmut Kocourek 14 SG Dynamo Dresden 25.05.58 Dresden

25:30,0 Rudolf Korb 21 SG Dynamo Dresden 12.05.65 Dresden

25:36 Klaus Latt 50 TSV Altena 15.05.93 Boppard

25:50 ZZ Peter Schaarschmidt 42 BSG Lok Angermünde 09.10.83 Magdeburg

25:53 Ulrich Brämer 67 Alemannia Aachen 10.04.10 Euskirchen



25:55 Uwe Munzert 53 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 07.11.93 Alsbach

26:04 Burkhard Leuschke 40 BSG Post Schwerin 01.09.84 Gdansk/POL

26:05 Hartmut Bonneß 42 SG Dyn. Fritz Lech Berlin 31.03.85 Magdeburg

26:10,0 ZZ Manfred Sonnabend 27 BSG Post Spremberg 17.05.69 Bad Saarow

26:18 Detlef Thrun 45 BSG Motor Teltow 01.05.88 Naumburg

26:24,8 Joachim Fiedler 28 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 14.11.70 Dresden

26:28 Volkmar Stary 66 FSV Köthen 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN

26:59 Joachim Maier 70 SV Breitenbrunn 28.04.12 Biberach

27:06 Rolf-Josef Fricke 51 TV Groß-Gerau 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

27:21,0 ZZ Heinz Wieprecht 34 BSG Lok Magdeburg 24.09.78 Magdeburg



10000 m Bahngehen

41:47,53 Bengt Bentgsson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 08.05.01 Sinsheim

42:16,6 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 30.06.84 Letter

43:43,19 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 25.05.14 Worbis

43:54,0 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 23.07.95 Mannheim

44:13,2 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 11.07.73 München

44:27,7 Robert Ihly 63 TV Lahr 15.03.03 Önsbach

44.36,2 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 01.09.95 Mainz

45:15,4 Ronald Papst 62 Team Erfurt 24.04.02 Halle

45:55,0 Günter Thomas 55 SV Breitenbrunn 23.07.95 Mannheim

45:57,44 Sten Reichel 75 Erfurter LAC 15.11.15 Toulouse/FRA



46:09,0 ZZ Peter Braun 42 MSV Hamburg 06.07.85 Hildesheim

46:18,4 Heinz Mayr 35 VfL Wolfsburg 03.05.75 Hamburg

26:20,46 Hans Steck 46 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 10.09.88 Vilsbiburg

46:22,17 Peter Eisfeller 45 Eintracht Frankfurt 22.04.87 Weert/NED

46:31,8 Willi Horlemann 02 VfL Humboldt Berlin 31.05.42 Berlin

46:32,0 Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 08.09.63 Naumburg

46:37,01 Udo Schaeffer 50 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn 29.05.92 Berlin

46:37,8 Frank Zschieschang 49 LG Ahlen 27.08.89 Montabaur

46:38,4 Manfred Kreutz 65 LG Ahlen 01.04.06 Kiel

46:39,5 Anton Lehnard 55 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 07.09.96 Diez



46:43,14 Axel Ollech 64 LG Geroldseck Lahr 05.08.06 Weinheim

46:45,77 Jochen Schieker 53 TG Heilbronn 30.04.93 Aalen

46:47,0 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 24.05.72 Gera

46:49,0 Walter Barzen 38 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 13.10.79 Bad Ems

46:50,45 Michael Schneider 65 SG Ronnenberg 11.06.05 Hameln

46:57,2 Gerhard Affeldt 36 TG Harkort Wetter 15.09.79 Gütersloh

47:10,0 Hardy Koschollek 46 THW Kiel 09.04.88 Letter

47:15,7 Detlef Heitmann 52 Berliner SV 92 22.04.92 Schwanewede

47:21,2 Ralph Engel 43 Eintracht Frankfurt 31.08.85 Boppard

47:23,0 Friedrich Prehn 01 TSV 1848 Lindenau 29.03.41 Leipzig



10 km Straßengehen

43:45 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 13.04.13 Reichenbach

45:43 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer LV 1990 29.05.93 Eisenbach

46:11 Manfred Kreutz 65 LG Ahlen 19.03.06 Linz/AUT

46:30 Sten Reichel 75 TSV 1872 Pobershau 30.10.16 Triest/ITA

47:00 Michael Schneider 65 FSV Köthen 18.05.07 Regensburg

47:08 Dick Gnauck 63 1. LAC Dessau 19.03.06 Linz/AUT

47:11 Bengt Bengtsson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 10.03.05 Eskilstuna/SWE

