Senioren M 85

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

16,52 +0,8 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 30.06.17 Zittau

16,72 0,0 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 11.07.14 Erfurt

16,82 0,0 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 26.09.21 Eutingen

16,95 -0,9 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

17,01 -0,6 Fritz Mühle 17 VfL Repelen 18.08.02 Potsdam

17,05 +0,4 Hans Eberle 26 LG Remseck 05.06.11 Löffingen

17,24 +1,3 Wolfgang Reuter 29 LAV Husum 01.06.14 Flensburg

17,27 0,0 Otto Nawrocki 23 LG Altmark 03.05.08 Stendal

17,48 -0,1 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 11.07.20 Braunschweig

17,53 -0,9 Gerhard Herbst 24 SG EBB Berlin 01.09.09 Lahti/FIN


17,54 -0,9 Günter Linke 36 SV IGL Schöneiche 10.09.21 Baunatal

17,55 +0,8 Karl Steiner 32 TV Birenbach 30.06.17 Zittau

17,60 0,0 Adolf Glöckner 34 TSV Bonames 11.05.19 Hofgeismar

17,75 -1,1 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 26.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

17,81 -1,0 Heinz Ebermann 31 SC DHfK Leipzig 08.05.16 Markkleeberg

17,94 +1,7 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 03.07.19 Grefrath-Oedt

17,96 -0,3 Hans Hoffmann 25 LG Altmark 05.06.11 Stendal

17,8 Fritz Schmidt 07 SV Niederbühl 18.08.92 Niederbühl

18,04 -0,2 Dr. Ernst Zuber 31 LG Bad Soden/Sulzb/Neu 08.07.16 Leinefelde

18,18 +0,3 Wolfgang Müller 15 ASV Köln 09.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN


18,28 -0,8 Fritz Hoppe 30 VSV Grenzland-Wegberg 04.06.15 Düsseldorf

18,30 -2,5 Karlheinz Teufert 29 SC Langenhagen 04.09.16 Hannover

18,31 Walter Streubel 08 LG München 25.07.93 Landsberg

18,34 -0,9 Eduard Bscheid 32 TSV Unterhaching 03.10.17 Aichach

18,3 Gert-Heinz Pieper 33 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 05.05.18 Nordenham

18,58 -0,8 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 24.06.01 Bad Oldesloe

18,62 0,0 Erhard Dippell 27 TGS Hausen 11.07.14 Erfurt

19,05 +0,8 Gerhard Hofmann 36 LG Fulda 18.09.21 Schwalbach

19,09 0,0 Manfred Konopka 31 LG Hof 24.07.16 Aichach

19,12 +1,0 Franz Kihn 34 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 18.07.20 Aschaffenburg


200 m

34,81 +0,8 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 30.08.14 Izmir/TUR

36,52 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

36,78 +0,1 Fritz Mühle 17 VfL Repelen 24.08.02 Potsdam

37,75 -0,8 Wolfgang Müller 15 ASV Köln 14.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

37,7 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 23.07.20 Wolfenbüttel

37,96 +1,9 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Ueding/Dorm. 14.07.19 Leinefelde

38,02 -1,5 Karl-Heinz Teufert 29 SC Langenhagen 10.07.16 Leinefelde

38,19 +0,1 Gerhard Herbst 24 SG EBB Berlin 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN

38,60 +0,1 Wolfgang Reuter 29 LAV Husum 13.07.14 Erfurt

39,08 +0,1 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN


39,43 0,0 Otto Nawrocki 23 LG Altmark 24.08.12 Zittau

39,51 +1,0 Felix Hoppe 30 VSV Grenzland-Wegberg 20.06.15 Oberhausen

40,45 +1,2 Hans Eberle 26 LG Remseck 24.06.12 Ellwangen

41,67 0,0 Günter Linke 36 SV IGL Schöneiche 12.09.21 Baunatal

42,47 Jakob Schneider 21 TSV Bottendorf 06.08.06 Aachen

43,26 +0,5 Peter Didio 36 LV Biet 25.07.21 Pforzheim

43,54 +1,4 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 23.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

43,58 +1,0 Siegfried Monzien 25 SV Großhansdorf 23.05.10 Schönkirchen

44,12 -0,2 Eckart Maas 28 Erler SG Gelsenkirchen 08.05.13 Dortmund

44,18 +1,7 Siegfried Richter 35 SSV Fortschr.Lichtenstein 03.07.21 Regis-Breiting.


