Senioren M 55

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

11,58 +1,3 Manfred Koch 47 LG Hof 03.10.02 Zeulenroda

11,87 +0,3 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 12.10.09 Sydney/AUS

11,7 Peter Mirkes 27 LG Obere Nahe 1982

11,95 +1,6 Reiner Heweling 63 LAZ Rhede 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

11,96 +0,4 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 24.06.95 Kitzingen

11,99 Jürgen Radke 37 VfB Gaggenau 31.05.92 Mosbach

12,01 +0,1 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen/Fridingen 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

12,02 Rolf Temme 38 LG Hochsauerland 28.08.93 Minden

11,8 Gerd Baas 26 FC Freiburg 04.09.81 Pliezheim

11,8 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 24.07.85 Oldenburg



11,8 Rudolf Netzel 40 SV Detag Weiden 08.10.95 Neustadt

12,06 +0,1 Sepp Bolsinger 41 LG West Algäu 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

12.07 +1,4 Rudolf König 53 Saalfelder LV 01.07.10 Kevelaer

12,08 +1,8 Roland Gröger 64 TopFit Berlin 19.09.20 St.Pölten/AUT

12,09 +2.0 Hans Sautter 37 TS Göppingen 15.07.95 Buffalo/USA

12,12 0,0 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 30.07.11 Minden

12,13 +1,9 Arno Hamaeckers 40 TSG Heidelberg 18.06.95 Höllstein

11,9 Hugo Schlegel 26 SV Polizei Hamburg 14.05.83 Hamburg

11,9 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 08.05.99 Westerburg

12,15 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 30.06.91 Waldkirch



12,15 +1,9 Gerold Schmitt 41 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.19.06.99 München

12,15 +1,1 Czeslaw Pradzynski 60 LAV Zewen 11.07.15 Zittau

12,17 Wolfgang Maier 37 LG Stein-Eisingen 31.05.92 Mosbach

12,17 +0,8 Klaus Dräger 38 TSV Klausdorf 17.08.96 Leinfelden

12,19 +1,9 Theodor Lenk 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 16.07.95 Buffalo/USA

12,21 +1,9 Chaibu Hassane 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 21.09.19 Bad Neuenahr

12,21 +1,2 Andreas Stärk 66 OSC Damme 23.08.21 Edewecht

12,22 Rudolf Böckl 34 LG Gauting-Stockdorf 05.05.90 Landsberg

12,23 +1,3 Jürgen Gruber 64 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 13.07.19 Leinefelde

12,24 +1,4 Frank Kindermann 55 MTV Wofenbüttel 03.07.10 Kevelaer



12,0 Josef Humbach 17 TuS Köln rrh. 1972

12,0 Karl-Heinz Marsch 21 LG Ründeroth 17.06.77 Engelskirchen

12,0 Walter Schreiber 21 TSV Rosenheim 08.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

12,0 Kurt Hoppstädter 21 Post SV Saarbrücken 18.09.77 Wemmetsweil.

12,0 Gustav Held 38 LG Rheinfront 05.09.93 Ingelheim

12,0 Horst Göbel 38 TG Aachen 21.07.93 Erkelenz

12,0 Heinz Vutz 40 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 01.05.96 Köln

12,0 Wolfgang Bender 40 TuS Kirn 04.05.97 Birkenfeld



200 m

24,22 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 20.08.94 Schongau

24,22 +0,4 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 13.07.08 Schweinfurt

24,22 -1,1 Roland Gröger 65 TopFit Berlin 12.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

24,43 0,0 Manfred Koch 47 LG Hof 28.07.02 Weinstadt

24,46 Jürgen Radke 37 VfB Gaggenau 31.05.92 Mosbach

24,52 +1,8 Sepp Bolsinger 41 LG West-Allgäu 28.06.97 Wolfratshaus.

24,53 +1,5 Jürgen Gruber 64 LG Landkr.Aschaffenburg 04.07.21 Aschaffenburg

24,61 0,0 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 16.09.12 Aichach

24,63 +1,3 Gerold Schmitt 41 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 03.08.99 Gateshead/GB

24,63 +0,9 Rudolf König 53 LV Saalfeld 02.08.08 Ljubljana/SLO



24,64 -0,2 Theodor Lenk 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 18.08.96 Leinfelden

24,4 Peter Mirkes 27 LG Obere Nahe 14.09.85 Wiesbaden

24,4 Werner Gross 42 Eintracht Wiesbaden 07.06.97 Langen

24,70 -0,1 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

24,5 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 10.07.91 Beitersheim

24,79 +1,0 Reiner Heweling 63 LAZ Rhede 01.07.18 Mönchengladb.

24,83 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 06.09.86 Radolfzell

24,89 Gerd Baas 26 FC Freiburg 26.07.81 Passau

24,91 +1,3 Wolfgang Richter 58 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 09.06.13 Gladbeck

24,94 Rolf Temme 38 LG Sauerland 29.08.93 Minden



24,7 Kurt Hoppstädter 21 Post SV Saarbrücken 13.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

24,7 Hugo Schlegel 26 Polizei SV Hamburg 06.09.81 Hamburg

24,7 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 14.08.83 Heusenstamm

24,7 Ingo Vierk 35 TSV Klausdorf 03.08.91 Dänischenhgn.

24,99 Rudi Netzel 40 SV Detag Weiden 10.09.95 Röthenbach

24,8 Heinz Schmitt 32 LG Neckargemünd 27.06.87 Neckargemünd

25,05 -0,2 Kurt Pientka 39 SuS Schalke 96 18.08.96 Leinfelden

25,09 Klaus Rodday 38 TSV Unterhaching 25.09.93 Gammertingen

25,10 Walter Schnitzler 38 TSG Reutlingen 14.08.93 Spaichingen

25,12 Norbert van Dungen 36 TSG Heidelberg 20.05.91 Limburgerhof

25,12 -1,2 Walter Peitzmeier 44 LG Westerbergland 02.06.02 Wilhelmshaven



400 m

53,04 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 21.07.95 Buffalo/USA

53,81 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 06.09.86 Radolfzell

53,84 Peter Oberließen 60 LG Bd. Soden/Sulzb./Neu 06.06.15 Neu-Isenburg

54,15 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 21.08.12 Zittau

54,82 Roland Gröger 64 TopFit Berlin 09.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

54,96 Volker Peitzmeier 44 LG Weserbergland 27.07.02 Weinstadt

54,98 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 16.10.09 Sydney/AUS

55,18 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 16.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

55,22 Karl Dorschner 51 TSV Dörfles-Esbach 30.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

55,28 Kai-Steffen Frank 60 LG Rems-Welland 16.08.17 Burgau



55,39 Jürgen Gruber 64 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 13.07.19 Leinefelde

55,43 Ulrich Fuchs 48 DJK Ellwangen-Virngrund 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

55,76 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 22.07.96 Malmö/SWE

55,88 Dr.Ted Spitzer 63 SV Germania Helstorf 07.08.21 Berlin

55,93 Volker Niem 42 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel 16.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

56,10 Roland Wolf 46 1. FC Schweinfurt 16.06.01 Hösbach

56,11 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 27.07.91 Turku/FIN

56,13 Heinz Mohry 35 SV Wacker Osterwald 30.06.90 Budapest/HUN

56,17 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 05.09.14 Delmenhorst

56,18 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 15.08.21 Kiel



56,21 Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 03.07.99 Göttingen

56,28 Karl-Heinz Buss 37 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 05.09.92 Halle

56,2 Hugo Schlegel 26 SV Polizei Hamburg 20.09.81 Hamburg

56,35 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 LG Düsseldorf 05.09.921992 Halle

56,47 Peter Scholz 45 1. FC Passau 12.07.01 Brisbane/AU

56,77 Oliver Kurtz 64 LG OVAG Friedb/Fauerb. 11.09.21 Baunatal

56,84 Fritz Baur 34 TSV Ottobrunn 29.07.89 Ottobrunn

56,88 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 21.07.95 Buffalo/USA

56,91 Helmut Schumacher 38 LG Elmshorn 30.07.95 Bad Oldesloe

56,93 Thomas Stewens 66 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 03.07.21 Friedberg



800 m

2:02,43 Peter Oberließen 60 LG Bd. Soden/Sulzb./Neu 03.05.15 Bad Soden

2:04,4 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 24.07.85 Oldenburg

2:07,04 Jörg Sender 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 17.07.15 Minden

2:07,0 Wilhelm Brüggemann 37 LC in Hannover 20.06.93 Großburgwedel

2:07,38 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 05.09.86 Radolfzell

2:08,19 Kai-Steffen Frank 60 LG Salemertal 23.05.15 Ellwangen

2:08,38 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 13.06.06 Siegen

2:08,52 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zolleralb 28.06.88 Verona/ITA

2:09,58 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 11.07.08 Schweinfurt

2:09,78 Klaus Mainka 36 1. FC Kaiserslautern 10.09.91 Ludwigshafen



2:10,12 Willi Lipka 33 SF Ennepetal 22.07.88 Troisdorf

2:10,17 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 02.08.09 Lahti/FIN

2:10.48 Günter Hesselmann 25 SuS Dinslaken 27.05.81 Menden

2:10,53 Hans-Joachim Schultz 41 LG Hückelhoven 16.08.96 Leinfelden

2:10,53 Andreas Müller 64 TV Erkelenz 13.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

2:10,62 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 26.08.94 Lübeck

2:10,6 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 22.06.05 Treuchtlingen

2:10,96 Johann Schrödel 48 LC Marathon Lindelberg 29.08.05 San Sebastian

2:11,07 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 14.07.88 Dortmund

2:11,26 Wolfgang Beyer-Maidhof 45 TSV Zirndorf 14.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN



2:11,32 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 18.05.16 Wiesbaden

2:11,38 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 LG Düsseldorf 23.05.92 Düsseldorf

2:11,38 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 17.07.93 Germering

2:11,39 Josef Lang 49 TSV Neuburg 30.07.04 Bobingen

2:11:41 Gert Schmidt 61 TVL Freiberg 05.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

2:11,42 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 20.07.95 Ludwigshafen

2:11,49 Gerhard Flachowsky 44 TuS Jena 03.08.99 Gateshead/GB

2:11,73 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 23.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

2:11,9 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.03.06.00 Burghaslach

2:12,25 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 21.09.02 Willich



1000 m

2:45,3 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 31.07.85 Oldenburg

2:45,50 Jörg Sander 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 26.06.15 Minden

2:45,6 Günter Hesselmann 25 SuS Dinslaken 15.05.80 Essen

2:47,1 Klaus Mainka 36 1. FC Kaiserslautern 05.09.91 Limburgerhof

2:47,68 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.07.00 Höchstadt

2:48,13 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 17.05.06 Mengerskirch.

2:48,29 Wolfgang Beyer-Maidhof 45 TSV Zirndorf 22.07.00 Höchstadt

2:49,0 Winfried Bressem 37 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 28.08.92 Fischbach

2:49,90 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 25.08.01 Eschweiler

2:49,8 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 03.07.87 Nürtingen



2:49,9 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 29.06.05 Treuchtlingen

2:50,3 Werner Wolf 30 TSG Eisenberg 08.08.85 Ludwigshafen

2:51,07 Erich Aschenbrenner 42 TV Meppen 22.08.97 Dörpen

2:51,44 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 05.06.09 Neusäß

2:52,24 Hans-Joachim Schultz 41 LG Hückelhoven 21.08.96 Grefrath

2:52:37 Kai-Steffen Frank 60 LG Rems-Welland 11.08.17 Fischbach

2:53,15 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 26.07.95 Höchstadt

2:53,18 Andreas Müller 64 TV Erkelenz 22.08.19 Bergisch-Gladb.

2:53,19 Ernst Buchhalla 41 TG Igstadt 17.07.96 Pfungstadt

2.53,2 Wolfgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 24.06.10 Berlin



2:53,35 Jürgen Paasche 40 LG Bergstraße 17.07.96 Pfungstadt

2:53,42 Reimund Hobmaier 62 Post Tel. SV Rosenheim 16.05.19 Teisendorf

2:53,4 Gerhard Flachowsky 44 TuS Jena 20.07.99 Sarstedt

3:53,7 Rudolf Thiele 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 18.08.04 Suderburg

2:53,85 Christian Bard 41 SG Osterholzer LA 20.08.97 Oldenburg

2:53,8 Stefan Lüpfert 27 ATS Kulmbach 15.05.86 Kulmbach

2:54,17 Gert Schmidt 61 TVL Freiberg 16.04.16 Radebeul

2:54,23 Werner Faber 44 LG Rhein-Wied 29.07.99 Ludwigshafen

2:54,37 Erich Kunkel 41 TG Viktoria Augsburg 24.07.96 Bobingen

2:54,4 Johann Schrödel 48 LC Marathon Lindelberg 28.06.06 Treuchlingen



1500 m

4:14,33 Günter Hesselmann 25 SuS Dinslaken 23.06.81 Essen

4:21,14 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 03.09.88 Albstadt

4:22,38 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 06.09.86 Radolfzell

4:23,0 Gerhard Risse 26 LG Nord Berlin 07.06.81 Berlin

4:23,2 Werner Wolf 30 TSG Eisenberg 29.08.85 Ludwigshafen

4:23,9 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 30.06.85 Gronau

4:24,58 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 13.07.08 Schweinfurt

4:25,62 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS rrh. Köln 15.08.04 Zittau

4:25,64 Hansjörg Columberg 46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 02.08.02 Fischbach

4:25,78 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa- Lerbach 05.06.93 Winsen



4:25,89 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

4:26,40 Peter Oberließen 60 LG Bad Soden/Su/Neu 17.06.15 Neu-Isenburg

4:26,7 Willi Lipka 33 SF Ennepetal 29.05.88 Rheine

4;27,33 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.20.08.00 Kevelaer

4:28,08 Rainer Hintschich 56 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 23.06.11 Ingolstadt

4:28,38 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 24.07.06 Posen/POL

4:28,64 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 26.05.18 Sulzbach

4:28,5 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 23.05.03 Erkelenz

4:28,70 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 08.08.04 Neustadt

4:29,60 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 17.08.91 Trier



4:29,62 Walter Haas 34 TV Villingen 30.06.91 Waldkirch

4:29,9 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 29.05,88 Rheine

4:30,07 Wolfgang Krechel 63 LAZ PUMA Rhein/Sieg 30.05.19 Köln

4:30,35 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 17.08.91 Trier

4:30,80 Helmut Hagedorn 28 LG Andernach-Neuwied 25.08.84 Brighton/GBR

4:30,9 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied/ Andern. 09.07.93 Troisdorf

4:31,44 Christian Bard 41 LG Osterholzer LA 17.08.97 Schweinfurt

4:31,77 Ernst Buchhalla 41 TG Igstadt 15.06.96 Rüsselsheim

4:31,98 Erich Aschenbrenner 42 TV Meppen 17.08.97 Schweinfurt

4:32,04 Gert Schmidt 62 TVL Freiberg 30.07.17 Aarhus/DEN



3000 m

9:00,7 Günter Hesselmann 25 LG Dinslaken-Walsum 21.05.80 Gütersloh

9:13,7 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 01.06.93 Alfeld

9:16,89 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 27.08.97 Pfungstadt

9:25,24 Hans-Joachim Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 05.08.16 Neustadt/WN

9:27,67 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 07.09.96 Kirchheim

9:30,75 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 16.05.18 Wiesbaden

9:31,80 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 23.06.88 Dortmund

9:34,96 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 24.07.88 Balingen

9:35,30 Herbert Ehlen 51 Gerolsteiner LGV 15.06.06 Mayen

9:37,30 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 01.05.01 Köln

9:37,37 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 18.08.88 Bergisch-Gladb.