47:29 Udo Schaeffer 50 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 20.05.90 Kerpen

47:36 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 25.07.98 Gengenbach

47:47 Nischan Daimer 67 SV Breitenbrunn 11.10.08 Niederaichbach



47:56 Günter Thomas 55 SV Breitenbrunn 28.09.96 Niedereichbach

48:17 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 03.03.13 Rotterdam

48:24,0 ZZ Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 16.10.63 Magdeburg

48:47,0 Horst Voigt 11 BSG Motor Niedersedlitz 23.03.51 Berlin

49:20 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 TG Heilbronn 29.05.93 Eisenbach

49:22,0 ZZ Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 20.06.70 Spremberg

49:25 Jürgen Meyer 54 VfL Wolfsburg 01.10.94 Eilenburg

49:31,0 Karl-Heinz Thomas 28 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 04.11.72 Dresden

49:31 Jochen Schieker 53 TG Heilbronn 05.06.93 Aalen

50:10 Wolfgang Luedtke 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 01.10.94 Eilenburg



50:14 Ronald Papst 62 SV Einheit Worbis 11.06.05 Naumburg

50:26 Frank Zschieschang 49 LG Olympia Dortmund 29.05.93 Eisenbach

50:46 Jürgen Kauer 55 Diezer TSK Oranien 28.04.96 Naumburg

50:47 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß-Gerau 29.05.93 Eisenbach

51:21 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 11.10.08 Niederaichbach

51:26 Roland Schröder 58 SV Otterberg 18.10.98 Otterberg

51:47 Joachim Maier 70 SV Breitenbrunn 19.05.12 Reichenbach

52:00,0 Helmut Kocourek 14 SG Dynamo Dresden 04.05.58 Berlin

52;04,4 Heymann 10 BSG FEWA Chemnitz 1950

52:05 Dr. Winfried Bresch 56 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 06.06.99 Naumburg



20 km Gehen

1:25:56 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 17.03.84 Wolfsburg

1:27:04 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Quelle Fürth 04.03.90 Schutterwald

1:27:40 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 16.04.76 Naumburg

1:27:42 Bengt Bengtsson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 25.03.01 Diez

1:28,25 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 19.06.88 Dausenau

1:31:56 Heinz Mayr 35 VfL Wolfsburg 08.05.77 Frankfurt/M.

1:32:08 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 30.03.96 Dresden

1:32:08 Axel Ollech 64 LG Geroldseck-Lahr 23.09.06 Gleina

1:32:19 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 19.04.15 Naumburg

1:32:29 Frank Zschieschang 49 LG Ahlen 23.09.89 Waregem/BEL



1:33:12 Ralf Engel 43 Eintracht Frankfurt 05.04.86 Rheinzabern

1:33:32 Peter Eisfeller 45 Eintracht Frankfurt 30.08.87 Reinheim

1:33:40 Dieter Zschiesche 42 MTV Segeberg 17.05.86 Kopenhagen/D

1:34:04 Rudolf Christ 30 FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 26.09.70 Paderborn

1:34:23 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 13.09.70 Eisenhüttenst.

1:34:37 Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 22.07.63 Kuznica/TCH

1:34:51 Walter Barzen 38 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 07.05.78 Lippstadt

1:35:06 Gerold Fass 41 SV Otterberg 24.10.81 Hahnstätten

1:35:15 Hardy Koschollek 46 SV Friedrichsgabe 10.03.89 Celle



1:35:15 Detlef Heitmann 52 Berliner SV 19.06.92 München

1:35:24 Friedrich Prehn 01 TSV 1848 Lindenau 14.09.41 Posen

1:35:25 Helmut Lewandowski 46 SCC Berlin 07.06.86 Berlin

1:35:57 Walter Immerz 37 ASV Bellenberg 21.05.77 Hersbruck

1:36:09 Peter Norden 38 TSG Heidelberg 02.05.81 Kassel

1:36:21 Franz Zähringer 40 TV Bad Krozingen 02.05.81 Kassel

1:36:29 Alfred Daske 35 TSG Heidelberg 05.05.79 Griesheim

1:36:32 Lothar Nitzschke 34 TSV Raunheim 13.04.75 Raunheim

1:36:35 Willi Schneidereit 18 Grün-Weiß Essen 03.05.59 Essen

1:36:38 Dick Gnauck 63 LAC Dessau 06.06.04 Hildesheim



50 km Gehen

3:56:52 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 28.08.83 Letter

3:59:26 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Quelle Fürth 20.05.90 Berlin

4:00:28 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 08.04.73 Hamburg

4:08:26 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mchn 01.05.94 Offenburg

4:18:14 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 24.04.88 Eschborn

4:22:23 Kurt Sakowski 30 TSC Berlin 14.06.70 Naumburg

4:24:21 Horst Astroth 23 SC Chemie Halle 11.05.63 Erfurt

4:24:35 Hannes Koch 35 VfV Hildesheim 09.10.77 Mühldorf

4:25:03 Anton Lehnard 55 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 13.10.96 Twiste

4:26:24 Peter Norden 39 TSG Heidelberg 14.10.79 Bergisch-Gl.