44,91 +1,6 Walter Matthes 34 USV Halle 22.06.19 Blankenburg

44,95 0,0 Georg Gerstner 24 LSG Aalen 11.06.09 Aalen

45,16 +0,2 Jewgenij Galitzki 32 WSG Königs Wusterhaus. 03.06.18 Königs Wust.

45,47 Eduard Pfanzelt 12 TSV Sonthofen 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

45,59 +0,1 Erhard Dippelt 27 TGS Hausen 30.05.12 Trebur

45,93 +1,2 Eugen Eble 17 TuS Töging 08.06.02 Bad Aibling

45,8 0,0 August Herzberg 13 TuS Celle 25.08.99 Suderburg

45,8 Heinz Colsmann 19 TuS Celle 29.08.04 Suderburg

46,38 Peter Bleser 12 SV Langenhahn 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

48,9 -0,8 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 08.06.02 Buxtehude


400 m

1:21,90 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 27.08.14 Izmir/TUR

1:30,47 Gerhard Herbst 24 SG EBB Berlin 07.08.09 Lahti/FIN

1:31,57 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 26.07.97 Durban/RSA

1:33,40 Heinz Ebermann 31 SC DHfK Leipzig 03.06.16 Neukieritzsch

1:33,86 Wolfgang Müller 15 ASV Köln 12.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

1:36,22 Karlheinz Teufert 29 SC Langenhagen 23.06.15 Jüterbog

1:37,5 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 23.07.20 Wolfenbüttel

1:37,98 Dr. Martin Müller 36 LAZ Birkenfeld 11.09.21 Baunatal

1:38,48 Otto Ludzuweit 17 LAV Heikendorf 21.08.02 Potsdam

1:39,31 Günther Linke 36 IGL Schöneiche 07.08.21 Berlin


1:39,76 Fritz Mühle 17 VfL Repelen 21.08.02 Potsdam

1:40,07 Walter Matthes 34 USV Halle 22.06.19 Blankenburg

1:42:38 Hermann Kemmler 31 TG Bad Waldsee 11.06.16 Essingen

1:44,10 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 09.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

1:44,18 Gerhard Theune 13 Halstenbeker TS 16.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

1;46,33 Eckart Maas 28 Erler SG Gelsenkirchen 27.08.14 Izmir/TUR

1:48,2 Heinz Colsmann 19 TuS Celle 20.08.04 Suderburg

1:52,66 Eugen Eble 17 TuS Töging 21.08.02 Potsdam

1:53,23 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 20.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

1:55,31 Peter Bleser 12 SV Langenhahn 26.07.97 Durban/RSA


1:55,69 Eduard Bscheid 32 TSV Unterhaching 04.09.18 Malaga/ESP

2:11,33 Dr. Eric Janicaud 19 LG TV Birkenfeld 28.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

2:16,44 Dr. Dieter Maisch 17 VfL Waiblingen 28.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

2:27,7 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 28.08.05 Suderburg


800 m

3:25,68 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 31.05.14 Aachen

3:31,28 Alfred Althaus 03 SF Essen 27.06.88 Verona/ITA

3:35,35 Werner Beecker 32 LC Wuppertal 15.06.17 Krefeld

3:36,16 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 26.05.19 Helmsheim

3:43,96 Heinz Ebermann 31 SC DHfK Leipzig 28.10.16 Perth/AUS

3:45,5 Josef Galia 87 ASV St. Augustin 04.09.85 St. Augustin

3:49,05 Otto Ludzuweit 17 LAV Heikendorf 24.08.02 Potsdam

3:51,25 Dr, Martin Müller 36 LAZ Birkenfeld 28.08.21 Ingelheim

3:59,94 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 22.07.97 Durban/RSA