9:38,15 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch 08.06.00. Gunzenhausen

9:39,8 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 30.06.93 Neuwied

9:40,00 Helmut Kreidner 54 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 21.06.11 Berlin

9:40,61 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 05.08.04 Bergisch-Gadbl.

9:40,6 Arthur Reißenweber 39 TSV Büdelsdorf 15.07.94 Bad Oldesloe

9:41,25 Bernd Richter 40 TV Feuerbach 16.08.95 Flein

9:41,45 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reichenau-Zusamtal 01.06.05 Karlsfeld

9:41,4 Stefan Lüpfert 27 ATS Kulmbach 21.05.86 Roth

9:41,7 Herbert Becker 31 LAG Hansa Stuhr 27.08.86 Syke

9:42,9 Ernst Binder 34 LG Nürnberg 17.05.89 Roth



9:43,66 Christian Stoll 59 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 01.07.15 Pfungstadt

9:43,7 Günter Schrön 46 VfL Ostelsheim 20.06.01 Stammheim

9:44,30 Hansjörg Columberg 46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 23.04.02 Friedrichshafen

9:44,3 Winfried Bressem 37 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 07.08.92 Fischbach

9:44,61 Rainer Hintschich 56 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 23.07.11 Germering

9:44,81 Willi Lipka 33 SF Ennepetal 16.07.88 Köln

9:45,5 Werner Wolf 30 TSG Eisenberg 14.08.85 Ludwigshafen

9:46,03 Helmut Hagedorn 28 LG Andernach-Neuwied 05.06.84 Koblenz

9:46,18 Wolfgang Krechel 63 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 16.08.18 Bergisch-Gadbl.

9:46,36 Reinmund Hobmaier 62 Post Telekom Rosenheim 24.05.17 Karlsfeld



5000 m

15:42,35 Günter Hesselmann 25 LG Dinslaken-Walsum 27.06.81 Essen

15:53,6 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 08.05.94 Seesen

15:53,7 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 08.08.87 Tübingen

15:57,27 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

16:02,74 Walter Koch 39 TV Feuerbach 27.05.95 Kirchheim

16:05,61 Hans-Joachim Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 15.05.16 Karlsfeld

16:10,88 Hartmut Selz 48 LG Hansa Stuhr 22.06.05 Delmenhorst

16:13,72 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 24.09.89 Bamberg

16:18,46 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 22.06.01 Grefrath

16:20,66 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 28.07.04 Aarhus/DEN



16:26,93 Herbert Ehlen 51 LGV Gerolstein 23.06.06 Siegburg

16:28,76 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 18.08.88 Bergisch-Gadb.l

16:30,30 Joachim Strube 41 ESV Eintracht Hameln 24.07.96 Minden

16:30,68 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 01.07.18 Mönchengladb.

16:32,24 Hansjörg Columberg 46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 09.08.02 Fischbach

16:34,30 Wolfgang Hertel 42 LG Saar-Mosel 21.08.99 Hagen

16:35,90 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 12.06.88 Dortmund

16:37,01 Bernd Richter 40 TF Feuerbach 23.08.95 Flein

16:37,5 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Stuhr 20.08.86 Weyhe

16:38,50 Ernst Binder 34 LG Nürnberg 03.09.89 Scheeßel



16:38,66. Stefan Weißenberger 33 Salam. Kornwestheim 31.07.88 Bruchköbel

16:38,93 Ralf Harzbecker 57 SC Hoyerswerda 15.07.12 Erfurt

16:39,2 Arthur Reißenweber 39 TSV Büdelsdorf 22.07.94 Bad Oldesloe

16:39,38 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 26.08.05 San Sebastian

16:40,1 Emil Schulz 27 LG Andernach-Neuwied 1982

16:40,70 Fred Döring 33 BSG Lok Potsdam 26.06.88 Rostock

16:41,80 Erich Frieske 42 SV BG Darmstadt 26.07.97 Nürnberg

16:43,40 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 15.05.04 Ebermannstadt

16:43,41 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 22.05.05 Essen

16:43,98 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 05.06.96 Nordkirchen



10000 m

32:29,86 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 22.04.97 Darmstadt

32:38,92 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 02.10.88 Stuttgart

32:48,8 Günter Hesselmann 25 LG Dinslaken-Walsum 09.09.80 Hamm

33:08,37 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 01.10.95 Stuttgart

33:25,9 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 01.10.94 Seesen

33:26,9 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 04.10.89 Lichtenfels

33:30.80 Herbert Ehlen 51 LGV Gerolstein 21.09.07 Trier

33:45,3 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 02.06.87 St. Augustin

34:00,8 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 28.09.96 Gengenbach

34:06,14 Hans-Trudo Heinz 37 LAG Siegen 26.04.96 Menden



34:15,65 Xaver Höger 30 TV Grönenbach 23.08.85 Hamburg

34:19,43 Jochen Adomeit 41 TG Düsseldorf 12.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

34:21,8 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 07.07.99 Münchingen

34:22,0 Helmut Hagedorn 28 LG Andernach-Neuwied 27.09.84 Koblenz

34:22,84 Stefan Weißenberger 33 Salam.Kornwestheim 31.07.88 Bruchköbel

34:24,10 Joachim Strube 41 ESV Eintracht Hameln 07.08.96 Minden

34:26,8 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen-Kassel 12.06.82 Felsberg

34:27,19 Ernst Binder 34 LG Nürnberg 17.08.90 Bad Homburg

34:28,56 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 04.08.06 Aachen

34:29,7 Hans Thieme 33 TV Stierstadt 08.09.88 Frankfurt



34:31,20 Berthold Irzik 32 BSG Wismut Gera 04.06.88 Jena

34:34,14 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 07.04.19 Hünfeld

34:37,80 Gerhard Nau 38 TV Grumstadt 27.08.93 Minden

34:39,16 Siegfried Geck 38 Plettenberg-Herscheid 27.08.93 Minden

34:39,42 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 04.05.13 Bremen

34:41,97 Karl-Heinz Helmerding 32 RSV Seelze 31.07.87 Essen

34:42,22 Erich Frieske 42 SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 22.04.97 Darmstadt

34:46,63 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 17.08.90 Bad Homburg

34:48,9 Hansjörg Columberg 46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 16.08.02 Fischbach

34:59,13 Martin Wahl 50 WSV Oberhof 11.07.08 Schweinfurt



5 km

17:37 Martin Koller 66 Rhein-Berg Runners 23.10.21 Köln

17:44 Wolfgang Krechel 63 LAC Puma Rhein-Sieg 23.10.21 Köln



10 km (ab 1997)

32:48 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 29.03.97 Jügesheim

33:15 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 26.01.03 Köln

33:40 Werner Bauknecht 53 LAV ASICS Tübingen 12.07.08 Mössingen

33:46 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 04.03.01 Leverkusen

33:47 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 16.05.99 Münchingen

33:51 Hans-Joachim Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 11.09.16 Hamburg

34:09 Wilfried Paulitschke 57 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 04.03.12 Leverkusen

34:12 Kurt Herbicht 49 TuS Lichtenfels 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

34:18 Jochen Adomeit 41 TG Düsseldorf 09.03.97 Leverkusen

34:26 Walter Koch 39 TV Feuerbach 24.05.98 Münchingen



34:27 Hanjörg Columberg 46 LG Welfen 14.09.03 Troisdorf

34:29 Herbert Ehlen 51 Gerolsteiner LGV 10.09-06 Regensburg

34:30 Reinmund Hobmaier 62 Post Telekom Rosenheim 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

34:37 Günter Koch 49 USC Bochum 12.05.06 Düren

34:39 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 10.03.14 Frankenberg

34:39 Ingo Wissmann 66 LG Lemgo 02.10.21 Verl

34:40 Karl-Heinz Doll 54 SV Kirchzarten 12.09.09 Otterndorf

34:45 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 11.06.05 Duisburg

34:46 Jose Molero-Membrilla 41 Spiridon Schleswig 01.05.97 Kaltenkirchen

34:46 Dietmar Müller 56 LG Asics Pirna 30.03.11 Dresden



34:46 Wolfgang Krechel 63 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 04.03.18 Leverkusen

34:48 Wolfgang Hertel 42 LG Saar-Mosel 18.09.99 Speicher

34:49 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 04.07.98 Malsch

34:49 Daniel Ghebreselasie 60 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

34:49 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 11.09.16 Hamburg

34:56 Dr. Matthias Koch 64 LAV Stadtw. Tübingen 15.09.19 Siegburg

34:57 Günter Schrön 46 VfL Ostelsheim 23.09.01 Troisdorf

35:02 Manfred Behlert 47 FV Wallau 29.03.03 Griesheim

35:02 Siegfried Haas 56 RSC Neukirchen 06.02.11 Bad Füssing

35:03 Erich Frieske 42 SV BG Darmstadt 26.06.99 Brügge/BEL



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:49:29 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 11.09.16 Hamburg

Zerres 34:49, Stoll 35:25, Schüttler 39:15

1:50:16 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 16.09.12 Nagold

Bauknecht 35:31, Stuhlinger 36:54, Knisel 37:51

1:51:10 USC Bochum 28.03.04 Haltern

Koch 36:33, Melchin 37:18, Jünemann 37:19

1:51:44 FV Wallau 29.03.03 Griesheim

Behlert 35:02, Wache 37:58, Klaus 38.44

1:52:08 Laufzwang Wippetal 10.09.06 Regensburg

Schmidt 36:59, Orthen 37:18, Schreiner 37:51

1:52:11 LG Baar 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

König 37:03, Konrad 37:09, Seng 37:59

1:52:52 TV Geiselhöring 11.09.05 Otterndorf

Kiefl 36:12, Knollmüller 38:06, Dr. Gorbunow 36:34

1:53:15 TuS Köln rrh. 10.09.06 Regensburg

Schmidt 34:04, Lorbach 38:49, Escher 40:22

1:53:21 VfL Ostelsheim 14.09.03 Troisdorf

Schlenker 36:28, Krehl 36:39, Neusch 40:14

1:53:31 Laufzwang Wippetal 15.09.07 Mannheim

Orthen 36:14, Schmidt 38:29, Schreiner 38:48



1:53:42 LG Vulkaneifel 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Luxen 36:12, Jöxen 36:55, Lieder 40:35

1:53:42 Pulheimer SC 23.09.01 Troisdorf

Hermes 34:17, Baumann 39:12, Michel 40:13

1:53:50 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Dengler 35:28, Wache 38:37, Stuhlinger 39:45

1:54:06 LG Kreis Dachau 13.04.03 Freising

Martin 37:54, Bussmann 38:05, Seebauer 38:07

1:54:10 Aachener TG 17.03.13 Urmitz

Willems 37:11, Büngeler 38:06, Stüber 38:53

1:54:15 Laufzwang Wippetal 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Schmidt 37:36, Orthen 37:37, Schreiner 39:02

1:54:36 PSV GW Kassel 27.09.15 Marburg

Ghebreselasie 36:13, Ghebremariam 39:02, Göring 39:21

1:54:40 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 21.04.12 Bad Schmiedeb

Steinigk 37:33, Kaufhold 38:09, Hengstmann 38:58

1;54;42 LSG Karlsruhe 01.11.07 Hockenheim

Beil 37:04, Kohn 37:51, Colberg 39:47

1:54:54 LC Warndt 07.09.14 Düsseldorf

Hartmann 35:58, Lippert 39:01, Thiry 39:55



1:55:25 LSG Karlsruhe 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Beil 37:00, Kohn 37:24, Colberg 41:01

1:55:40 TV Meckelfeld 15.03.98 Alfeld

Miedeck 36:13, König 39:41, Helmboldt 39:46

1:55:41 OSC Berlin 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Dr. Goldammer 35:37, Neumann 39:54, Jackisch 40:10

1:56:00 TV Geiselhöring 16.09.12 Nagold

Fries 37:26, Mayerhofer 39:08, Pelz 39:26

1:56:05 LC Warndt 16.09.12 Nagold

Dietrich 37:05, Lippert 39:22, Thiry 39:28

1:56:31 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 13.04.13 Bad Liebenzell

Stuhliner 38:18, Schleicher 38:50, Knisel 39:23

1:56:39 TV Geiselhöring 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Fries 37:35, Mayerhofer 38:59, Schwertl 40:05

1:56:43 Post Telekom Rosenheim 02.02.14 Bad Füssing

Gröhsel 35:50, Prechtl 40:10,Ertl 40:43

1:56:50 LG Baar 11.09.05 Otterndorf

Seng 37:55, Konrad 38:06, Beier 40:49

1:56:56 LG Kreis Dachau 18.08.01 Dachau

Martin 38:34, Sponsel 38:50, Bussmann 39:22

1:56:56 TV Geiselhöring 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Fries 35:59, Jungbauer 40:03, Gorbunow 40:54



Halbmarathon (ab 1993)

1:10:25 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 09.10.94 Filderstadt

1:11:54 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 22.03.97 Neustadt

1:13:13 Hans-Karl Bungartz 39 LG Düsseldorf 10.04.94 Köln

1:13:51 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 06.06.99 Stuttgart

1:13:55 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 01.06.97 Den Haag/NED

1:13:57 Günter Martin 40 LC Aichach 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

1:14:11 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 24.03.01 Arnstadt

1:14:13 Jochen Adomeit 41 TG Düsseldorf 01.06.97 Den Haag/NED

1:14:26 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 01.10.95 Hamburg

1:14:41 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 08.05.93 Kandel



1:15:02 Hartmut Hohenstein 36 Post SV Chemnitz 15.09.91 Chemnitz

1:15:06 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

1:15:19 Reinmund Hobmaier 62 Post Telekom Rosenheim 09.04.17 Hannover

1:15:27 Ingo Wissmann 66 LG Lemgo 17.10.21 Hamburg

1:15:40 Herbert Ehlen 51 Gerolsteiner LGV 21.05.06 Trier

1:15:59 Kai Krause 64 DJK SG Schwäb. Gmünd 07.04.19 Freiburg

1:16:03 Jose Molero-Membrilla 41 Spiridon Schleswig 15.09.96 Hamburg

1:16:04 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 22.03.03 Burghaslach

1:16:09 Joachim Strube 41 ESV Eintracht Hameln 14.04.96 Hannover

1:16:11 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied/Andern. 08.05.93 Kandel



1:16:11 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 14.04.13 Bergisch-Gladb.