4:28:17 Gerhard Birkenstock 40 SG Bad Kreuznach 05.09.82 Ahlen

4:28:22 Karl-Josef Berens 40 LTV Lppstadt 11.10.79 Berg.-Gladbach

4:29:22 Gerold Fass 41 SV Otterberg 04.10.81 Schwanau

4:29:26 Lothar Milden 38 RW Wuppertal 01.10.78 Eschborn

4:29:55 Günter Kowald 38 Eintracht Frankfurt 01.10.78 Eschborn

4:30:20 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß-Gerau 21.04.91 Naumburg

4:30:42 Ralf Engel 43 Eintracht Frankfurt 20.04.86 Ichenhausen

4:30:43 Dieter Zschiesche 40 MTV Segeberg 16.09.84 Norderstedt

4:31,45 Michael Lohse 62 LGV Gleina 05.05.02 Naumburg

4:32:00 Peter Braun 42 Meiendorfer SV 20.04.86 Ichenhausen



4:32,44 Dr. Harm Brandt 37 SV Friedrichsgabe 26.04.81 Wolfsburg

4:34:42 Hardy Koschollek 46 Friedrichsgabe 16.04.89 Bad Krotzingen

4:34,47 Gerhard Affeldt 36 TG Harkort Wetter 01.10.78 Eschborn

4:34:53 Dietrich Hintenberg 37 VfV Hildesheim 24.04.77 Önsbach

4:35:30 Detlef Heitmann 52 Berliner SV 23.05.93 Kerpen

4:35:54 Hans Steck 46 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 11.10.87 Bremen

4:36:01 Bernd Ockelmann 42 SV Friedrichsgabe 15.04.84 Bad Krotzingen

4:36:49 Gerhard Dörner 40 SC Interrieden 26.04.80 Ichenhausen

4:36:58 Heinrich Jakob 46 TV Bad Krozingen 16.04.89 Bad Krozingen

4:37:41,6 Friedrich Prehn 01 TSV 1848 Lindenau 24.08.41 Berlin



Hochsprung

2,08 Gerd Wessig 59 Schweriner SC 13.06.99 Greifswald

2,00 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 10.09.88 Mainz

2,00 Reinhard Heidemann 52 Pulheimer SC 01.05.93 Köln

2,00 To. Baranowski-Staniczek 55 TuS Sythen 01.06.98 Recklinghausen

1,98 Karl-Heinz Kelle 49 LG Gütersloh 17.06.89 Hannover

1,96 Rolf Sommer 48 ABC Ludwigshafen 20.08.88 Oldenburg

1,95 Walter Mössle 43 LGJ Bonn-Troisdorf 03.07.83 Schriesheim

1,95 Wolfgang Sterner 58 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 10.05.98 Leverkusen

1,95 Karol Getek 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 06.09.03 Lage

1,93 Dieter Wille 43 HSG Wissenschaft Halle 29.06.86 Jena



1,93 Joachim Kotzek 50 USC Magdeburg 22.08.92 Hagen

1,93 Peter Frost 51 VfL Wolfsburg 22.08.92 Hagen

1,93 Markus Portscher 72 TG Würzburg 11.05.13 Fürth

1,92 Felix Schmitz 38 ART Düsseldorf 25.05.78 Dortmund

1,92 Heinrich Schwabe 48 LC in Hannover 17.06.89 Hannover

1,92 Ralph Darby 60 LG Osterode 21.05.00 Osterode

1,92 Robert Meelich 62 LG Lauf-Pegnitzergrund 15.05.04 Herzogenaur.