4:00,00 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 02.08.09 Lahti/FIN


4:15,50 Armin Zosel 34 TSV Radeburg 12.07.19 Leinefelde

4:16,64 Walter Matthes 34 USV Halle 12.07.19 Leinefelde

4;20,37 Eckart Maas 28 Erler SG Gelsenkirchen 30.08.14 Izmir/TUR

4:23,54 Eugen Eble 17 TuS Töging 24.08.02 Potsdam

4:28,8 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 20.05.05 Unterlüß

4:33,35 Gerhard Theune 13 Halstenbeker TS 14.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

4:42,08 Peter Didio 36 LV Biet 25.09.21 Leonberg

4:49,48 Günter Engelke 35 TV Bad Breisig 19.09.20 Köln

4:54,96 Peter Bleser 12 SV Langenhahn 22.07.97 Durban/RSA

4:58,67 Dr. Eric Janicaud 19 LG TV Birkenfeld 31.07.04 Aarhus/DEN


5:01,2 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 04.10.20 Wolfenbüttel

5:23,19 Hans-Joachim Funke 35 SC Gut Heil Neumünster 19.09.20 Flensburg

5:47,33 Arno Habermehl 28 LC Marathon Rotenburg 13.04.13 Bebra


1000 m

4:38,47 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 07.05.14 Ratingen

4:40,90 Werner Beecker 32 LC Wuppertal 31.08.17 Bergisch-Gladb.

4:50,4 Josef Galia 98 ASV St. Augustin 04.09.85 St. Augustin

5:04,1 Horst Krieg 28 SuS Oberaden 06.08.13 Oberaden

5:28,2 Wilhelm Wehrmann 34 Post SV Holzminden 13.05.19 Uslar

6:16,85 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 17.09.05 Soltau

6:19,3 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 04.10.20 Wolfenbüttel

7:37,82 Edgar Bettermann 36 Post-SV Holzminden 29.08.21 Uslar


1500 m

7:12,43 Werner Beecker 32 LC Wuppertal 15.06.17 Krefeld

7:18,37 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 12.07.14 Erfurt

7:29,4 Josef Galia 98 ASV St. Augustin 04.09.85 St. Augustin

7:38,60 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 13.07.19 Leinefelde

7:39,28 Horst Krieg 28 SuS Oberaden 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

7:40,41 Alfred Althaus 03 Sprtfreunde Essen 27.07.91 Turku/FIN

8:04,79 Hermann Kemmler 31 TG Bad Waldsee 11.06.16 Essingen

8:07,81 Otto Ludzuweit 17 LAV Heikendorf 19.08.02 Potsdam

8:14,70 Dr. Martin Müller 36 LAZ Birkenfeld 28.08.21 Ingelheim

8:23,06 Heinz Ebermann 31 SC DHfK Leipzig 05.11.16 Perth/AUS


8:35,59 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

9:02,66 Alfred Girault 33 TG Trier 04.05.19 Trier

9:03,44 Wilhelm Vogt 35 LG Lüneburg 25.08.21 Winsen/Luhe

9:04,53 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 14.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

9:10,73 Eugen Eble 17 TuS Töging 19.08.02 Potsdam

9:17,01 Dr. Harald Kraut 29 Post SV Chemnitz 12.07.14 Erfurt

9:24,9 Karlheinz Teufert 29 SC Langenhagen 04.10.15 Uslar

9:32,7 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 04.10.20 Wolfenbüttel

9:35,9 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 10.08.05 Winsen/Luhe

9:53,65 Helmut Fleischer 22 LG Emsdetten 28.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO


9:55,94 Dr. Dieter Maisch 17 VfL Waiblingen 26.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