1:16:15 Hans-Trudo Heinz 37 LAG Siegen 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

1:16:19 Gerhard Nau 38 TV Crumstadt 17.11.93 Griesheim

1:16:27 Guido Vollkommer 66 Hannover 96 17.10.21 Hamburg

1:16:30 Hansjörg Columberg 46 LG Welfen 22.06.03 Stuttgart

1:16:31 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr.Wiesbaden 10.03.19 Kandel

1:16:32 Hermann-Josef Lessenich 41 LG Düsseldorf 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

1:16:43 Peter Arms 43 TSV Lelm 28.03.98 Potsdam

1:16:45 Willi Röhrig 40 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

1:16:46 Martin Wahl 50 WSV Oberhof 06.04.08 Calw



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

3:50:38 LC Aichach 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Martin 1:13:57, Zenner 1:17:55, Remmele 1:18:46

3:56:39 Post Telekom Rosenheim 23.04.17 Augsburg Hobmaier 1:17:18, Huber 1:18:17, Hörmann 1:21:04

3:58:47 LG Kreis Dachau 27.03.99 Xanten

Martin 1:17:29, Bussmann 1:19:11, Eiermann 1:22:07

3:59:22 LC Aichach 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho

Günter 1:14:30, Wohlmann 1:19:40, Zenner 1:25:12

4:00:50 ESV Eintracht Hameln 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho

Strube 1:17:57, Holz 1:21:11, Bublitz 1:21:42

4:00:25 LG Nürnberg 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

Hellmuth 1:18:28, Leis 1:20:02, Wimmer 1:21:55

4:01:50 Salamander Kornwestheim 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

Röder 1:16:51, Rother 1:22:29, Nast 1:22:30

4:02:55 Salamander Kornwestheim 16.05.93 Leinfelden

Röder 1:17:43, Nast 1:22:08, Weißenberger 1:23:06

4:03:02 LC Bad Dürkheim 08.05.93 Kandel

Waldmann 1:18.00, Kaiser 1:20:48, Steckelberg 1:23:14

4:03:45 LG Kreis Dachau 03.02.02 Bad Füssing

Seebauer 1:19:19, Bussmann 1:21:29, Martin 1:22:57



4:04:24 LC Bad Dürkheim 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Wagner 1:18:16, Kaiser 1:22:36, Hoffmann 1:23:31

4:04:35 LC Bad Dürkheim 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

Waldmann 1:20:59, Kaiser 1:21:20, Hoffmann 1:22:16

4:04:56 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 08.05.93 Kandel

Still 1:16:11, Fürst 1:23:07, Nußholz 1:25:38

4:05:25 Salamander Kornwestheim 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Röder 1:17:27, Rother 1:23:57, Nast 1:24:01

4:06:15 LG Olympia Dortmund 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

Trümper 1:20:43, Lange 1:22:42, Wittig 1:22:50

4:07:38 Post Telekom Rosenheim 15.04.12 Griesheim

Müller 1:20:32, Prechtl 1:23:12, Ertl 1:23:54

4:07:46 ESV Eintracht Hameln 28.03.98 Potsdam

Strube 1:19:02, Bublitz 1:22:48, Holz 1:25:49

4:08:00 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 15.04.12 Griesheim

Bauknecht 1:18:55, Knisel 1:23:49, Mezger 1:25:16

4:09:05 TV Geiselhöring 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

Kiefl 1:19:45, Gobunow 1:23:17, Knollmüller 1:26:03

4:09:19 OSC Berlin 17.04.11 Griesheim

Dr. Goldammer 1:19:43, Jakisch 1:21:16, Neumann 1:28:20



4:09:21 LV Kö Pirmasens 08.05.93 Kandel

Hinkel 1:22:14, Sommer 1:23:28, Reichardt 1:23:39

4:09:36 LC Bad Dürkheim 08.10.95 Offenbach

Kaiser 1:22:49, Waldmann 1:23:03, Hoffmann 1:23:44

4:09:59 Post SV Köln 08.05.93 Kandel

Peun 1:22:22, Christophel 1:23:15, Thomas 1:24:22

4:10:04 Post SV Hannover 08.05.93 Kandel

Timmann 1:22:43, Hilgert 1:23:08, Münkel 1:24:13

4:10:22 LG Esslingen 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Müller 1:20:24, Rohn 1:24:13, Bittmann 1:25:45

4:10:25 Laufzwang Wippetal 02.09.07 Bad Liebenzell

Orthen 1:20:02, Schreiner 1:24:03, Schmidt 1:26:20

4:10:26 LAV ASICS Tübingen 04.04.09 Aichach

Bauknecht 1:16:59, Greif 1:24:38, Füger 1:28:49

4:11:09 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Müller 1:19:22, Fürst 1:25:41, Nußholz 1:26:06

4:11:41 Viersener TV 27.03.99 Xanten

Moitroux 1:21:10, Hantke 1:23:20, Kupfer 1:27:11



25 km

1:26:48 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 15.04.89 Maximiliansau

1:27:24 Günter Helfricht 33 BSG Narva Brand-Erbisdf. 01.10.88 Greiz

1:28:35 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 15.03.87 Bonn

1:28:37 Herbert Röder 37 Salam. Kornwestheim 12.04.92 Stetten

1:28:54 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 25.10.87 Köln

1:29:27 Bernhard Reinhold 33 LG Velbert-Heiligenh. 04.04.88 Mönchengladb.

1:29:27 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 25.05.91 Flein

1:30:34 Xaver Höger 30 TV Grönenbach 05.04.87 Lindau

1:30:41 Ernst Binder 34 LG Nürnberg 06.05.89 Nürnberg

1:30:45 Hans Zipfel 30 Salam. Kornwestheim 27.09.87 Rodenbach



1:30:49 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 08.05.82 Scheeßel

1:31:21 Gottfried Bauermeister 33 LG Filder 09.04.89 Zitzeshausen

1:31:23 August Tiemann 27 TuS Iserlohn 08.05.82 Scheeßel

1:31:25 Klaus-Peter Burger 34 Hünfelder SV 14.04.90 Paderborn

1:31:28 Joachim Thiemann 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 17.09.88 Celle

1:31:30 Rudolf Kotzel 31 LG Nordheide 27.04.86 Herten-Bertlich

1:31:33 Alfons Huttary 26 SV Buchenau 05.04.81 Erlangen

1:31:45 Otto Heilmuth 30 LG Haßberge 02.03.86 Erlangen

1:31:48 Günther Braß 30 DJK Singen 27.04.85 Passau

1:32:03 Helmut Hagedorn 28 LG Andernach-Neuwied 05.03.83 Kirchen



1:32:08 Stefan Weißenberger 33 Salam. Kornwestheim 21.05.88 Friedrichshafen

1:32:12 Jürgen Wiese 34 LG Nordheide 25.05.91 Flein

1:32:34 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 29.04.78 Waldkraiburg

1:32:40 Heinrich Busold 27 LG Herne 01.09.84 Dülmen

1:32:37 Adolf Bremm 36 TuS Büchenbeuren 24.03.91 Ludwigshafen

1:32:42 Werner Reiners 34 LC in Hannover 24.09.89 Emmerthal

1:32:44 Hans Thieme 33 TV Stierstadt 12.03.88 Bremen

1:32:47 Hans Hinderks 27 LAC Quelle Fürth 08.05.82 Scheeßel

1:32:50 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 Bayreuther TS 22.11.89 Griesheim

1:32:52 Leo Haustein 30 LAV coop Dortmund 27.04.85 Passau



25 km-Mannschaften

4:43:36 LC Bad Dürkheim 17.05.92 Hünxe

Waldmann 1:32:56, Kaiser 1:33:22, Steckelberg 1:37:18

4:49:02 LG Filder 17.05.92 Hünxe

Bauermeister 1:34:28, Grubert 1:34:46, Schmid 1:38:48

4:55:33 LG Nürnberg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Wimmer 1:34:21, Reich 1:36:53, Schmidt 1:44:19

4:56:17 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 17.05.92 Hünxe

Kessler 1:36:50, Kissler 1:37:35, Vogel 1:41:52

4:57:06 LG Filder 25.05.91 Flein

Bauermeister 1:37:57, Grubert 1:38:49, Schmid 1:40:20

5:00:57 Salamander Kornwestheim 25.05.91 Flein

Weißenberger 1:34:13, Nast 1:39:33, Bujak 1:47:11

5:02:55 LG Salzgitter 17.05.92 Hünxe

Löffler 1:37:20, Abraham 1:41:23, Steffens 1:44:12

5:05:51 TuS Griesheim 17.05.92 Hünxe

Kunz 1:40:05, Nutsch 1:42:06, Müller 1:43:40

5:19:01 TuS Deuz 25.05.91 Flein

Fritsch 1:44:55, Wagner 1:46:09, Schneider 1:47:57

5:19:18 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 17.05.92 Hünxe

Ebel 1:44:22, Schneiderbanger 1:44:29, Rühl 1:50:27



5:23:47 Athletik Waldniel 17.05.92 Hünxe

Kenkmann 1:42:05, Sentis 1:49:13, Pischel 1:52:29

5:32:57 TSG Kaiserslautern 03.10.91 Kandel

Redenbach 1:43:58, Henke 1:45:33, Altvater 2:03:26

5:34:40 Post SV Lübeck 29.03.92 Drelsdorf

Ulrich, Hagemann, Thiel

5:39:46 TuS Deuz 17.05.92 Hünxe

Wagner 1:48:32, Drexhage 1:49:42, Fritsch 2:01:32

6:06:31 VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen 03.10.91 Kandel

Eitelmann 2:01:05, Herrmann 2:02:55, Pfrengle 2:03:01

6:12:30 ASV Landau 03.10.91 Kandel

Trompeter 1:44:19, Kaussler 2:05:25, Grundler 2:18:46





Marathon

2:32:43 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:33:20 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 04.05.97 Regensburg

2:35;18 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 25.04,99 Hamburg

2:35:19 Bernhard Reinhold 33 TV Heiligenhaus 24.04.88 Hamburg

2:35:58 Joachim Thiemann 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 09.10.88 Berlin

2:36:30 Günther Brass 30 DJK Singen 10.03.85 Kandel

2:37:08 Günter Martin 40 LC Aichach 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:37:43 Jochen Adomeit 41 TG Düsseldorf 19.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

2:37:57 Rudolf Kotzel 31 LG Nordheide 25.05.86 Hamburg

2:37:59 Alfred Schaur 42 TSV Mildelheim 04.05.97 Regensburg



2:38:41 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 29.04.18 Düsseldorf

2:38:50 Josef Sutor 34 LTF Köllertal 23.04.89 München

2:38:59 Martin Wahl 50 WSV Oberhof 23.10.05 Dresden

2:39:18 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 27.07.96 Malmö/SWE

2:39:28 Günter Helfricht 33 BSG Narva Brand-Erbisdf. 16.10.88 Eisenhüttenst.

2:39:29 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 04.05.97 Regensburg

2:39:52 Bernd Richter 40 TF Feuerbach 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:40:04 Herbert Ehlen 51 LGV Gerolstein 06.05.07 Mainz

2:40:46 Adolf Paul 38 TV Burgsteinfurt 23.10.94 Essen

2:41:05 Leo Haustein 30 LAV coop Dortmund 29.09.85 Berlin



2:41:21 Dr. Matthias Koch 64 LAV Stadtw .Tübingen 28.04.19 Düsseldorf

2:41:22 Günter Koch 49 USC Bochum 09.10.05 Essen

2:41:25 Heinz Burkhart 39 LV Deggendorf 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:41:29 Alois Schmitt 32 DJK Irrel 1988

2:41:50 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 23.05.82 Frankfurt

2:41:56 Friedrich Holst 39 SV Rugenbergen 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:42:01 Roland Beckmann 39 TSV Schmiden 29.09.96 Berlin

2:42:02 Hermann Mörlein 53 MTP Hersbruck 04.05.08 Mainz

2:42:06 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 09.04.95 Antwerpen/BEL

2:42:12 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 08.06.91 Bonn



Marathon-Mannschaften

8:36:01 LV Aichach 04.05.97 Regensburg

Martin 2:41:06, Wohlmann 2:50:12, Zenner 3:04:43

8:49:49 LG Kreis Dachau 29.09.02 Berlin

Seebauer 2:55:59, Bussmann 2:56:10, Endreß 2:57:40

8:52:14 LAC Quelle Fürth 09.05.10 Mainz

Heidelberger 2:52:26, Dittmar 2:52:41, Lösel 3:07:07

8:59:30 SC Herford 29.09.96 Berlin

Bredemeyer 2:53:15, Vollbracht 2:54:53, König 3:11:22

8:59:32 USC Bochum 02.05.04 Hannover

Koch 2:47:18, Göring 2:54:00, Jünemann 3:18:14

9:05:03 LTF Köllertal 08.05.05 Regensburg

Iwanski 2:48:14, Neu 2:58:17, Derrnbecher 3:18:32

9:05:23 Spiridon Frankfurt 30.10.16 Frankfurt/M.