1,92 Hans Gruth 74 LG Emstal Dörpen 13.07.14 Erfurt

1,91 Wolfgang Boneder 94 Jahn Regensburg 01.08.34 München

1,91 Hans-Joachim Fenske 47 Berliner SC 18.07.87 München



1,91 Gunther Spielvogel 44 LAZ Bergisch-Gladbach 17.06.87 Wuppertal

1,91 Volker Wieland 64 SV Neckarsulm 19.06.04 Kevelaer

1,90 Edgar Wittmann 43 TV Zellingen 26.06.83 Würzburg

1,90 Wolfgang Schillkowski 42 MTV Herrenhausen 10.09.83 Hamburg

1,90 Eckart Müller 56 LAG Gütersloh 31.08.96 Bad Homburg

1,90 Manfred Ziegler 59 TB Weiden 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

1,90 Jürgen Ohmann 62 TV Gronau 13.07.02 Kevelaer

1,90 Thomas Landmann 62 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim 20.07.02 Köngen

1,90 Peter Malinowski 62 Gut-Heil Neumümster 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

1,90 Ralf Kunz 63 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 10.09.05 Ahlen



1,90 Günther Wiedmann 68 LG Rems-Weiland 29.06.08 Kevelaer

1,90 Heiko Illig 70 LG Barnim 15.05.13 Löwenberg

1,90 Michael Stephan 76 Erfurter LAC 09.07.16 Leinefelde



Stabhochsprung

5,40 Tim Lobinger 72 LG Stadtwerke München 20.05.12 Rechberghaus.

4,90 Volkmar Reinecke 65 Hannover 96 21.05.05 Hannover

4,85 Alfred Achtelik 60 LAZ Rhede 29.04.01 Moers

4,82 Wolfgang Ritte 53 VfL Repelen 05.07.95 Moers

4,80 Bogdan Markowski 46 TB Cannstatt 03.05.86 Flein

4,70 Wladyslaw Kozakiewicz 53 TK Hannover 24.04.94 Gdansk/POL

4,62 Dr. Thomas Ritte 79 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm 11.09.19 Jesolo//ITA

4,60 Gregor Neumann 65 LG Domsp. Regensburg 01.05.05 Eschenbach

4,50 Dr. Martin Hillebrecht 61 DSC Oldenburg 30.05.04 Zeven

4,45 Ulrich Schmedemann 44 ASV St. Augustin 14.08.84 St. Augustin



4,45 Rolf Nucklies 54 Wiesbadener LV 18.06.95 Egelsbach

4,40 Walter Mössle 43 LGJ Bonn-Troisdorf 27.08.83 Troisdorf

4,40 Axel Dumke 61 SCC Berlin 23.08.02 Potsdam

4,40 Lars Funke 72 LG Stadtwerke München 20.05.12 Rechberghaus.

4,32 Jörg Müller 66 LC Rehlingen 04.08.06 Zweibrücken

4,30 Gilbert Joner 48 LG Ortenau-Nord 25.06.89 Ettlingen

4,30 Otto Dwaliawili 53 LG Aichach-Altbaiern 04.07.93 Nördlingen

4,30 Werner Matzke 61 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzb. 23.08.02 Potsdam

4,30 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 29.05.04 Chemnitz

4,30 Dirk Feil 65 Phönix Lübeck 28.07.05 Lübeck



4,26 Richard Spiegelburg 77 LG Fistal 29.09.19 Holzgerlingen

4,25 Horst Spiegl 65 LG Kreis Ansbach 08.07.06 Erfurt

4,22 Harald Class 68 LSG Aalen 24.05.10 Oberhaugstett

4,20 Dieter Heumann 43 TV Jahn Siegen 05.07.86 Ahlen

4,20 Gerhard Dolch 49 Unterl.LG/TSG Öhringen 17.06.89 Gammertingen

4,20 Joachim Paul 61 LG Welfen 11.08.01 Aulendorf

4,20 Werner Heinrich 64 LG Kernen 17.07.04 Metzingen

4,20 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 14.07.95 Buffalo/USA

4,20 Paul Jank 57 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzba. 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

4,20 Michael Loth 61 LG Hammer Park 10.06.01 Hamburg

4,20 Manfred Bien 48 USC Heidelberg 25.08.90 Bad Oeynhaus.

4,20 Manfred Reuter 54 Ettlinger SV 19.06.94 Schriesheim



Weitsprung

7,57 +1,2 Hans Schicker 47 LG Stiftland 16.07.89 Kitzingen

7,38 Mario Trombelli 40 Eintracht Frankfurt 26.07.80 Oberursel

7,21 +1,5 Reiner Wenk 60 TV Wehr 04.08.00 Ludwigshafen

7,15 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 18.09.82 Aachen

7,10 Thomas Straub 61 Stadt TV Singen 12.05.01 Konstanz

7,03 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 16.07.84 Steinhagen

6,98 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 HSG Wissenschaft Halle 26.05.79 Potsdam

6,94 Peter Rieger 53 OSC Potsdam 11.09.93 Hamburg

6,89 Johannes Heling 53 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 03.07.93 Fürth