9:57,82 Gerhard Theune 13 Halstenbeker TS 10.07.00 Jyväskylä/FI

10:06,44 Peter Didio 36 LV Biet 11.09.21 Baunatal

3000 m

14;54,81 Werner Beecker 32 LC Wuppertal 26.04.17 Ratingen

16:45,8 Alfred Althaus 03 Sportfreunde Essen 06.09.91 Essen

17:05,58 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Üerding/Dorm. 01.05.14 Frechen

17:26,8 Horst Krieg 28 SuS Oberaden 06.08.13 Oberade

18:53,72 Wilhelm Wehrmann 34 Post SV Holzminden 05.05.19 Höxter

19:28,91 Wilhelm Vogt 35 LG Lüneburg 18.08.21 Winsen/Luhe

19:56,6 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 17.08.05 Winsen/Luhe

20:49,38 Achim Lemke 34 Blau-Weiß Buchholz 21.08.19 Winsen/Luhe

22:39,76 Peter Didio 36 LV Biet 25.09.21 Leonberg

22:40,79 Reinhold Wolter 36 LG Nordheide 25.08.21 Winsen/Luhe.


5000 m

25;14,91 Werner Beecker 32 LC Wuppertal 03.05.17 Ratingen

26:50,1 Josef Galia 98 ASV St.Augustin 16.08.85 St.Augustin

27:04,74 Alfred Althaus 03 Sportfreunde Essen 30.06.88 Verona/IT

27:30,00 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 25.05.19 Helmsheim

28:02,10 Horst Krieg 28 SuS Oberaden 09.06.13 Gladbeck

28:23,56 Armin Zosel 34 TSV Radeburg 12.09.19 Eraclea/ITA

28:47,95 Georg Dähne 31 HSV Neubrandenburg 28.05.16 Güstrow

32:11,66 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 01.08.09 Lahti/FIN

32:18,7 Heinz Colsmann 19 TuS Celle 16.09.04 Suderburg

34:46,0 Werner Risse 23 LC Dosse Wittstock 25.06.08 Neuruppin


35:18,6 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 24.08.05 Winsen/Luhe

35:21,16 Helmut Fleischer 22 LG Emsdetten 09.09.07 Riccione/ITA

35:46,48 Arno Habermehl 28 LC Marathon Rotenburg 07.05.15 Bebra

36:01,57 Achim Lemke 34 Blau-Weiß Buchholz 14.08.19 Winsen

37:36,97 Peter Didio 36 LV Biet 14.08.21 Königsb.-Stein

38:46,49 Arne Haase 32 SCL Heel Baden-Baden 09.07.21 Kehl

39:02,52 Reinhold Wolter 36 LG Nordheide 03.07.21 Papenburg

40:29,75 Dieter Maisch 17 VfL Kirchheim-Teck 08.07.03 Carolina/PUR

40:41,99 Dr. Martin Müller 36 LAZ Birkenfeld 17.07.21 Bad Kreuznach


10000 m

52:27,15 Werner Beecker 32 LC Wuppertal 10.05.17 Ratingen

52:50,80 Max Raschke 05 Post SV Hannover 18.09.93 München

54:23,0 Josef Galia 98 ASV St. Augustin 28.08.85 St. Augustin

57:59,36 Alfred Althaus 03 Sportfreunde Essen 29.07.89 Eugene/USA

59:47,32 Georg Dähne 31 HSV Neubrandenburg 27.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

65:49,9 Heinz Colsmann 19 TuS Celle 24.09.04 Suderburg

66:45,68 Peter Jaczek 33 LG Nord Berlin 24.03.18 Grünheide

69:17,86 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

74:31,59 Dr. Harald Kraut 29 Post SV Chemnitz 27.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

83:01,23 Eugen Eble 17 TuS Töging 16.08.02 Potsdam


96:56,0 Arno Habermehl 28 LC Marathon Rotenburg 23.08.13 Rotenburg


5 km-Straßenlauf

37:49 Engelbert Müller 34 TSV Warzen 21.08.21 Springe


10 km

53:11 Georg Gabriel 21 Moerser TV 28.10.06 Nettetal

56:09 Horst Krieg 28 SuS Oberaden 09.03.13 Fröndenberg

57:07 Horst Liebing 34 Lauftreff Altburg 23.03.19 Calw

57:15 Otto W. Schwab 28 Gazelle Pforzheim 01.09.13 Karlsdorf-Neu.