Vetter 2:51:01, Wörz 2:59:14, Häuser 3:15:08

9:05:43 PSV GW Kassel 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Ghebreselasie 2:44:18, Reidick 2:57:51, Göring 3:23:34

9:05:56 VfB Fallersleben 29.05.94 Hannover

Krügel 2:52:53, Kuhlen 3:02:59, Bobrowski 3:04:50

9:07:22 Salamander Kornwestheim 30.04.95 Hamburg

Nast 2:59:30, Rother 3:00:45, Waterloo 3:07:07



9:13:00 Aachener TG 14.10.12 München

Willems 2:49:29, Thess 3:07:43, Laeven 3:15:48

9:14:05 LC Waldachtal 10.05.09 Mainz

Kempf 3:00:39, Hüglin 3:06:28, Dausch 3:06:58

9:17:16 Aachener TG 13.10.13 München

Willems 2:58:31, Thess 3:05:15, Laeven 3:13:30

9:18:59 TV Geiselhöring 08.05.05 Regensburg

Dr,Gorbunow 2:56:48, Furtner 3:09:15, Stümpfle 3:12:56

9:19:22 LC Wuppertal 29.09.96 Berlin

Stein 2:55:11, Lasogga 2:59:33, Frank 3:25:28

9:23:00 LG Vulkaneifel 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Luxen 2:54:27, Jöxen 3:06:05, Lieder 3:22:28

9:27:30 TV Geiselhöring 06.05.07 Mainz

Jungbauer 2:59:21, Furtner 3:09:27, Riel 3:18:42

9:30:51 Post SV Hannover 29.09.96 Berlin

Lopatta 2:58:52, Zirzow 3:10:57, Spang 3:21:02

9:31:01 LG Kreis Dachau 01.06.03 Duisburg

Eiermann 3:09:24, Bussmann 3:09:47, Remmele 3:11:51

9:33:30 VfB Fallersleben 29.09.96 Berlin

Krügel 2:56:29, Bobrowski 3:11:58, Krause 3:25:03



9:34:46 LSF Münster 06.05.07 Mainz

Schröder 3:07:56, Huesker 3:10:43, Bartusiak 3:16:07

9:34:55 SV BW Dodenhausen 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Kotte 3:07:46, Mehring 3:08:38, Kirschner 3:18:31

9:34:59 LC Waldachtal 04.05.08 Mainz

Hüglin 3:02:52, Dausch 3:04:02, Rigotti 3:28:05

9:36:25 TSV Lützenburg 22.04.01 Hamburg

Wundram 2:56:25, Augst 3:17:33, Pantke 3:22:273

9:39:41 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 26.05.02 Duisburg

Schönlau 3:06:48, Fuchs 3:13:41, Kalweit 3:19:12

9:39:52 TG Viktoria Augsburg 04.05.08 Mainz van Gemmeren 2:59:45, Greisel 3:15:25, Portune 3:24:42

9:40:49 LG Neumünster 27.04.08 Hamburg

Dominick 3:04.51, Gieb 3:11:54, Stahl 3:24:04

9:42:08 TV Geiselhöring 08.10.06 München

Furtner 3:13:38, Treiner 3:14:07, Riel 3:14:23

9:44:24 Aachener TG 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Willems 2:58:53, Laeven 3:21:25, Funk 3:24:06







100 km

7:10:34 Karl Engeländer 37 TSB Ravensburg 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

7:20:23 Hans Reich 36 LG Nürnberg 12.10.91 Scheeßel

7:33:45 Josef Kaufmann 36 DJK Adler Bottrop 07.09.91 Rheine-Elte

7:36:00 Peter Wimmer 37 LG Nürnberg 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

7:38:15 Harry Arndt 36 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.09.91 Rheine-Elte

7:45:37 Franz Feller 38 LTF Marpingen 24.04.93 Rodenbach

7:47:32 Dr. Bernd Juckel 50 LG Neunkirchen-Hülchr. 24.03.07 Kienbaum

7:53:32 Jörg Hooß 64 LTF Marpingen 21.09.19 Kandel

7:54:09 Peter Samulski 38 LSF Münster 16.09.95 Winschoten/NE

7:54:52 Günter Koch 49 USC Bochum 29.04.06 Rodenbach



8:03:52 Herbert Stromeyer 41 Greifswalder SC 30.03.96 Kienbaum

8:06:23 Heinrich Vollbracht 39 SC Herford 12.09.98 Neuwittenbek

8:08:14 Ulrich Amborn 57 LG Offenbach 06.10.12 Hanau-Rodenb.

8:09:57 Lothar Thronfeld 39 TC Suhl 19.10.96 Rodenbach

8:12:55 Manfred Schlimper 40 Post SV Hannover 23.09.95 Neuwittenbek

8:13:34 Otto Hellmuth 38 LG Nürnberg 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

8:15:19 Peter Gröpper 35 Buchsdorfer SV 28.04.90 Hanau-Rodenb.

8:16:59 Hans Brunbauer 42 LG Oberland 25.04.98 Moskau/RUS

8:17:44 Karl Berdstrotmann 57 SuS Olfen 24.03.12 Kienbaum

8:17:46 Nikolaos Adam 55 TSV Kusterdingen 10.05.14 Husum



8:19:22 Jose Molero-Membrilla 41 Spiridon Schleswig 12.09.98 Neuwittenbek

8:19:22 Heinrich Rummel 42 LG Braunschweig 10.04.99 Troisdorf

8:19:35 Werner Schumacher 39 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

8:20:39 Walter Hantke 41 LG Kreis Neuß 12.04.97 Rodenbach

8:21:05 Dieter Bredemeyer 35 SC Herford 07.09.91 Rheine-Elte

8:21:10 Bernd Zander 43 LC Auensee Leipzig 29.08.98 Leipzig

8:21:24 Frank Wiegand 65 Team Icehouse 18.09.21 Bernau

8:23:12 Dietrich Timm 35 TuS Holstein Quickborn 20.04.91 Rodenbach

8:24:07 Jakob Lang 40 LTF Köllertal 19.10.96 Rodenbach

8:25:09 Adolf Dütting 34 LG Ems Warendorf 07.09.91 Rheine-Elte



100 km-Mannschaften (ab 1991)

27:18:52 LAV Hamburg Nord 16.04.94 Rodenbach

Marquardt 8:56:51, Meyer 9:03:50, Preisler 9:18:11

27:41:49 SCC Berlin 27.03.04 Kienbaum

Wilutzky 8:41:24, Köllner 9:29:22, Wodke 9:31:01

28:40:16 Team Icehous 10.03.18 Rheine-Elte

Eichmüller 8:36:15, F. Burger 9:57:40, R. Burger 10:06:21

28:43:06 LTF Marpingen 16.08.97 Leipzig

Feller 9:07:32, Mann 8:42:10, Kirsch 10:53:24

28:58:19 LAV Hamburg Nord 04.06.95 Hitfeld

Marquardt 9:16:20, Meyer 9:42:06, Preisler 9:59:53

29:43:55 LG Ultralauf 10.03.18 Rheine-Elte

Kraus 9:33:44, Hübner 9:48:30, Vogl 10:21:41

30:03:52 LTF Marpingen 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Feller 8:36:09, Mann 8:53:34, Kirsch 12:34:09

32:11:04 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 22.04.00 Rodenbach

Kreiss 9:13:04, Knährich 10:49:39, Dobrijevic 12:08:21

34:43:23 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 29.04.06 Rodenbach

Stachelberger 10:41:46, Schwarz 11:37:14, Weiher 12:24:23



100 m Hürden(0,914) (1,067)

14,75 +2,0 Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 03.08.99 Gateshead/GB

15,05 -1,4 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 16.08.96 Leinfelden

15,18 0,0 Wolfgang Richter 58 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 11.07.14 Erfurt

15,34 Hellmuth Klimmer 36 USV Halle 15.07.93 Halle

15,39 -1,4 Walter Bauer 41 SV Hockenheim 24.07.96 Malmö/SWE

15,40 +1,1 Rolf Bertram 35 LAV Wiesbaden 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN

15,41 0,0 Thomas Stewens 66 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 19.09.21 Bad Nauheim

15,46 +0,6 Heiner Lüers 58 TSG Westerstede 15.08.15 Lyon/FRA

15,55 +0,2 Wolfgang Ritte 53 Weseler TV 22.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

15,65 +0,9 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 15.07.05 Vaterstetten



15,72 0,0 Martin Vogel 59 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 18.06.16 Ingelheim

15,74 +2,0 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 29.04.12 Bönnigheim

15,85 +0,8 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 05.06.94 Athen/GRE

15,89 0,0 Wilhelm Beinvogl 47 LG München 04.08.03 Schweinfurt

15,90 +0,7 Dieter Tisch 48 ABC Ludwigshafen 31.08.05 San Sebastian

15,91 -0,4 Reinhard Gruhn 66 TuS Erkenschwick 11.09.21 Baunatal

15,99 +0,6 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

16,00 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 TG Aachen 02.08.94 Aachen

16,02 Ulrich Schirow 36 SV Fürst Güstrow 16.10.93 Miyazaki/JPN

16,06 +0,2 Klaus Heuchemer 65 LG Seligenstadt 04.09.21 Weinstadt



16,08 +1,9 Klaus Wietfeld 42 LC Attendorn 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

16,19 -0,1 Franz Saile 56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 29.07.11 Minden

16,21 0,0 Klaus-Dieter Hutter 61 TPSG Göppingen 14.05.16 Eislingen

16,32 -0,6 Dr. Klaus-Pet. Neuendorf 54 SV Weißensee 30.07.09 Lahti/FIN

16,42 Edgar Mahnke 40 HSG Uni Rostock 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

16,46 +1,0 Heiko Tute 61 SV Germania Helstorf 17.08.16 Braunschweig

16,47 0,0 Peter Udelhoven 44 LGV Gerolstein 23.08.02 Potsdam

16,55 +0,6 Dr. Rainer Anton 51 MTV Soltau 05.05.07 Celle

16,55 +0,2 Markus Eigenstetter 64 SWC Regensburg 12.07.19 Leinefelde

16,62 +0,2 Rainer Hähnel 41 TSV Olbernhau 16.08.96 Leinfelden



400 m Hürden (0,84) (9,014)

58,92 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 16.07.95 Buffalo/USA

61,37 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 20.07.97 Durban/RSA

62,24 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 16.09.14 Osnabrück

62,87 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 16.07.95 Buffalo/USA

63,35 Bernhard Grißmer 55 VfL Sindelfingen 18.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

63,58 Heiner Lüers 58 TSG Westerstede 25.08.14 Izmir/TUR

63,63 Franz-Josef Meyer 56 TSG Wehrheim 14.07.12 Erfurt

63,65 Klaus Heuchemer 65 LG Seligenstadt 04.09.21 Weinstadt

63,66 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 30.06.13 Borken

63,87 Rolf Bertram 35 LAV Wiesbaden 02.07.92 Kristiansand/N



64,02 Klaus-Eggert Bahr 44 LG Kernen 20.08.99 Hagen

64,40 Gerhard Flachowsky 44 TuS Jena 20.08.99 Hagen

64,3 Alfred Vollers 36 LG Wesermünde 08.08.93 Loxstedt

64,77 Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.16.07.99 Schweinfurt

64,96 Arno Hamaekers 40 TSG Heidelberg 18.08.95 Minden

65,01 Kai-Steffen Frank 60 LG Salemertal 06.06.15 Helmsheim

65,23 Dr. Adolf Heine 49 LG Kappelberg 13.08.04 Zittau

65,23 Andreas Oppe 62 SV Germania Helstorf 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

66,35 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 09.07.16 Leinefelde

65,80 Hans-Rudolf Sammet 52 TuS Groß-Gerau 15.07.07 Fulda



66,90 Ulrich Schirow 36 SC Schwerin 27.08.93 Minden

67,16 Henning Holland 63 LG Osterode 13.07.19 Leinefelde

67,18 Matthias Kreft 49 SuS Schalke 96 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

67,21 Max Fischer 29 VfL Neustadt 1984

67,25 Dr. Rainer Anton 51 MTV Soltau 15.07.07 Fulda

67,27 Dietrich Pförtner 39 LG MTV Gut Heil Itzehoe 26.08.94 Lübeck

67,69 Ralf Berlin 63 LG Altmark 13.07.19 Leinefelde

67.75 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Weilheim 13.08.04 Zittau

67,76 Rolf Merten 35 MTV Stuttgart 02.07.92 Kristiansand/N

68,07 Markus Eigenstetter 64 SWC Regensburg 13.07.19 Leinefelde



3000 m Hindernis

11:01,22 Elias Dobré 42 LG Marburg-Cappel 27.07.97 Durban/RSA

11:01.39 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 1987

11:02,1 Helmut Hagedorn 28 LG Andernach-Neuwied 23.08.84 Brighton/GBR

11:14,16 Martin Hirschfeld 38 TuS Solbad Ravensburg 06.06.94 Athen/GRE

11:16,49 Dietrich Fürle 45 SV GW Bad Gandersheim 15.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

11:16,6 Hermann Brutscheid 24 SC Fretter 19.06.79 Iserlohn

11:19,80 Stefan Lüpfert 27 ATS Kulmbach 1983

11:26,99 Antonio Rodrigues 62 TuS Sythen 31.05.17 Gladbeck

11:33,46 Harald Popig 42 SG Rödental 19.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

11:37,49 Gerhard Flachowsky 44 TuS Jena 08.08.99 Gateshead/GB



11:38,44 Josef Konrad 48 LG Baar 01.08.04 Aarhus/DEN

11:42,54 Wolfgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 02.06.12 Berlin

11:46,1 Hans Tiedecks 23 TSV Büdelsdorf 01.08.79 Hannover

11:48,99 Christian Breeck 58 SV Melle 15.08.15 Lyon/FRA

11:50,18 Carsten Krüger 63 LG Buntentor Bremen 07.09.18 Malaga/ESP

11:52,98 Kurt Herbicht 49 TSL Lichtenfels 21.07.07 Forchheim

11:57,09 Norbert Borgmann 62 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 31.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

11:57,60 Siegfried Eisfeld 31 LG Heide 30.06.88 Verona/ITA

12:04,22 Fritz Helber 34 TSV Gronau 10.06.90 Budapest/HUN

12:15,2 Herbert Steinhof 28 LAZ Gießen 27.06.85 Rom/Rom



12:25,00 Rudolf Bötticher 62 TK zu Hannover 04.06.17 Zeven

12:26,61 Matthias Tronjeck 52 WSG Königs Wusterhaus.15.09.07 Misano/ITA

12:26,77 Hans Borgmann 34 TV Erkelenz 30.06.90 Budapest/HUN

12:30,5 Karl-Heinz Meiselbach 26 LAV coop Dortmund 18.09.83 Rheine

12:37,36 Reinhardt Engert 50 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 2005

12:55,62 Franz Deibl 40 TSV Zirndorf 27.05.95 Roth

12:56,3 Heinz Kempgen 22 MTV Gifhorn 01.08.79 Hannover

13:02,30 Wolfgang Beba 57 Rumelner TV 19.06.13 Hilde

13:05,54 Frank Tillig 55 LG Neiße 20.08.12 Zgorzelec/POL

13:23,65 Helmut Nothdurft 60 Hannover 96 04.06.17 Zeven



4 x 100 m

47,9 TSV Klausdorf 12.05.94 Hamburg

Matzen, Dräger, Seiler, Bersch

48,9 SuS Schalke 96 12.05.94 Gelsenkirchen

Schallau, Döbber, Krause, Pientke

49,20 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 22.08.92 Hagen

Kuschke, Buß, Krings, Ingenrieth

49:29 TSV Klausdorf 09.09.95 Mönchengladb.