6,88 0,0 Jürgen Wörner 59 TV Bad Cannstatt 15.06.02 Riederich



6,88 +0,9 Gene Allen 69 TV Dietenhofen 17.05.09 Hösbach

6,87 +1,9 Rudolf A. Hillebrecht 58 SVG Bad Gandersheim 14.06.98 Osterode

6,82 Wolf Reinhardt 28 ASC Darmstadt 1972

6,82 Werner Schallau 38 TuS Schalke 96 14.07.79 Lübeck

6,78 Hans Ossenkopp 33 SV Polizei Hamburg 30.08.75 Obersuhl

6,78 Herbert Disselhoff 40 LAZ Berg.-Gladb./Bensb. 21.06.80 München

6,76 Kurt Merz 54 LG Bielefeld 02.07.95 Gütersloh

6,74 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 06.08.72 Kassel

6,74 Andreas Conzendorf 53 LG Oberlausitz 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen

6,73 Günter Gburek 44 LC Recklinghausen 29.07.86 Malmö/SWE



6,72 Gilbert Joner 48 LG Ortenau-Nord 10.07.91 Kahl

6,71 Burkhardt Schlott 43 VfL Sindelfingen 10.09.83 Aichach

6,71 Hans-Martin Bez 47 TG Nürtingen 28.06.87 Ravensburg

6,70 Josef Freund 38 TG Schwalbach 15.05.80 Kassel

6,70 +0,4 Andreas Schlindwein 65 TS Germersheim 08.07.05 Schweinfurt

6,69 +1,9 Manfred Ziegler 59 TB Weiden 04.08.00 Ludwigshafen

6,68 +0,6 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 12.06.02 Oldenburg

6,68 Hans Bohrmann 48 LAV Wiesbaden 24.05.90 Oberursel

6,67 Ronald Hoferichter 60 TuS Roland Brey 02.09.00 Emmendingen

6,65 0,0 Harald Jüptner 57 LG Bielefeld 10.07.98 Konstanz



Dreisprung

15,89 -1,1 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 13.06.99 Winsen

15,30 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 10.05.81 Dormagen

14,44 Richard Kick 47 LG München 18.07.87 München

14,41 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 1971

14,37 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 27.06.87 Lage

14,35 Joachim Kugler 47 Salamand. Kornwestheim 30.05.87 Weinheim

14,32 -0,3 Wolfram Walther 55 LGO Euskirchen-Erfstadt 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

14,23 Kurt Hermann 36 HSG TU Dresden 17.06.78 Dresden

14,20 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG Bamberg 26.09.92 Bamberg

14,11 -0,2 Konr. Asenkerschbaumer 59 SV Gendorf 04.08.99 Gateshead/GB



14,10 +1,4 Andreas Beraz 79 LAC Quelle Führt 02.06.19 Ingolstadt

13,98 0,0 Martin Triebstein 68 TSV Kirchhain 05.08.09 Bebra

13,97 Franz-Josef Scherer 37 LG Kirberg-Niederbr. 10.09.77 Kirberg

13,97 +1,6 Christian Seidel 60 Phönix Lübeck 18.06.00 Lübeck

13,94 Helmut Baier 45 TSG Münsingen 01.06.85 Reutlingen

13,94 Helmut Heins 46 Hamburger SV 08.06.86 Hamburg

13,89 Waldemar Kieß 47 Garbsener SC 03.06.89 Letter

13,85 Martin Latsch 38 TV Kierspe 16.06.79 Lüdenscheid

13,85 Heinz-Arnold Küppers 54 LAV Bay.Uerding./Dorm. 09.06.94 Athen/GRE

13,75 Konrad Engelhardt 12 ASV Zirndorf 1952



13,75 Josef Freund 38 TG Schwalbach 03.06.78 Steinbach

13,71 Jürgen Schuck 53 LG Fulda/Rhön 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

13,65 Reiner Wenk 60 TV Wehr 06.10.01 Albbruck

13,61 Uwe Vogel 58 WSG Schwarzenberg-Will. 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

13,60 +0,6 Uwe van Egdom 65 Pulheimer SC 14.05.06 Düren

13,58 Walter Bauer 41 LG coop Kurpfalz 22.06.85 Ettlingen

13,57 +1,7 Ronald Major 57 SV Halle 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

13,56 Gerd Kanscher 48 SC Westf. Herne 01.07.89 Ludwigshafen

13,56 Rudolf Waneck 15 TSV München 1960 1956

13,53 Jochen Meyer 53 TSG Lennestadt 13.10.93 Miyazaki/JAP



Kugelstoß

19,09 Ferdinand Schladen 39 LGJ Bonn-Troisdorf 06.09.81 Höhr-Grenzhsn.