57:43 Werner Beecker 32 LC Wuppertal 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

58:12 Georg Dähne 31 HSV Neubrandenburg 10.09.16 Hamburg

59:56 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 15.09.19 Siegburg

62:52 Herbert E. Müller 29 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 21.11.15 Essen

64:14 Georg Sopart 31 FSV Köthen 21.05.16 Naumburg

64:54 Wilhelm Vogt 35 LG Lüneburg 31.10.21 Uelzen


65:54 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 14.06.09 Norderstedt

66:35 Heinz Colsmann 19 TuS Celle 05.09.04 Meine

66:50 Engelbert Müller 34 TSV Warzen 20.04.19 Paderborn

68:29 Peter Jaczek 33 LG Nord Berlin 06.01.19 Berlin

68:50 Otto Ludzuweit 17 LAV Heikendorf 24.05.02 Riccione/ITA

69:21 Albert Olbrechts 15 LT Ettlingen 02.06.02 Önsbach

69:22 Heinz-Georg Weichbrodt 33 LG Wilhelmshaven 25.05.19 Großenkneten

69:41 Dr. Harald Kraut 29 Post SV Chemnitz 23.03.14 Dresden

73:07 Konrad Schneiderbanger 33 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 28.10.18 Mülheim

73:46 Dr. Martin Müller 36 LAZ Birkenfeld 17.10.21 Föhren


73:49 Werner Risse 23 LC Dosse Wittstock 02.08.08 Berlin

75:29 Wilhelm Wehrmann 34 Post SV Holzminden 27.10.19 Dresden

76:32 Arne Haase 32 TV Bühlertal 11.08.19 Lichtenau

83:53 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 19.06.05 Buchholz

86:37 Josef Krammer 28 TV Siersdorf 06.08.16 Dürweiß

89:11 Hubert Leitermann 34 MTV Kronberg 03.10.21 Eschborn

89:55 Alfred Zach 34 TS Lichtenfels 21.09.19 Kemmern

91:35 Eugen Eble 17 TuS Töging 02.02.03 Bad Füssing

93:28 Hans Dyka 30 SWC Regensburg 28.05.17 Regensburg


Halbmarathon

2:00:05 Georg Gabriel 21 Moerser TV 28.10.06 Nettetal

2:09:49 Horst Liebing 34 Lauftreff Altburg 07.04.19 Freiburg

2:18:13 Wilhelm Ehlers 35 Alfterer SC 17.10.21 Hamburg

2:25:30 Bodo Heil 35 Lauftreff Butzbach 17.10.21 Hamburg

2:28:21 Dietrich Hohmann 26 Borenser SV 21.08.11 Boren

2:32:40 Arne Haase 32 TV Bühlertal 17.09.17 Rheinstetten

2:44:36 Albert Olbrechts 15 Ettlinger SV 29.04.01 Quormi/MLT

2:46:16 Helmut Ermgassen 20 TuS Hermannsburg 03.04.05 Hamburg

2:54:42 Dr, Martin Müller 36 LAZ Birkenfeld 24.10.21 Föhren

2:59:41 Werner Jacobi 34 LWV Bad Liebenwerda 01.09.19 Berlin


25 km

2:35:11 Josef Galia 98 ASV St. Augustin 01.09.84 Dülmen


Marathon

4:47:50 Josef Galia 98 ASV St. Augustin 06.10.84 Rodenbach

5:20:40 Horst Krieg 28 SuS Oberaden 12.05.13 Gelsenkirchen


100 km

21:49:43 Horst Feiler 22 LG Nienburg 17.06.07 Scharnebeck


80 m Hürden (0,686)