Matzen, Dräger, Seiler, Bersch

49,2 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 06.05.95 Leverkusen

Buß, Ingenrieth, Krings, Vutz

49,2 LG NW SVP Hamburg 16.05.96 Hamburg

Edelbüttel, Oetken, Dahms, Müller

49:40 TG Nürtingen 21.05.94 Ludwigsburg

Roos, Holder, Kuppler, Kapassakalis

49,41 StG Spandau/TopFit Berlin 15.09.19 Berlin

Molkenthin, Poschwatte, Gröger, Naschke

49,44 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 28.07.02 Weinstadt

Wollnick, Restle, Groß, Meyer

49,56 LG Alsternord Hamburg 27.06.99 Bad Oldesloe

Wolff, Gailus, Schumacher, Lange



49,59 TSV Klausdorf 29.05.93 Hamburg

Gettner, Draeger, Seiler, Matzen

49,78 SuS Schalke 96 20.09.95 Minden

Schallau, Döbber, Krause, Pientka

49,81 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Steuernthal, Exter, Junggeburth, Bonnie

49,84 LAC Essingen 26.05.19 Helmsheim

Litau, Beyerle, Strehle, Frank

49,8 TG Nürtingen 1991 Nürtingen

Fackler, Kuppler, Astfalk, Kapassakalis

50,04 MTV Stuttgart 08.05.94 Stuttgart

Bernhard, Staudenmayer, Schmid, Scherer

50,07 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei Hamburg 28.08.94 Lübeck Edelbüttel, Oetken. Bollow, Dahms

50,12 LG Spandau Berlin 18.08.90 Bad Homburg

Richter, Kaaba, Gerbisch, Neumann

50,0 LG Hünxe 04.06.04 Wesel

Sura, Unterloh,Renke, Exter

50,19 LG Spandau Berlin 03.06.89 Berlin

Klafki, Contag, Garbisch, Richter



50,21 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 09.06.01 Wetzlar

Wollnik, Restle, Cross, Meyer

50,26 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 29.08.98 Gütersloh

Edelbüttel, Oetken, Dahms, Müller

50,42 LG NW SVP Hamburg 13.09.97 Hamburg

Edelbüttel, Oetken, Dahms, Müller

50,42 HTG Bad Homburg 08.07.95 Marburg

Delabal, Nündel, Kratz, Veit-Köhler

50,44 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Wollnik, Restle, Groß, Meyer

50,53 Aachener TG 27.05.89 Aachen

Stenten, Plaßmann, Ameln, Maron

50,5 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 14.07.01 Krefeld

Steuernthal, Exter, Junggeburth, Bonnie

50,69 SuS Schalke 96 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Schallau, Döbber, Krause, Kleine-Homann

50,75 TG Nürtingen 23.06.96 Gammertingen

Roos, Klein, Seiter, Holder



4 x 400 m

4:00,6 MTV Stuttgart 04.09.94 Kirchheim

Staudenmayer, Schmid, Scherer, Schlierer

4:02,2 LG Alsterdorf Hamburg 19.06.96 Hamburg

Wendt, Lange, Busse, Suppa

4:03,9 LG Spandau Berlin 29.07.89 Berlin

Contag, Gerbisch, Kaabs, Richter

4:04,0 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 25.06.91 Berlin

Richter, Kaebs, Jentsch, Neumann

4:04,2 LG Alsternord Hamburg 16.07.97 Hamburg

Wendt, Lange, Busse, Suppa

4:05,06 StG Team Franken 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

Petri, Eberle, Schwab, Dorschner

4:05,62 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 15.07.12 Erfurt

Schaler, Schwab, Westermann, Meilinger

4:05,6 TG Nürtingen 13.09.95 Kirchheim

Roos, Astfalk, Kapassakalis, Holder

4:06,14 LG Alsternord Hamburg 30.05.99 Hamburg

Wendt, Gailus, Wolff, Timmermann

4:06,73 StG Team Franken 25.06.11 Ahlen

Schwab, Eberle, Weidinger, Dorschner



4:08,78 TSG Wehrheim 16.06.13 Darmstadt

Meyer, Dressler, Niklas, Bartsch

4:08,80 TSG Wehrheim 15.07.12 Erfurt

Meyer, Dressler, Niklas, Bartsch

4:08,7 TG Nürtingen 25.09.96 Kirchheim

Roos, Holder, Astfalk, Klein

4:08,8 LG Spandau 26.06.90 Berlin

Garbisch, Richter, Büschlen, Klafki

4:09,0 Eintracht Hildesheim 20.08.96 Alfeld

Puhle, Ritter, Kind, Scheide

4.09.3 SV Wacker Osterwald 20.08.96 Alfeld

Brune, Menge, Helm, Kolschewski

4:10,3 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 06.10.95 Elsenfeld

Peter, Hartlaub, Kreisel, Jakob

4:10,66 TSG Wehrheim 19.06.14 Wehrheim

Meyer, Dreßler, Niklas, Bartsch

4:11,0 LG Elmshorn 16.07.97 Hamburg

Böckermann, Seeland, Reske, Schumacher

4:13,51 LG Alsternord Hamburg 07.06.00 Hamburg

Boysen, Gailus, Timmermann, Wolff



4.13,7 LG Alsternord Hamburg 19.09.01 Hamburg

Timmermann, Boysen, Wolff, Gailus

4:13,7 SV Wacker Osterwald 16.07-94 Letter

Menge, Mohry, Helm, Hoyer

4:13,87 StG Baunatal 27.09.14 Baunatal

Bode, Schaub, Westermann, Meilinger

4:14,06 StG Pfalz Masters 26.08.17 Zella-Mehlis

Gehrum, Wettstein, Wagner, Höll

4:34,12 LAC Quelle Fürth 05.05.12 Fürth

Müller, Schubert, Grönhardt,Dr. Wucherer

4:37,05 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 29.05.02 Potsdam

Müller, Rodwell, Neustadt, Scheer



4 x 800 m

9:44,3 TSG Heidelberg 21.06.00 Bietigheim

Fischer, Lindner, Hetzel, Mehler

10:03,9 SV Wacker Osterwald 17.04.94 Alfeld

Menge, Helm, Seifried, Mohry



4 x1500 m

20:20,00 TSG Heidelberg 19.07.00 Pforzheim

Fischer, Heid, Lindner, Mehler

20:29,8 TuS Griesheim 11.05.99 Griesheim

Gäcklein, Heitzenröder, Mielke, Scheutzow

21:06,7 LG Hünxe 24.06.95 Oberhausen

Dera, Winter, Tockloth, Skrzypczak



3 x 1000 m

9:08,34 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 26.05.16 Bürstadt

Berg, Stoll, Zerres

9:12,38 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 05.06.93 Berlin

Ada, Büchlen, Jentsch

9:15,27 LG Rhein-Wied 22.09.99 St. Wendel

Still, Worst, Faber

9:25,99 Bad Soden/Neuenhain 15.06.97 Friedberg

Martini, Herr, Wagner

9:26,1 TuS Griesheim 12.05.98 Griesheim

Gäcklein, Mielke, Scheutzow

9:31,53 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 10.05.15 Tübingen

Knisel, Stuhlinger, Bauknecht

9:34,5 SV Wacker Osterwald 06.07.94 Letter

Menge, Helm, Mohry

9:34,84 TuS Weilmünster 02.06.11 Wehrheim

Czech, Blum, Ruloff

9:35,39 Aachener TG 13.07.12 Erfurt

Thess, Büngeler Willems

9:36,41 Post Telekom SV Rosenheim 15.08.21 Innsbruck/AUT

Stich, Moll, Hobmaier

9:40.3 TV Königsstädten 13.06.95 Griesheim

Fischer, Gossmann, Niepeld

9:41,9 Eintracht Hildesheim 27.08.96 Edemissen

Ritter, Kind, Scheide

9:45,23 TG Harkort Wetter 06.07.96 Hagen

Telgenkämper, Bastigkeit, Hunold

9:47,71 LG Hünxe 06.07.96 Hagen

Winter, Skrypczak, Dera

9:47,7 LC Pforzheim 13.05.09 Pforzheim

Overzier, Kohn, Prof. Dr, Elsäßer

9:52,4 TV Trebur 14.06.94 Griesheim

Seif, Knüppel, Linner

9:53,46 TV Refrath 15.08.15 Bergisch-Gl.

Baumhof, Heisig, Buchmüller

9:54,34 LC Pforzheim 01.05.08 Dagersheim

?

9:54,53 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 07.05.95 Tuttlingen

Bressem, Glück, Messner

10:37,83 TB Tailfingen 09.05.02 Tübingen

Haußer, W. Conzelmann, R. Conzelmann



10:51,42 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 27.04.02 Löwenberg

Neustadt, Scheer, Rodwell





5000 m Bahngehen

21:38,50 Dr.Franc.Morales-Sorrano64 Polizei SV Berlin 02.10.21 Potsdam

23:19,14 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 01.07.92 Kristiansand/N

24:05,94 Gerhard Bär 39 SC Önsbach 08.06.94 Athen/GRE

24:10,5 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 31.07.93 Lahr

24:14,24 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 29.06.14 Leipzig

24:37,54 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 05.08.99 Gateshead/GB

24:51,8 Udo Schaeffer 50 1. LAC Dessau 10.09.05 Worbis

25:03,1 Volker Dygas 48 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 10.09.05 Worbis

25:04,82 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 29.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

25:07,24 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 24.06.12 Diez



25:23,68 Josef Berzl 52 Gehsportv. Regensburg 06.09.08 Diez

25:23,81 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 LSG Aalen 09.09.06 Erfurt

25:32,12 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 24.03.07 Düsseldorf

25:47,41 Fritz Klatt 37 SV Friedrichsgabe 08.06.94 Athen/GRE

25:49,65 Wilfried Gaube 56 Polizei SV Berlin 24.06.12 Diez

25:55,0 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 03.07.90 Bupapest/HUN

26:31,12 Detlef Thrun 45 SC Potsdam 12.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

26:34,03 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 10.09.21 Baunatal

26:37,0 Pantaleon Pempelforth 31 SpVgg Fichte Bielefeld 03.07.90 Budapest/H

26:40,02 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Alpoldaer LV 29.08.09 Jüterbog



26:45,49 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 Coburger TS 05.08.99 Gateshead/GB

26:48,15 Uwe Tolle 55 Polizei SV Berlin 24.06.12 Diez

27:02,7 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 09.07.15 Gengenbach

27:05,20 Patrick Seck 66 Polizei SV Berlin 10.10.21 Oldenburg

27:05,55 Gerd Billig 58 TV Harkort Wetter 21.06.14 Bühlertal

27:18,12 Günter Evertz 57 Polizei SV Berlin 24.06.12 Diez

27:22,64 Hans-Werner Pütz 51 Team Voreifel 25.03.06 Düsseldorf

27:23,6 Erhard Wolf 50 1. LAC Dessau 21.07.05 Gegenbach

27:24,90 Jürgen Hold 52 LG Kreis Verden 25.08.07 Ahlen

27:27,01 Julius Müller 38 Delmenhorster LV 08.06.94 Athen/GRE



5 km Straßengehen

23:54 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 15.05.93 Boppard

24:29 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 02.04.16 Ancona/ITA

24:59 Rudolf Girards 38 LG Düsseldorf 28.11.93 Gießen

25:26 Udo Schaeffer 51 FSV Köthen 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN

26:08 Wilfried Gaube 56 Polizei SV Berlin 01.10.11 Jüterbog

26:16 Alfons Schwarz 54 TV Bühlertal 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

26:43 Alfred Daske 35 Post-SG Calw 26.06.93 Wasseralfingen

26:59 Gernot Mittag 38 TV Groß-Gerau 29.10.94 Gießen

27:26 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 02.04.16 Ancona/ITA

27:38 Richard Christian Wiltsch 64 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 26.01.20 Amsterdam/NL



27:49 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Erfurt 06.04.19 Podebrady/CZE

27:53 Jürgen Metternich 54 LLG Laufsport Kevelar 01.06.12 Echt/NED

27:59 Günter Evertz 57 Polizei SV Berlin 23.03.13 San Sebastian

28:05 Ernst Schlegel 50 TS Lahr 02.10.06 Biberach

28:06 Oleg Kolinko 46 Polizei SV Berlin 24.04.05 Dresden

28:15 Wolfgang Fäth 35 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 28.11.93 Gießen

28:42 Hans Pollmeier 34 Spvgg Fichte Bielefeld 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

28:45 Bernd Hölters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 24.04.05 Dresden

28:48 Wolfgang Fäth 38 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 29.10.94 Gießen

29:00 ZZ Horst Astroth 23 BSG Lok Naumburg 05.10.80 Magdeburg



29:13 Uwe Tolle 55 ASV Sangerhausen 30.05.10 Naumburg

29:14 Friedel Heinen 55 LG Bitburg-Prüm 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

29:15 Eugen Kistner 48 LG Ortenau-Nord 15.09.05 Biberach

29:18 Walter Nevian 37 TSV Schott Mainz 07.11.93 Alsbach

29:21 Herbert Bär 51 SC Önsbach 27.04.06 Biberach

29:28 Jürgen Brügel 53 TV Bühlertal 08.10.09 Biberach

29:56 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 28.08.21 Elsterberg

30:15 Joachim Bauer 49 Diezer TSG Oranien 09.10.08 Biberach

30:43 ZZ Wilhelm Schmidt 38 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 02.05.93 Naumburg

31:02 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 27.04.19 Biberach



10000 m Bahngehen

49:07,2 Karl Degener 43 TSC Dorste 13.06.98 Letter

49:22,56 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 21.06.97 Bad Oldesloe

49:33,37 Gerhard Bär 40 LG Ortenau-Nord 30.09.95 Weinheim

50:56,3 Pantaleon Pempelforth 31 SF Fichte Bielefeld 06.04.86 Gütersloh

51:09,3 Udo Schaeffer 50 1. LAC Dessau 06.08.05 Olomouc/CZE

51:16,94 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 22.05.04 Zweibrücken

51:53,0 ZZ Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 31.10.87 Letter

52:03,50 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 31.05.17 Halle

52:05,4 Hubert Berens 32 LTV Lippstadt 21.09.89 Bad Oeynhaus.