18,74 Andy Dittmar 74 BIG Basketball in Gotha 28.06.15 Gotha

18,36 Manfred Buchmüller 43 LG Bayer Leverkusen 17.09.84 Düsseldorf

18,19 Josef Forst 46 TV Wattenscheid 20.08.88 Oldenburg

17,99 Tilman Northoff 69 TG Werste 01.07.09 Minden

17,96 Claus-Dieter Föhrenbach 55 TV Gernsbach 01.06.95 Kehl

17,90 Michael Mertens 65 Hannover 96 12.06.05 Hameln

17,54 Bernd Seel 53 Salam. Kornwestheim 10.07.94 Laichingen

17,01 Miroslav Jasinski 59 TV Wattenscheid 11.07.99 Gladbeck

16,78 Oliver Rohwer 70 LBV Phönix Lübeck 25.07.10 Plön



16,73 Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 07.06.86 Coburg

16,72 Enrico Pyritz 62 SV Eintracht Zinnowitz 25.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

16,70 Horst Flecke 39 LAV Habbelrath-Grefr. 13.05.79 Porz

16,66 Wolfgang Hamel 41 BSG Lok Potsdam 13.09.81 Potsdam

16,64 Norbert Demmel 61 TSV Unterhaching 07.06.03 München

16,61 Heinz Gülich 34 Alemannia Kamp 16.08.75 Kamp-Lintfort

16,59 Erich Roßmann 37 SKV Mörfelden 11.09.77 Gräfenhausen

16,50 Andreas Deutschle 68 LAZ Salam.Kornwestheim05.07.08 Bern/SUI

16,27 Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 28.06.81 Hannover

16,25 Jürgen Pries 49 Phönix Lübeck 15.06.91 Flensburg



16,22 Oliver Dück 67 TSV Bad Endorf 01.05.07 Wasserburg

16,16 Josef Klik 35 TV Petersberg 27.05.76 Petersberg

16,14 Reinhard Krone 47 BSG Turbine Frankenberg 23.07.89 Neubrandbg.

16,07 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 22.05.77 Erkelenz

16,07 Wolfgang Schier 44 LG Süd Berlin 22.06.85 Berlin

16,06 Ernst Langwald 39 LAV Dortmund 24.05.79 Paris/FRA

15,96 Klaus Liedtke 41 OSC Thier Dortmund 14.06.81 Dortmund

15,96 Lutz Müller 43 LG Süd Berlin 02.06.83 Berlin

15,88 Karl-Heinz Katzinski 51 Phönix Lübeck 18.06.92 Lübeck

15,85 Uwe Krah 64 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 30.05.04 Obersuhl



Diskuswurf

65,81 Jürgen Schult 60 Schweriner SC 27.05.00 Halle

65,80 Alwin Wagner 50 USC Mainz 07.08.90 Melsungen

61,98 Michael Möllenbeck 69 TV Wattenscheid 16.05.09 Wiesbaden

61,00 Klaus Weiffenbach 45 SC Preußen Erlangen 24.07.88 Rottershausen

58,68 Rolf Danneberg 53 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 10.07.93 Duisburg

56,40 Ferdinand Schladen 39 LGJ Bonn-Troisdorf 24.09.79 Meckenheim

56,34 Olaf Többen 62 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 07.07.02 Bochum