18,91 +0,5 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 01.08.08 Ljubljana/SLO

21,69 -3,2 Siegfried Monzien 25 SV Großhansdorf 06.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

21,74 +0,9 Eduard Bscheid 33 TSV Unterhaching 05.09.18 Malaga/ESP


5000 m Bahngehen ab 2004

36:40,60 Karlheinz Teufert 29 SC Langenhagen 27.06.15 Jüterbog

37:31,21 Günter Ciesielski 26 Post SV Landshut 19.08.12 Zgorzelec/POL

37:41,99 Gerhard Herbst 24 SG EBB Berlin 29.07.09 Lahti/FIN

39:35,43 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 29.07.09 Lathi/FIN

39:56,8 Otto W. Schwab 28 Gazelle Pforzh/Königsb. 04.07.13 Gengenbach

45:50,62 Dr. Eric Janicaud 19 LG TV Birkenfeld 26.07.04 Randers/DEN



5 km Straßengehen

37:53 Karlheinz Teufert 29 SC Langenhagen 02.04.16 Ancona/ITA

38.50 Gerhard Herbst 24 SG EBB Berlin 29.03.09 Ancona/ITA

40:30 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 29.03.09 Ancona/ITA

45:52 Reinhard Hucke 34 Gehsportv. Regensburg 28.08.21 Eisenberg


10 km Straßengehen

72:57 Karlheinz Teufert 29 SC Langenhagen 25.03.14 Budapest/HUN

74:18 Günter Ciesielski 26 Post SV Landshut 13.05.11 Yutz/FRA

78:57 Gerhard Herbst 74 SG EBB Berlin 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN

91:57 Reinhard Hucke 34 Gehsportv. Regensburg 18.09.21 Niederaichbach



20 km Gehen

2:45:34 Günter Ciesielski 26 Post SV Landshut 22.08.12 Hradek/CZE

2:57:48 Gerhard Theune 13 Halstenbeker TS 18.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA


Hochsprung

1,20 Walter Hess 22 LG Forchheim 22.07.07 Rottershausen

1,16 Gerhard Windolf 24 LG HNF Hamburg 02.08.09 Lathi/FIN

1,15 Walter Streubel 08 LG München 05.06.93 Bad Aibling

1,15 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 07.06.01 Hamburg

1,15 Georg Gerstner 24 LSG Aalen 28.06.09 Essingen

1,14 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 18.06.17 St.Wendel

1,12 Wolfgang Reuter 29 LAV Husum 14.08.15 Lyon/FRA

1,12 Helmut Brüning 33 ATS Cuxhaven 09.09.18 Malaga/ESP

1,10 Ernst Höht 25 LG Main-Taunus West 05.06.10 Fulda

1,10 Peter Herrmannsen 27 LG Schwerte 12.05.12 Bad Oeynhaus.


1,07 Walter Matthes 34 USV Halle 12.07.19 Leinefelde

1,05 Wilhelm Bexkens 32 LG Stadtwerke Hilden 15.06.17 Krefel

1,05 Dieter Smolka 36 SV Polizei Hamburg 22.08.21 Lübeck

1,04 Werner Lasch 22 Spvgg Unterrot 09.09.07 Riccione/ITA

1,04 Siegfried Monzien 25 SV Großhansdorf 19.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

1,03 Gustav Stähle 34 VfL Bad Kreuznach 03.08.19 Villmar

1,02 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 23.07.20 Wolfenbüttel

1,00 Dr.Friedemann Lösch 30 TSV Unterhaching 14.08.15 Lyon/FRA

1,00 Eduard Bscheid 32 TSV Unterhaching 04.09.18 Malaga/ESP

0,98 Günther Wilhelm Urban 34 LG Stadtwerke München 11.05.19 Herzogenaur.