52:09,93 Josef Berzl 52 Gehsportv. Regensburg 14.06.08 Regensburg



52:12,32 Helmut Prieler 55 Spvgg Niederaichbach 22.07.12 Mainburg

52:16,59 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 11,96.00 Gießen

52:20,96 Volker Dygas 48 LG Kreis Verden 11.09.04 Diez

52:23,0 Fritz Klatt 37 SV Friedrichsgabe 10.06.93 Bad Oldesloe

52:32,2 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 02.04.95 Schwanewede

52:35,7 Herwald Kloppe 26 VfL Stadthagen 11.10.80 Schwanewede

52:36,5 Walter Baier 33 TSV Viktoria Augsburg 27.08.88 Thannhausen

53;00,2 Richard Heilmann 97 HSG Wissenschaft Leipzig 19.04.54 Markranstädt

53:04,87 Wilfried Gaube 56 Polizei SV Berlin 06.05.12 Königs Wusterh

53:26,90 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 25.06.05 Coburg



53:38,6 Karl-Heinz Adam 44 SV Breitenbrunn 16.05.99 Mindelheim

53:44,0 Klaus Walther 41 LC Haßloch 15.05.96 Kaiserslautern

54:01,0 Johann Huber 40 LG Kaufbeuren 13.09.97 Günzburg

54;28,0 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 21.06.97 Osterhofen

54:28,32 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 25.09.92 Erfurt

54:32,9 Detlef Thrun 45 SV Potsdam 31.05.01 Berlin

54:36,93 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 21.05.88 Waldkirch

54:38,51 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 LSG Aalen 30.07.06 Ettlingen

54:41,75 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 11.07.21 Neustadt/WN

54:53,4 Gerhart Peter 25 VfL Gummersbach 21.08.82 Gießen



10 km Straßengehen

49:30 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 01.10.16 Jüterbog

49:49 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 18.05.07 Regensburg

50:51 Udo Schaeffer 50 1. LAC Dessau 11.06.05 Naumburg

51:28 Gerhard Bär 39 LG Ortenau-Nord 14.03.95 Achern

51:29 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 13.05.11 Yutz/FRAU

51:55 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 01.05.93 Eilenburg

52:05 Josef Berzl 52 SWC Regensburg 18.05.07 Regensburg

52:35 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 19.03.06 Linz/AUT

52:53 Klaus Walther 41 LC Haßloch 24.10.99 Otterberg

53:16 Josef Jakob 50 TV Bürstadt 18.05.07 Regensburg



53:40 Detlev Thrun 45 SC Potsdam 27.05.00 Berlin

54:35 Wilfried Gaube 56 Polizei SV Berlin 07.04.12 Jyväskylä/FIN

54:35 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 28.08.21 Eisenberg

54:52 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 03.10.98 Coburg

55:07 Rudolf Girards 38 LG Düsseldorf 24.09.93 Oberzier

55:14 Karl-Heinz Dold 40 LG Ortenau-Nord 14.03.95 Achern

55:37 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 LSG Aalen 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN

55:42 Hans-Peter Damitz 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 23.05.98 Naumburg

55:42 Uwe Tolle 55 Polizei SV Berlin 07.04.12 Jyväskylä/FIN

55:55 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 01.10.15 Bühlertal



55:57 Günter Evertz 57 Polizei SV Berlin 07.04.12 Jyväskylä/FIN

56:01 Gerd Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 01.09.96 Kerpen-Horrem

56:04 Hans-Werner Pütz 51 Team Voreifel 19.03.06 Linz/AUT

56:14 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer LV 06.10.12 Jüterbog

56:20 Gernot Mittag 38 TV Groß-Gerau 28.04.96 Naumburg

56:30 Peter Eisfeller 45 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 24.05.02 Riccione ITA

56:34 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 05.11.00 Rotterdam/NE

56:42 Gerhard Langner 49 Spvgg Niederaichbach 07.10.06 Niederaichbach

56:43 Wolfgang Neumüller 49 SV Otterberg 14.03.04 Sindelfingen

56:52 Jewlampi Tjudjumow 42 SV Stahl Henningsdorf 27.05.00 Berlin



20 km Gehen

1;36;20 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 11.08.89 Hamburg

1:36:41 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 20.03.93 Groß-Gerau

1:41:19 Karl Degener 43 TSC Dorste 16.05.99 Önsbach

1:41:25 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 26.04.98 Husum

1:42:40 Hubert Berens 32 TV Lippstadt 14.06.87 Baunatal

1:43:12 Pantaleon Pempelforth 31 SV Fichte Bielefeld 01.08.86 Malmö/SWE

1:43:58 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 16.04.11 Biberach

1:44:47 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 19.04.15 Naumburg

1:45:40 Bernhard Thielsch 25 TG Bielefeld 03.05.80 Hamburg

1:45:42 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 09.04.95 Rheinzabern



1:45:52 Alfred Daske 35 Post SV Calw 02.04.88 Zürich/SUI

1:46:02 Josef Berzl 52 SWC Regensburg 23.06.07 Niederaichbach

1:46:03 Herwald Kloppe 24 VfL Stadthagen 05.10.80 Kassel

1:46:12 Karl-Heinz Adam 44 SV Breitenbrunn 22.04.99 Monthey/SUI

1:46:42 Udo Schaeffer 50 LAC Dessau 24.04.05 Dresden

1:47:06 Gerhard Bär 39 SG Önsbach 02.04.94 Zürich/SUI

1:47:26 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 17.05.87 Paderborn

1:47:27 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Langstuhl 25.09.04 Biberach

1:47:53 Rudolf Austermühle 28 Viermärker Dortmund 09.06.85 Eschborn

1:48:24 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 28.04.07 Naumburg



1:48:28 Jürgen Albrecht 53 LV Apolda 20.04.08 Reichenbach/V

1;48:32 Günter Zeiger 21 Post SG Reutlingen 15.09.78 Viareggio/ITA

1:48:43 Hans-Gerhard Horstmann 12 TSV Burgdorf 23.04.67 Burgdorf

1:48:49 Max Schönherr 23 BSG Turbine Freiberg 21.05.78 Karl-Marx-St.

1:48:55 Werner Schmidt 31 TSV Allianz Stuttgart 05.04.86 Rheinzabern

1:49:10 Herwald Kloppe 24 VfL Stadthagen 30.08.80 Eisenbach

1:49:12 Arthur Pofahl 19 LG Kreis Verden 30.03.74 Bremen

1:49:14 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 15.04.00 Achern-Önsb.

1:49:22 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 01.07.88 Verona/ITA

1:50:26 Wolfgang Kießlich 24 MTV Wolfenbüttel 08.05.82 Scheeßel



50 km Gehen

4:25:21 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 19.04.92 Berlin

4:53:20 Helmut Prieler 55 Spvgg Niederaichhach 18.09.10 Gleina

5:01:32 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 13.10.96 Twiste

5:05.59 Hubert Berens 32 TV Lippstadt 22.03.87 Boppard

5:08:47 Alois Bschor 51 LG Donau-Ries 03.10.09 Hollenburg/AU

5:09:16 Alfred Daske 35 Post SV Calw 08.04.90 Schelklingen

5:11:00 Gundolf Götz 31 VfL Wolfsburg 20.04.86 ichenhausen

5:12:41 Arthur Pofahl 19 LG Kreis Verden 24.08.75 Cuxhaven

5:14.36 Gert Nickel 15 LG Hamburg-Harburg 02.05.71 Salzgitter

5:19:22 Rudolf Austermühle 28 OSC Thier Dortmund 20.04.86 Ichenhausen



5:20:48 Julius Stützle 21 VfL Munderkingen 26.09.76 Munderkingen

5:29:00 Cornel Holeczy 06 KSV Hessen Kassel 1961

5:29:08 Günter Zeiger 21 Post SG Reutlingen 23.07.78 Husum

5:33:23 Dieter Plotzke 32 Alemannia Aachen 04.10.87 St.Oedenrode

5:35:21 Karl-Heinz Zimmer 25 Post SV Bremen 19.10.80 Hamburg

5:37:19 Alfred Oelschlägel 98 BSG Motor SW Dresden 19.07.53 Leipzig

5:37:32 Richard Heilmann 97 Medizin Mitte Leipzig 20.07.52 Potsdam

5:38:12 Adolf Ertl 91 SC Bajuwaren München 09.10.49 München

5:41:23 Wolfram Halboth 42 ASV Erfurt 06.06.99 Naumburg

5:43:33 Günter Evertz 57 Polizei SV Berlin 19.10.13 Gleina



5:45:13 Udo Münster 61 ART Düsseldorf 01.10.17 Tilburg/NED

5:46:10 Bernhard Thielsch 25 Bielefelder TG 05.09.82 Ahlen

5:51:25 Erhard Wolf 50 1. LAC Dessau 08.04.06 Biberach

5:52:08 Ralf Janotte 57 Polizei SV Berlin 13.10.12 Gleina

5:58:31 Otto Weinreich 13 ESV Werdenfels 08.11.70 Önsbach

6:09:07 Willi Schulz 32 SC Fortuna Weilsee 17.09.89 Norderstedt

6:12:25 Hermann Hunck 1893 BSG Post Dresden 20.07.52 Potsdam



Hochsprung

1,90 Carlo Thränhardt 47 USC Mainz 23.08.13 Eberstadt

1,87 Rüdiger Weber 63 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

1,84 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 25.01.06 Arrecife/ESP

1,76 Gerhard Böhm 37 DJK SG Ellwangen/SG Vir. 11.06.94 Ellwangen

1,74 Gunther Spielvogel 44 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 21.08.99 Hagen

1,74 Hans-Joachim Fenske 47 Berliner SC 15.09.02 Berlin

1,74 Dr. Jochen Staebel 62 Post SV Trier 15.09.18 Bernkastel/K.

1,73 Hans-Theo Nieder 49 LG Bitburg-Prüm 10.06.04 Neuwied

1,73 Joachim Kotzek 50 USC OvG Magdeburg 24.07.06 Posen/POL

1,73 Axel Dimmel 63 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.



1,72 Helmut Weber 45 LG Bielefeld 21.07.01 Ewersbach

1,72 Dieter Köhl 54 VfL Sindelfingen 08.05.10 Waiblingen

1,72 Peter Wolna 55 LG Biebesheim 05.06.10 Fulda

1,72 Eckhard Kunigkeit 53 Stuttgarter LC 13.07.12 Erfurt

1,71 Werner Albimus 30 Polizei SV Stuttgart 14.06.87 Stuttgart

1,71 Jouri Gavrilov 55 LBV Phönix Lübeck 05.06.10 Hamburg

1,70 Rolf Sommer 48 MTG Mannheim 27.05.07 Heidelberg

1,70 Manfred Ziegler 59 TV Weiden 04.06.16 Weiden

1,70 Wilhelm Martin 64 DJK Waldram-Wolfratsh. 22.08.21 Lübeck

1,69 Felix Schmitz 38 LG Düsseldorf 23.05.93 Dormagen



1,69 Dieter Köhl 54 VfL Sindelfingen 04.06.11 Löfflingen

1,69 Volker Dannenberg 55 TV Bedburg 16.07.11 Siegburg

1,69 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 11.05.13 Fürth

1,68 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

1,68 Andreas Wolf 47 TV Kempten 27.07.02 Weinstadt

1,68 Dr. Jürgen Ramacher 50 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

1,68 Eckart Müller 56 TV Werther 03.09.11 Gütersloh

1,68 Manfred Ziegler 59 TV Weiden 13.06.15 Vaterstetten

1,67 Herwig Koch 30 TV Hemsbach 17.06.85 Bruchsal

1,66 Jürgen Volkert 38 LG Staufen 01.08.93 Heidelberg

1,66 Franz-Josef Meyer 56 TSG Wehrheim 13.07.12 Erfurt



Stabhochsprung

4,60 Wolfgang Ritte 53 TV Wesel 08.06.08 Voerde

4,25 Alfred Achtelik 60 FC Nordkirchen 03.06.18 Wipperfürth

4,15 Bogdan Markowski 46 VfL Sindelfingen 29.07.01 Balingen

3,95 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 10.07.16 Leinefelde

3,92 Thomas Stewens 66 SV Fun Ball Dortelweil 03.07.21 Friedberg

3,90 Herbert Schmidt 10 SV Westende Hamborn 1966

3,90 Rolf Nucklies 54 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 08.06.13 Ingelheim

3,80 Dr.Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 21.08.99 Hagen

3,76 Gerald Znoyek 59 TSV Schmiden 17.06.17 Helmsheim

3,72 Dirk Eckardt 57 TuS Berlstedt/Neumark 02.09.16 Sömmerda



3,60 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 01.08.98 Minden

3,60 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 14.07.07 Fulda

3,60 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 30.05.10 Köngen

3,60 Wolf-Dietrich Roehr 60 SV Sömmerda 31.07.15 Sömmerda

3,60 Dr. Martin Hillebrecht 61 DSC Oldenburg 10.07.16 Püttlingen

3,60 Michael Loth 61 SV St.Georg Hamburg 31.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

3,60 Dr. Stephan Mathieu 60 TV Mettlach 27.05.18 Püttlingen

3,50 Richard Seidler 33 USC Bochum 05.09.92 Halle

3,50 Hans-Georg Schüssler 43 LG Vogelsberg 21.06.98 Wiesbaden

3,50 Herbert Wessel 43 USC Potsdam 23.08.02 Potsdam



3,50 Dr. Klaus-Pet.Neuendorf 54 SC Weißensee Berlin 30.07.09 Lahti/FIN

3,44 Olaf Kartenberg 66 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 22.08.21 Bad Ems

3,42 Jürgen Rudert 48 SG Nienhagen 10.09.05 Elze

3,40 Jochen Schuldt 36 LG MTV Gut Heil Itzehoe 03.07.91 Pinneberg

3,40 Gerhard Hein 40 LBV Phönix Lübeck 06.07.95 Lübeck

3,40 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 01.05.99 Taunusstein

3,40 Eberhard Löbel 55 LG Jena 05.09.12 Friedberg

3,40 Norbert Euskirchen 59 Troisdorfer LG 17.05.14 Bonn

3,40 Michael Suttmeier 61 FC Schalke 04 22.05.16 Gladbeck

3,36 Dr. Rainer Anton 51 MTV Soltau 05.08.07 Delmenhorst



Weitsprung

6,32 +1,0 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 12.09.15 Saint-Mard/BEL