55,43 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 20.05.04 München

54,32 Bernd Appenfelder 39 Hannover 78 27.05.79 Hannover

54,02 Klaus Albers 40 GTV Bremerhaven 11.10.83 Bremerhaven



53,51 Michael Lischka 73 SSV Ulm 10.07.16 Leinefelde

52,82 Fritz Kiesel 39 TSV München 1860 13.05.80 München

52,62 Lothar Milde 34 SC Chemie Halle 24.04.77 Halle

52,42 Michael Mertens 65 Hannover 96 12.06.05 Hameln

52,00 Peter Schulze 49 KSV Hessen-Kassel 08.07.89 Kassel

51,86 Miroslav Jasinski 59 TV Wattenscheid 15.06.99 Dormagen

51,84 Ralf Mordhorst 73 LBV Phönix Lübeck 11.06.17 Medelby

51,70 Wolfgang Thiele 31 TSV Klausdorf 22.05.71 Bad Oldesloe

51,64 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 26.07.75 Bogen

51,25 Tilmann Nordhoff 69 TG Werste 27.06.09 St. Wendel



50,82 Manfred Kleiber 40 VfL Bellheim 27.04.80 Bruchsal

50.80 Dirk Wippermann 46 LG Düsseldorf 12.05.88 Düsseldorf

50,59 Edward Rückert 61 VfL Kamen 17.05.02 Dortmund

50,52 Enrique Horst Helf 32 TSV München-Ost 12.06.76 Germering

50,40 Wilfried Bergmann 43 SV Georgsheil 05.09.83 Wirdum

50,20 Karl-Herbert Müller 54 LG Alzey 23.09.95 Bad Kreuznach

50,14 Bernd Gehlhoff 43 TH Magdeburg 05.10.84 Magdeburg

50,11 Uwe Mundt 59 LBV Phönix Lübeck 13.06.99 Lübeck

50,02 Josef Forst 46 TV Wattenscheid 20.08.88 Oldenburg

49,78 Lothar Altmeyer 58 LG Berus 29.05.99 Saargemünd/F



Hammerwurf

69,69 Ralf Jossa 66 SV Herzberg 25.05.06 Berlin

65,54 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 26.07.83 Mainz

65,12 Rudolf Dahl 46 DJK Hambach 30.05.87 Kerkrade/NED

63,76 Uwe Beyer 45 USC Mainz 07.07.85 Ingelheim

63,22 Christoph Sahner 63 LG Saar 70 29.05.03 Diekirch/LUX

61,56 Sven Linden 67 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 07.04.07 Hückelhoven

61,40 Josef Geishauer 35 VfL Wolfsburg 06.09.75 Kassel

60,98 Gerhold Wohlfahrt 37 LG Bayer Leverkusen 21.07.79 Leverkusen

60,76 Andreas Eder 50 Salam. Kornwestheim 29.04.90 Waiblingen

60,72 Klaus Ploghaus 56 GW Paderborn 08.06.96 Neulußheim



59,92 Klaus Riske 42 LG Lage-Detmold 28.08.82 Lage

59,78 Achim Keller 58 LG VFB Kickers-Stuttg. 29.05.99 Heidenheim

59,67 Karl Storch 13 Borussia Fulda 07.08.55 Frankfurt/M.

58,91 Karl Wolf 12 TV Karlsruhe 15.06.52 Karlsruhe

58,62 Manfred Weinkath 44 TV Flieden 31.07.85 Flieden

58,02 Hans Röcken 40 OSC Berlin 29.08.81 Wiesbaden

57,94 Rainer Kobs 40 OSC Thier Dortmund 22.06.80 München

57,89 Mario Tschierschwitz 62 OSC Berlin 25.05.02 Berlin

57,52 Hartmut Nuschke 56 SSC Vellmar 26.07.97 Neulußheim

57,48 Lothar Matuschewski 41 LG Süd Berlin 27.06.81 Berlin



57,06 Siegfried Perleberg 32 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1972

56,96 Eberhard Kliesch 40 BSG Einheit Kyritz 11.09.83 Potsdam

56,66 Valerij Schütz 59 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 07.08.99 Gateshead/GB

56,42 Rudolf Königl 21 TSV München 1860 15.07.62 Wasserburg

56,33 Karl Hein 08 SV St.Georg Hamburg 27.08.48 Hamburg

55,93 Stephan Frey 62 Lkr Aschaffenburg 23.06.02 Erding

55,86 Georg Schiller 38 SCC Berlin 26.08.81 Berlin

55,84 Oskar Lutz 12 OSV Hörde 31.07.52 Hagen

55,66 Marcel Kunkel 72 USC Mainz 10.10.15 Mutterstadt



Speerwurf (alt bis 1985)

75,76 Axel Jelten 40 LG Neusäß/Schw.Augsb. 21.06.80 München

72,36 Hans Lorenz 41 MTG Mannheim 16.06.82 Mannheim

72,32 Horst Timmer 43 TG Aachen 28.07.83 Aachen

69,58 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 20.06.82 Ingelheim

68,96 Claas-Hinrich Hastadt 37 Hamburger SV 10.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

68,58 Eugen Stumpp 41 TSV Lautlingen 14.06.81 Albstadt

68,20 Kurt Bendlin 43 LC Paderborn 12.06.83 Ahlen

67,68 Emil Sick 21 Kickers Stuttgart 02.07.61 Wendlingen

67,40 Bernd Kotkowiak 38 SC Charlottenburg 10.06.78 Kopenhagen/D

66,14 Jürgen Reinecke 41 TuS Iserlohn 13.09.81 Herford



65,94 Hans Eichler 37 OSC Bremerhaven 09.04.77 Oldenburg

65,42 Gerhard Meise 40 MTV Vater Jahn Peine 28.06.80 Wilhelmshaven

65,14 Rudolf Hars 43 LG Bayer Leverkusen 11.06.83 Mönchengladb.