0,98 Rudolf Bühler 35 LG Neiße 16.08.20 Lovosice/CZE

0,97 Manfred Konopka 31 LG Hof 13.05.16 Regensburg

0,95 Horst Neugebauer 36 Eschweger TSV 28.08.21 Heuchelheim

0.94 Rudolf Patzner 26 LG Staufen 23.06.12 Ellwangen

0,92 Hans Borgmann 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 16.06.19 Euskirchen

0,90 Kurt Albers 12 TS Harburg 16.05.98 Buxtehude

0,88 Ernst-August Seyfried 35 ASV Senden 26.06.21 Lingen

0,87 Eckart Maas 28 Erler SG Gelsenkirchen 26.08.14 Izmir/TUR

0,86 Hans Schuffenhauer 26 ESV Lok Potsdam 15.05.11 Jüterbog

0,85 Eugen Eble 17 TuS Töging 06.07.03 Carolina/PUR


Stabhochsprung

1,41 Manfred Konopka 31 LG Hof 13.05.16 Regensburg


Weitsprung

3,75 0,0 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 26.09.21 Eutingen

3,65 +0,2 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 22.07.17 Langen

3,53 +0,7 Hans Eberle 26 LG Remseck 03.09.11 Flein

3,51 +0,3 Wolfgang Reuter 29 LAV Husum 01.06.14 Flensburg

3,47 +0,3 Gerhard Windolf 24 LG HNF Hamburg 30.07.09 Lahti/FIN

3,41 -0,3 Horst Pfeiffer 27 SC Itzehoe 01.06.14 Flensburg

3,35 Karl Eschborn 13 TSG Heidesheim 21.06.98 Heidesheim

3,31 Hans Hoffmann 25 LG Altmark 15.05.10 Stendal

3,28 Richard Kalbfuß 01 TV Undenheim 03.09.88 Gau-Odernh

3,28 Robert Sattler 09 TFC Ludwigshafen 06.95 Ludwigshafen

3,23 Josef Sahlmann 07 Eintracht Frankfurt 01.08.93 Heidelberg


3,23 0,0 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 30.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

3,11 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 05.07.01 Hamburg

3,08 -0,4 Ernst Höht 25 LG Main-Taunus West 14.08.10 Ewersbach

3,05 0,0 Otto Nawrocki 23 LG Altmark 03.05.08 Stendal

3,04 +1,7 Karl Steiner 32 TV Bärenbach 02.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

3,02 0,0 Karl-Heinz Leue 28 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 15.06.13 Berlin

3,01 +0,1 Günther Wilhelm Urban 34 LG Stadtwerke München 20.06.19 Gröbenzell

3,00 +2,0 Siegfried Monzien 25 SV Großhansdorf 23.05.10 Schönkirchen

2,99 0,0 Georg Gerstner 24 LSG Aalen 11.06.09 Aalen

2,97 Heinz Ebermann 31 SC DHfK Leipzig 08.05.16 Markkleeberg


2,94 +0,5 Heinz Stäcker 29 SSC Vellmar 30.05.15 Kassel

2,87 Walter Mathes 34 USV Halle 22.06.19 Blankenburg

2,86 Jakob Schneider 21 TSV Bottendorf 04.05.06 Korbach

2,84 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 14.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

2,84 0,0 Franz Kihn 34 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 21.07.19 Aichach

2,83 0,0 Dr. Ernst Zuber 31 LG Bad Soden/Sulzb/Neu 25.06.16 Edenkoben

2,82 Manfred Reddigk 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.07.20 Wolfenbüttel

2,81 Günter Linke 36 SV IGL Schöneiche 18.09.21 Rathenow

2,78 +0,4 Gerhard Herbst 24 SG EBB Berlin 30.07.09 Lahti/FIN


Dreisprung

7,56 0,0 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 12.09.21 Baunatal

7,27 +1,7 Gerhard Windolf 24 LG HNF Hamburg 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN

6,87 +1,1 Wolfgang Reuter 29 LAV Husum 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA

6,75 -0,3 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 01.08.08 Ljubljana/SLO

6,65 +0,5 Horst Pfeiffer 27 SC Itzehoe 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA

5,88 Jakob Schneider 21 TSV Bottendorf 23.04.06 Twiste

5,62 +0,6 Georg Gerstner 24 LSG Aalen 28.06.12 Dinkelsbühl

5,43 Rudolf Bühler 35 LG Neiße 15.08.20 Lovosice/CZE

5,31 +0,7 Günther Wilhelm Urban 34 LG Stadtwerke München 11.05.19 Herzogenaur.