6,14 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 HSG DHfK Leipzig 20.06.92 Radebeul

6,09 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 22.05.99 Leverkusen

6,00 Hermann Strauß 31 TV Kitzingen 17.05.86 Kitzingen

5,98 Hans-Joachim Kuschke 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

5,98 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 03.06.09 Pfungstadt

5,91 Helmut Weber 45 LG Bielefeld 30.04.00 Ewersbach

5,90 Fritz Dörr 34 ESV Lok Potsdam 14.09.91 Berlin

5,90 Walter Schnitzler 38 TSG Reutlingen 07.08.93 Leinfelden

5,90 -0,4 Joachim Krause 39 SuS Schalke 96 17.08.96 Leinfelden



5,89 Hinrich John 36 TSV KLausdorf 26.05.91 Klausdorf

5,89 +0,3 Dieter Gülbert 58 SSC Vellmar 29.06.13 Borken

5,82 +1,5 Wolfgang Ritte 53 TV Wesel 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN

5,81 +0,6 Wolfgang Mann 44 TV Groß-Gerau 18.06.00 Lage

5,80 Gerhard Böhm 37 DJK SG Ellwangen/SG Vir. 26.06.94 Egelsbach

5,80 +0,9 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 08.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

5,79 Hans-Peter Probst 32 SV Donaueschingen 11.07.87 Löfflingen

5,79 Eugen Arnold 35 LG Filder 17.08.91 Trier

5,79 Wolfgang Maier 37 LG Stein-Eisingen 27.06.93 Kehl

5,79 0,0 Axel Dimmel 63 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 09.09.18 Malaga/ESP



5,78 Konrad Gerhard 34 TB Jahn Margetshöchh. 13.05.89 Bad Brückenau

5,78 Timm Speck 35 TSV Rendsburg 15.08.92 Norderstedt

5,78 Wolfgang Salberg 38 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 25.07.93 Schwerin

5,78 Hans Pflepsen 39 SC DJK Lippstadt 12.05.94 Porta Nammen

5,78 +0,4 Klaus Gailus 44 LG Alsternord Hamburg 18.06.00 Lage

5,76 Lothar Best 37 TV Eitelborn 10.10.93 Miyazaki/JPN

5,76 Adolf Nehren 39 TuS Mayen 02.09.95 Daun

5,76 +0,9 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 17.08.96 Leinfelden

5,76 0,0 Volker Lellek 62 SG DJK Hattersheim 15.09.18 Rodgau

5,74 -1,3 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

5,74 0,0 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG ESV Augsb/TSV Neus. 01.05.09 Vilsbiburg



Dreisprung

14,13 +0,7 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 28.08.14 Izmir/TUR

12,82 Hermann Strauß 31 TV Kitzingen 02.08.87 Essen

12,81 0,0 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG ESV Augsb/TSV Neus. 09.05.09 Stadtbergen

12,68 +1.7 Hans-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 26.08.00 Gelsenkrchen

12,59 +0,4 Heinz-Arno Küppers 54 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 28.06.09 St, Wendel

12,33 +1,4 Axel Dimmel 63 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

12,23 +1,2 Wolfram Walther 55 LG Siebengebirge 29.05.10 Aachen

12,05 Jürgen Bluhm 39 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 28.08.94 Lübeck

12,05 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 11.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

11,99 0,0 Jouri Gavrilov 55 LBV Phönix Lübeck 20.06.10 Hamburg



11,99 +0,7 Michael Pagels 59 TuS Raubling 28.08.14 Izmir/TUR

11,97 +1,3 Reinhard Liebsch 49 LAC Berlin 15.08.04 Zittau

11,93 Lothar Best 37 TV Eitelborn 13.10.93 Miyazaki/JAP

11,90 Walter Lötzbeyer 37 LG Hardt 10.05.92 Bühl

11,89 -0,3 Franz Saile 56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 31.07.11 Minden

11,81 -0,2 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 17.08.97 Schweinfurt

11,78 +0,5 Reinhard Gruhn 66 TuS Erkenschwick 12.09.21 Baunatal

11,73 +1,2 Wolfram Walther 55 Team Voreifel 11.07.11 Sacramento/US

11,66 +0,3 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 30.06.13 Borken

11,64 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 10.10.97 Nordhorn



11,63 +1,8 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 04.08.99 Gateshaed/GB

11,60 Norbert Bechthod 35 TV Gelnhausen 18.08.91 Trier

11,55 +1,4 Joachim Kotzek 50 USC OvG Magdeburg 06.08.06 Aachen

11,55 -0,3 Uwe Türk-Noack 60 Apoldaer LV 18.06.17 Gotha

11,54 Johannes Meuser 37 DJK Kleinenbroich 29.08.93 Minden

11,51 -0,1 Lothar Lehmann 44 TV Wellingdorf 22.08.99 Hagen

11,46 +1.8 Rainer Hähnel 41 TSV Olbernhau 18.08.96 Leinfelden

11,45 +1,9 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 24.07.96 Malmö/SWE

11,44 +0,8 Hans Kühlewind 46 SSC Ludwigsfelde 19.08.01 Potsdam

11,41 Helmut Hentschel 37 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 06.09.92 Halle



Kugelstoßen (7,257 kg)

16,59 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 02.05.99 Gelsenkirchen

14,77 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 05.07.91 Übach-Palenb.

14,63 Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 16.06.96 Osnabrück

14,49 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 10.06.18 München

14,12 Helmut Gross 39 TuS Huchting Bremen 16.05.96 Bremen

14,03 Enrico Pyritz 63 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.18 Neubrandenb.

13,89 Helmut Gross 39 LC in Hannover 09.09.95 Mönchengladb

13,82 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 05.05.02 Schönebeck

13,55 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dormag 12.06.99 Stolberg

13,43 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 08.06.85 Düsseldorf.



13,16 Thomas Stewens 66 SV Fun Ball Dortelweil 04.07.21 Friedberg

13,04 Lutz Caspers 43 LG Alzey 10.06.01 Saulheim

12,78 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 22.04.95 Soltau

12,71 Albert Czisch 57 LG Kurpfalz 05.05.12 Mannheim

12,71 Martin Vogel 59 LAZ Saarbrücken 24.05.14 Braunschweig

12,61 Ulrich Garde 64 LGG Ganderkesee 12.05.19 Oldenburg

12,56 Rudolf Sindek 36 Tübinger LG 09.09.92 Tübingen

12,46 Werner Weber 47 LG Edemissen-Peine 31.08.03 Peine-Vöhrum

12,45 Rainer Werking 59 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 10.05.14 Bad Neuenahr

12,39 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 15.07.88 Erlangen



12,39 Wolfgang Methner 39 LC in Hannover 03.09.94 Gelnhausen

12,36 Max Bergbauer 35 Post SG Stuttgart 22.07.92 Stuttgart

12,24 Gerhard Schüler 40 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel 27.04.96 Altmorschen

12,12 Klaus Kynast 49 TSV Hagen 16.05.04 Hagen

12,08 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 07.08.94 Gladbeck

12,08 Hans-Josef Weitz 46 TuS Köln rrh. 14.05.02 Stolberg

12,06 Josef Bier 38 Pulheimer SC 10.09.94 Pulheim

12,00 Harry Kuhn 58 TSG Mutterstadt 10.08.13 Mutterstadt

11,95 Georg Worth 38 LG Staufen 08.05.93 Schwäbisch-G.

11,93 Ernst Sauerbaum 30 LG Nordenham 23.05.86 Nordenham



Kugelstoßen (6,250 kg)

17,57 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 20.05.00 Schwerte-Erg.

16,22 Wolfgang Hamel 41 ESV Lok Potsdam 03.08.96 Berlin

15,92 Helmut Gross 39 LC in Hannover 17.09.95 Suderburg

15,83 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 23.06.90 Köln

15,77 Hermann Hombrecher 25 RW Koblenz 1980

15,48 Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 01.06.96 Osterode

15,26 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 27.07.02 Weinstadt

15,25 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 25.09.99 Lübeck

14,71 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 12.06.99 Stolberg

14,63 Manfred Buchmüller 43 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 05.10.02 Polch



14,62 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 06.09.98 Nieder-Olm

14,57 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 18.10.86 Eppstein

14,43 Jost Müller 41 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 11.07.96 Hamburg

14,40 Jürgen Henße 38 HSG Rostock 28.08.93 Minden

14,21 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 LG Osterholzer LA 24.07.93 Schwerin

14,12 Wolfgang Methner 39 LC in Hannover 10.07.94 Gronau

14,04 Philipp Kahrmann 34 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 11.06.89 Heidesheim

13,91 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 11.06.95 Oldenburg

13,91 Gerhard Schüler 40 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel 07.10.95 Altmorschen

13,85 Heinz Janson 37 TV Groß-Gerau 04.07.92 Udenheim



13,84 Dieter Duttke 37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 23.09.95 Dornbirn/AUT

13,82 Werner Weber 47 LG Edemissen-Peine 16.03.02 Edemissen

13,79 Helmut Nysten 41 LG Bayer Leverkusen 01.05.96 Köln

13,73 Roland Heiler 38 TSG Heidelberg 03.09.94 Gelnhausen

13,73 Bernd Appenfelder 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 27.08.94 Lübeck

13,71 Karl-Heinz Weimann 43 TV Kempten 19.07.98 Dasing

13,68 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 31.07.88 Bruchköbel

13,62 Ralf Unger 47 Pulheimer SC 28.09.02 Übach-Palenb.

13,58 Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 18.08.01 Potsdam

13,57 Max Bergbauer 35 Post SG Stuttgart 08.09.90 Kopenhagen/D



Kugelstoßen (6,000 kg)

17,35 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

16,16 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 18.08.18 Moosach

15,95 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 02.07.90 Budapest/HUN

15,92 Wolfgang Hamel 41 ESV Lok Potsdam 20.07.97 Durban/RSA

15,53 Helmut Gross 39 TuS Huchting Bremen 21.07.96 Malmö/SWE

15,32 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 21.08.02 Potsdam

14,99 Enrico Pyritz 63 SC Neubrandenburg 22.09.18 Greifswald

14,82 Robert Ingenbleek 63 LG Eder 29.06.18 Mönchengladb.

14,79 Jürgen Henße 38 HSG Uni Rostock 11.10.93 Miyazaki/JAP

14,66 Roland Wattenbach 55 LG Siebengebirge 30.07.11 Minden



14,55 Albert Czisch 57 LG Kurpfalz 14.07.12 Erfurt

14,40 Carsten Schneider 63 SSV Binz 29.06.18 Mönchengladb

14,25 Johann Stein 51 LG Bielefeld 09.09.07 Misano/ITA

14,23 Leif Timmermann 66 MTG Mannheim 04.09.21 Weinstadt

14,16 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 10.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

14,14 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 1988

14,12 Rainer Werking 59 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 11.07.14 Erfurt

14,07 Dr. Werner Weber 47 LG Edemissen Peine 11.09.04 Salzgitter

14,05 Stipo Knez 49 LG ESV Augsburg/TSV N. 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

13,96 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 LG Osterholzer LA 11.10.93 Miyazaki/JAP



13,91 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 18.07.95 Buffalo/USA

13,88 Johann Stein 51 TV Werther 03.07.10 Kevelaer

13,87 Ulrich Garde 64 LGG Ganderkesee 26.04.19 Celle

13,83 Michael Bott 66 TSV Fahrdorf 10.09.21 Baunatal

13,76 Oliver Schembach 65 Essener LV 13.06.20 Neustädt

13,70 Ralf Unger 47 SC Pulheim 02.07.03 Übach-Palenb.

13,72 Harry Kuhn 58 TSG Mutterstadt 08.06.13 Edenkoben

13,61 Karl-Heinz Weimann 43 TV Kempten 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

13,54 Rudolf Sindek 36 Tübinger LG 28.06.92 Kristiansand/N

13,50 Andreas Bauer 62 TV Burglangenfeld 14.10.18 Schweinfurt



Diskuswurf (2,00 kg)

54,16 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 04.05.97 Gelsenkirchen

47,76 Alwin Wagner 50 PSV GW Kassel 05.06.06 Allendorf

46,66 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 06.07.91 Übach-Palenb.

46,11 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 10.06.18 München

45,66 Klaus Albers 40 SG Osterholzer LA 19.06.96 Georgsheil

45,00 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 08.06.85 Düsseldorf

43,48 Hermann Hirneise 37 TSG Tübingen 15.03.92 Tübingen

43,18 Lothar Pongratz 52 LC Paderborn 06.07.10 Paderborn

42.14 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Hersch. 03.10.95 Hagen

41,18 Otto Koppenhöfer 28 TG Heilbronn 10.09.83 Münsingen



41,16 Heinz Dietz 35 LAZ Gießen 10.10.90 Gießen

40,36 Egon Schomburg 25 GTV Bremerhaven 12.06.81 Loxstedt

40,04 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 27.06.84 Kiel

39,92 Johann Hansen 38 TSV Risum-Maasbüll 01.05.93 Niebüll

39,90 Helmut Theissen 33 Alemannia Aachen 02.04.88 Aachen

39,78 Enrique Helf 32 LG München 30.05.87 München

39,72 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 09.05.93 Gelsenkirchen

39,54 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 21.06.88 Haßfurt

39,42 Lutz Caspers 43 LG Alzey 24.07.99 Saulheim

39,40 Gerhard Zachrau 49 TSG Mutterstadt 26.07.04 Georgsheil



39,22 Rolf Heinzmann 60 SG Walldorf Astoria 07.05.16 Eppelheim

39,18 Helmut Nysten 41 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 11.09.99 Menden

38,66 Arno Willershäuser 39 LAZ Gießen 18.06.96 Eppstein

38.59 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 25.04.10 Schwabmünch.