65,08 Günter Fändrich 41 Akus Weinheim 12.09.82 Freiburg

64,64 Hermann Salomon 38 USC Mainz 15.09.79 Ingelheim

64,64 Jochen Funke 43 ASC Göttingen 21.07.84 Itzehoe

64,58 Werner Doll 38 TV Bühl 26.08.78 Hösbach

64,40 Karl John 39 LC Rehlingen 10.06.79 Dillingen

63,18 Hartmut Kossel 40 MTV Soltau 04.07.81 Bremen

63,83 Horst Güldner 40 TSV Rosenheim 17.05.80 München



63,18 Fritz Dorfmüller 39 TV Leichlingen 05.08.80 Solingen

63,12 Gerd Simonsen 40 LG Offenburg 19.09.81 Schutterwald

62,84 Dr. Jörg Hein 40 SV Marburg 19.06.83 Melsungen

62,44 Heinz Engels 34 USC Mainz 29.08.76 Leinfelden

62,00 Horst Heckmann 32 Eintracht Frankfurt 31.05.75 Frankfurt

61,62 Benno Voß 34 TSV Klausdorf 24.08.74 Kiel

61,32 Manfred Schneider 34 VfL Algenrodt 13.03.76 Idar-Oberstein

61,08 Erwin Losert 42 ESV Augsburg 17.06.82 Erding

60,48 Klaus Beuschel 41 OSC Berlin 10.05.81 Hamburg

60,08 Udo Häußler 42 VfL Sindelfingen 28.05.83 Sindelfingen



Speerwurf (neu ab 1986)

84,08 Peter Blank 62 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 29.06.03 Ulm

82,72 Peter Eisenwein 67 LAZ Salam. Kornwestheim 08.06.08 Schönebeck

71,58 Detlef Michel 55 OSC Berlin 22.07.95 Holzminden

68,76 Karl-Heinz Janneck 47 TV Wattenscheid 11.06.88 Leverkusen

68,66 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 28.05.92 Pocking

67,94 Klaus Leopold 58 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 08.08.98 Riesa

67,76 Reinhard Lange 50 KSV Hessen Kassel 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN

66,20 Manfred Ahlert 51 USC Magdeburg 16.06.91 Magdeburg

66,04 Jürgen Brandt 48 SV Medizin Schwerin 02.07.90 Budapest/HUN

65,96 Raimund Müller 51 TV Ludweiler 04.06.94 St. Wendel



64,62 Rainer Horstmann 57 LG Olympia Dortmund 14.06.97 Hagen

64,54 Heinz Schweiger 55 MTV Ingolstadt 27.07.96 Ottobrunn

63,78 Jürgen Kapplinghaus 46 LG Düsseldorf 21.06.87 Düsseldorf

63,00 Axel Katterle 53 LG Potsdam 17.06.95 Berlin

62,58 Albert Leidl 53 1. FC Passau 03.07.93 Fürth

62,27 Michael Rückel 63 KSK Bieber 22.06.03 Friedberg

62,16 Manuel Nau 77 SCC Berlin 29.08.19 Göttingen

61,73 Martin Ruschitzka 70 PSV Olympia Berlin 26.03.11 Berlin

61.62 Herbert Dick 49 LAV Bay.Uerd./Dorm. 25.05.91 Mönchengladb.

61,57 Klaus-Peter Schneider 58 KSG Bieber 21.06.98 Wiesbaden



61,56 Josef Schaffarzik 55 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbf. 22.06.97 Lauf

61,30 Mario Lohmann 80 LG Mittweida 11.09.21 Geringswalde

61,26 Marcus Bieck 69 TV Norden 23.06.13 Delmenhorst

60,88 Andreas Bernecker 68 Bramstedter TS 16.07.09 Bad Malente

60,38 Andreas Winkelhausen 58 MTG Mannheim 17.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

60,12 Karsten Lübbe 62 SG TSV Kronsh./Kieler TB 08.08.04 Rostock

60:07 Ulf Neblung 71 LAV Zeven 20.05.12 Verden

60,06 Jochen Funke 43 ASC Göttingen 28.07.86 Malmö/SWE

59,44 Mike Semlitsch 77 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 25.05.19 Rehlingen

59,28 Hermann Schlechter 47 TSG Germ. Dossenheim 17.07.87 München