38,54 Willi Verstegen 39 TSV Crailsheim 24.07.96 Bietigheim

38,44 Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 16.06.96 Osnabrück

38,04 Robert Ingenbleek 63 LG Eder 07.04.19 Twiste

37,96 Anton Berger 41 LG Oberland 27.04.96 Altötting

37,92 Roland Heiler 38 TSG Heidelberg 22.06.96 Schönau

37,42 Gerd Drewniok 31 TSV Medelby 19.09.87 Medelby



Diskuswurf (1,50 kg)

64,58 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 08.10.00 Medelby

59,00 Klaus Albers 40 SG Osterholzer LA 11.06.98 Loxstedt

55,14 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 18.05.18 Moosach

54,10 Lothar Pongratz 52 LC Paderborn 04.09.07 Riccione/ITA

53,78 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 21.05.91 Eppstein

52,40 Alwin Wagner 50 PSV GW Kassel 12.06.05 Leverkusen

50,62 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 22.08.87 Pinkafeld/AUT

49,84 Roland Heiler 38 TSG Heidelberg 02.07.94 Neckargemünd

49,76 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 30.07.00 Travemünde

49,75 Olaf Többen 62 Pulheimer SC 11.08.18 Dinslaken



49,74 Ulrich Reuling 42 SV Blau-Gelb Marburg 20.06.98 Wiesbaden

49,64 Gerhard Bruckhaus 38 LG Düsseldorf 02.10.93 Mettmann

49,54 Hans-Gero Lange 40 TSV Klausdorf 01.07.95 Medelby

49,18 Robert Ingenbleek 63 LG Eder 09.09.18 Malaga/ESP

48,85 Karl-Herbert Müller 54 TV Alzey 08.08.09 Alzey

48,56 Thomas Dresp 61 TV Norden 10.08.16 Bremerhaven

48,40 Werner Hennig 47 SV Kloster Lehnin 30.09.06 Potsdam

48,28 Helmut Nysten 41 LG Bayer Leverkusen 18.08.96 Leinfelden

48,26 Manfred Hilpert 46 TSV Rendsburg 01.09.01 Fahrdorf

48,14 Rolf Heinzmann 60 SG Walldorf Astoria 10.07.15 Zittau



47,86 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 29.04.12 Schwabmünch

47,76 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 17.08.88 Medelby

47.76 Hermann Hirneise 37 TSG Tübingen 19.06.92 Gammertingen

47,76 Wilfried Hack 38 TV Bad Mergentheim 01.07.95 Pinkafeld/AUT

47,50 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid12.08.95 Roskilde/DEN

47,48 Enrique Helf 32 LG München 06.07.87 München

47,36 Hans Schiffers 40 ATG Aachen 26.03.95 Aachen

47,28 Kurt Sokol 41 LG Hochtaunus 20.06.98 Wiesbaden

46,90 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 24.07.88 Rottershan.

46,85 Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 18.08.01 Potsdam



Hammerwurf (7,257 kg)

54,68 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 13.06.98 Ludwigshafen

54,32 Gerhold Wohlfarth 37 LG Bayer Leverkusen 11.09.93 Leverkusen

51.90 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 20.08.84 Brighton/GBR

51,03 Karl Hein 08 Hamburger SV 27.06.64 Luxemburg/LU

48,14 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid 15.08.98 Paderborn

48,02 Manfred Meier 43 SF Springe 17.05.98 Lehrte

47,61 Viktor Hansen 60 TV Dingolfing 07.11.15 Garching/Alz

47,20 Rüdiger Möhring 64 TSV Bergedorf Hamburg 21.07.19 Hannover

45,74 Dierk Mauer 47 VfL Wolfsburg 18.05.02 Zeven

45,66 Hans Wulff 34 KSV Hessen Kassel 27.05.89 Kassel



45,57 Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 19.05.04 Mettmann

45,32 Albert Kraus 14 VfL Wolfsburg 1969

45,04 Hans Klebba 31 VfL Wolfsburg 16.07.86 Wolfsburg

44,96 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 04.10.86 Düsseldorf

44,89 Manfred Weinkath 44 TV Petersberg 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

44,82 Andreas Eder 50 LAZ Salam.Kornwesth/Lu. 14.05.05 Waiblingen

44,38 Hermann Hirneise 37 TSG Tübingen 08.05.92 Tübingen

44,29 Stephan Frey 62 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 04.05.19 Aschaffenburg

44,10 Adolf Hirneise 37 TSV Lustnau 08.05.92 Tübingen

43,64 Hartmut Nuschke 58 SSC Vellmar 30.06.13 Borken/Hs



43,40 Udo Giehl 59 TV Alzey 01.11.17 Mutterstadt

43,22 Karl-Heinz Vortmüller 27 SG 74 Hannover 28.05.83 Paderborn

43,02 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 21.04.18 Zuchering

42,53 Arnold Burmester 43 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 07.06.98 Hamburg

42,02 Hans-Jürgen Blume 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 29.05.05 Hameln

41,68 Eberhard Kliesch 40 Kyritzer LV 1995 Kyritz

41,54 August Huttlon 36 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.09.84 Dortmund

42,44 Klaus Kynast 49 TSV Hagen 03.10.04 Hagen

41,42 Karl-Heinz Buschendorf 35 LG Süd Berlin 24.06.90 Berlin

41,08 Reiner Kobs 40 LG Olympia Dortmund 18.10.97 Hagen



Hammerwurf (6,250 kg)

59,74 Gerhold Wohlfahrth 37 LG Bayer Leverkusen 15.08.92 Leverkusen

59,52 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 19.09.98 Bad Kreuznach

56,20 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 16.10.88 Kollmarsreute

55,25 Eberhard Kliesch 40 Kyritzer LV 05.09.99 Löwenberg

54,28 Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 09.09.00 Elz

53,41 Manfred Meier 43 LAV Springe 07.10.00 Springe

53,20 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid 30.09.95 Leverkusen

51,60 Dierk Mauer 47 VfL Wolfsburg 13.07.02 Salzwedel

50,54 Hans-Joachim Eichler 38 MTV Pfaffenhofen 18.07.97 Pfaffenhofen

49,65 Jürgen Bongartz 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 20.08.99 Hagen



49,52 Hans Wulff 34 KSV Hessen Kassel 21.07.90 Egelsbach

49,50 Siegfried Perleberg 32 LG Bayer Leverkusen 1988 Melbourne/AU

49,38 Berthold Petry 25 RKV Ensdorf 16.10.83 Altforweiler

49,18 Willi Kiener 38 LG Staufen 22.06.94 Crailsheim

48,94 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 13.08.89 Gelsenkirchen

48,62 Lothar Matuschewski 41 LG Süd Berlin 06.07.96 Berlin

48,56 Hans-Gero Lange 40 TSV Klausdorf 23.04.95 Medelby

48,52 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 14.09.96 Leichlingen

48,50 Manfred Weinkath 44 TV Petersberg 03.06.00 Friedberg

48,28 Arnold Burmester 43 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 28.06.98 Springe



47,82 Karl-Heinz Buschendorf 35 LG Süd Berlin 04.09.92 Halle

47,42 Wolfgang Saß 40 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 17.08.99 Preetz

47,34 Adolf Hirneise 37 TSV Lustnau 10.09.94 Pliezhausen

47,18 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 09.10.99 Oßwell

47,04 Dr. Hermann Koop 30 SV Darmstadt 98 10.08.86 Heidelburg

46,78 Hermann Hirneise 37 TSG Tübingen 01.08.92 Tübingen

46,76 Manfred Hintze 46 TuS Lüchow 24.08.01 Lüchow

46,72 Horst Höpfner 32 LG Lüdenscheid 10.09.87 Lüdenscheid

46,60 Manfred Hilpert 46 TSV Rendsburg 06.10.01 Medelby

46,58 August Ruttloh 36 LG Olympia Dortmund 26.08.94 Lübeck





Hammerwurf (6,00 kg)

65,63 Ralf Jossa 66 TV Herzberg 24.05.21 Großolbersdorf

56,84 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 1988

56,66 Hans Wulff 34 KSV Hessen Kassel 03.07.90 Budapest/HUN

54,97 Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 18.08.02 Potsdam

53,61 Andreas Eder 50 LAZ Salam Kornwestheim 16.03.06 Linz/AUT

53,53 Stephan Frey 62 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 04.03.17 Erfurt

52,95 Rüdiger Möhring 64 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.09.19 Caorle/ITA

52,17 Udo Giehl 58 TV Alzey 14.10.17 Mutterstadt

52,08 Viktor Hansen 60 TV Dingolfing 26.09.15 Bogen

51,53 Hartmut Nuschke 56 SSC Vellmar 14.07.12 Erfurt



51,42 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid 24.07.96 Malmö/SWE

51,22 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 29.06.19 Schweinfurt

50,92 Klaus Kynast 49 TSV Hagen 28.05.05 Ahlen

50,66 Dierk Mauer 47 VfL Wolfsburg 26.09.03 Holtland

50,34 Jürgen Schaub 58 LAG Obere Murg 19.10.13 Langenbrand

49,97 Lutz Caspers 43 LG Alzey 23.08.02 Potsdam

49,60 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 08.08.97 Tata/HUN

49,14 Hermann Koop 30 SV Darmstadt 98 1985

48,97 Franz Pauly 64 TV Germania Trier 07.09.19 Caorle/ITA

48,58 Manfred Meier 43 LAV Springe 21.09.02 Springe



48,28 Michael Erhardt 63 VfL Waiblingen 14.09.18 Malaga/ESP

47,87 Roland Kempf 52 TSV Friedberg-Feuerbach 14.07.07 Fulda

47,80 Jürgen Sachse 55 ASV Erfurt 12.02.11 Erfurt

47,58 Hans-Jürgen Blume 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 20.07.05 Springe

46,98 Gerhard Sextl 53 LG Fichtelgebirge 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

46,91 Hans-Rainer Engwicht 50 LTSV Forst 21.06.08 Verden

46,74 Rainer Boese 50 LG Braunschweig 06.06.09 Dessau

46,74 Bernd Liebke 55 ART Düsseldorf 31.07.11 Minden

46,54 Sven Suhling 66 LG Kreis Verden 07.08.21 Minden

46,52 Helmut Metschl 58 Stadtwerke München 08.05.13 München



Speerwurf (800 g)

57,30 Axel Jelten 40 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 17.08.96 Leinfelden

56,62 Wladyslaw Kowalczyk 37 TB Emmendingen 17.08.96 Leinfelden

55,31 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 22.07.07 Bogen

54,38 Jochen Funke 43 LG Göttingen 01.08.98 Minden

54,08 Reimund Müller 51 LA-Team Saar 14.05.06 Homburg

53,26 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 29.07.84 Dornbirn/AUT

52,64 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 26.09.93 Gelsenkirchen

52,08 Hans Lorenz 41 TG Germ. Dossenheim 30.06.96 Konstanz

51,72 Günther Fändrich 41 LG Ried 11.08.96 Heidelberg

51,43 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 01.08.98 Minden



51,34 Hartmut Kossel 40 LG Fallingbostel 19.08.95 Minden

51,29 Helmut Hessert 46 LC Bingen 29.09.01 Nieder-Olm

51,28 Gerhard Meise 40 LG Edemissen-Peine 13.05.95 Peine

50,92 Manfred Hoffmann 33 TV Gelnhausen 25.06.88 Verona/ITA

50,80 Heinz Engels 34 USC Mainz 16.05.90 Mainz

50,56 Gerd Gläser 37 MTV Eckernförde 09.06.94 Athen/GRE

50,24 Claas-Hinrich Hastedt 37 Hamburger SV 18.07.92 Wunstorf

50,12 Berthold Maier 37 TuS Höllstein 28.08.93 Minden

50,10 Heiner Will 26 Rendsburger TSV 02.07.83 Schriesheim

49,86 Willi Ludes 39 ABC Ludwigshafen 24.09.94 Bad Kreuznach



49,51 Helmut Balitzki 47 Team Niederrhein 19.01.02 Düsseldorf

49,36 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 20.04.18 Zuchering

49,29 Thomas Stoltefuß 60 LG Hamm/Kamen/Holzw. 01.05.16 Bochum

49,08 Bernd Rehpenning 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.10.94 Medelby

49,06 Jürgen Möller 38 TSV Klausdorf 17.06.95 Bad Oldesloe

49,00 Gerd Drewniok 31 TSV Medelby 10.10.87 Medelby

48,96 Günter Saegeler 25 SV Vöhringen 12.04.81 Ulm

48,82 Dieter Duttke 37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 18.05.96 Dasing

48,68 Günter Seidel 39 VfL Bad Oldesloe 25.06.94 Bad Oldesloe

48,32 Karl-Heinz Adrian 42 SV Bubenreuth 20.07.97 Rottershausen



Speerwurf (700 g)

61,26 Peter Blank 62 TG Hanau 12.09.18 Malaga/ESP

59,24 Joachim Seiffert 59 SuS Oberaden 02.03.14 Erfurt

58,61 Josef Schaffarzik 55 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbf. 05.06.10 Passau

58,31 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

56,71 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 17.06.18 Regensburg

56,67 Thomas Stoltefuß 60 LG Hamm/Kamen/Holzw. 12.11.16 Leichlingen

56,62 Reimund Müller 51 LG Team Saar 15.03.06 Linz/AUT

55,71 Jochen Funke 43 LG Göttingen 28.07.02 Weinstadt

55,14 Reinhold Paul 57 VfL Waldkraiburg 02.03.14 Erfurt

55,00 Wolfgang Vogt 47 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 28.07.02 Weinstadt



54,92 Helmut Hessert 46 LV Bingen 28.09.02 Nieder-Olm

54,49 Joachim Pohl 60 MTV Herrenhausen 02.11.16 Perth/AUS

53,16 Manfred Ahlert 51 SC Magdeburg 12.09.07 SanGiovanni/IT

52,39 Helmut Balitzki 47 Team Niederrhein 23.05.04 Mönchengladb.

50,93 Andreas Werner 59 SV TU Ilmenau 02.03.14 Erfurt

50,46 Herbert Dick 49 VT Kempen 23.05.04 Mönchengladb.

50,30 Jürgen Dannenberg 49 ASG Elsdorf 12.09.07 SanGiovanni/IT

49,92 Manfred Löhr 52 MTV Wolfenbüttel 25.02.07 Düsseldorf

49,02 Karl-Heinz Brink 57 SV Lok Blankenburg 02.03.14 Erfurt

48,32 Eduard Gruber 54 LG Stadtwerke München 11.07.09 Vaterstetten



48,29 Henry Zerbian 52 TSV Midlum 20.05.07 Wehdel

48,14 Wolfgang Zimmer 65 SV Freistett 13.08.20 Schutterwald

47,76 Heinrich-Wilhelm Ott 48 Pulheimer SC 11.07.03 Bad Nauheim

47,72 Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 11.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

47,68 Gundolf Duvier 44 LG Wetzlar 28.07.02 Weinstadt

47,43 Dr. Uwe Türk-Noack 60 Apoldaer LV 19.09.15 Nieder-Olm

47,43 Rudolf Schirmer 61 FSV Großenseebach 17.07.16 Rottershausen

47,07 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 04.03.12 Erfurt

47,00 Rainer Horstmann 57 TSV Kirchlinde 07.10.12 Lippstadt

46,18 Peter Abramowski 66 MTV Eintracht Borsum 05.09.21 Brandenburg