Kugelstoß (3,00 kg)

11,31 Lothar Huchthausen 35 LG Altmark 03.10.20 Burg

11,02 Franz Gries 28 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 09.06.13 Friedberg

10,80 Wendelin Acker 33 TSV Burladingen 23.09.18 Geislingen

10,79 Otto Bernhard 34 LG Lkr Achaffenburg 06.04.19 Elsenfeld

10,45 Wilhelm Modersohn 29 Bielefelder TG 12.07.14 Erfurt

10,39 Horst Fuhrmann 28 TuS Dippoldiswalde 12.10.13 Niesky

10,37 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 12.07.14 Erfurt

10,33 Bernhard Bolz 36 TV 1900 Lidolsheim 23.06.21 Löffingen

10,25 Horst Moll 28 SSC Vellmar 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

9,98 Dieter Hardt 31 SV Polizei Hamburg 19.06.16 Flensburg


9,89 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 21.08.21 Alzey

9,80 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Nainz 18.06.17 St.Wendel

9,73 Clemens Nowoczyn 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt 29.14.18 Sarstedt

9,72 Gerhard Dreßler 25 TV Vaihingen-Enz 29.07.11 Minden

9,66 Karl Steiner 32 TV Birenbach 01.05.17 Bad Boll

9,62 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 27.07.14 Stadtsteinach

9,60 Johannes Drewing 20 TV Niederbieber 24.05.09 Mayen

9,56 Wilhelm Bexkens 32 LG Stadtwerke Hilden 15.06.17 Krefeld

9,51 Peter Krusche 22 Aachener TG 11.10.08 Aachen

9.47 Ernst Höht 25 LG Main-Taunus West 03.07.10 Kevelaer


9,36 Alfons Klein 33 TV Düppenweiler 31.05.18 Ludweiler

9,17 Josef Riedl 31 TuS Bad Aibling 03.06.16 Moosach

9,13 Helmut Brüning 33 ATS Cuxhaven 06.10.19 Beverstedt

9,07 Adolf Glöckner 34 TSV Bonames 12.07.19 Leinefelde

9,05 Klaus Obergfell 31 SV Reichenau 19.03.16 Radolfzell

9,02 Martin Riebesell 22 TSV Trittau 24.06.07 Hamburg

9,01 Willi Rebbien 20 TV Landshut 15.09.07 Deggendorf

9,01 Heinrich Loeb 23 TV Undenheim 23.08.08 Harxheim

8,97 Paul Nobbe 25 TuS Mayen 03.07.10 Kevelaer

8,97 Friedel Lauth 30 TSV Gau-Odernheim 20.06.15 Abenheim


Kugelstoß (4,00 kg)

9,81 Gerhard Schepe 11 VfL Marburg 21.07.96 Malmö/SWE

9,16 Josef Sahlmann 07 Eintracht Frankfurt 15.08.93 Mainz

8,68 Alfred Klemens 18 LG Hünxe 12.09.03 Hünxe

8,59 Paul Königs 20 LG Stolberg 28.05.05 Monschau

8,58 Willi Rebbien 20 TV Landshut 25.06.05 Passau

8,50 Hans Frochte 11 Eintracht Duisburg 22.06.96 Gelsenkirchen

8,47 Norbert Barth 19 LAG Obere Murg 30.05.04 Limburgerhof

8,44 Artur Fleischhauer 13 TuS Jena 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

8,40 Karl Eschborn 13 TSG Heidesheim 21.06.98 Heidesheim

8,07 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 18.08.01 Potsdam


8,04 Ludwig Herbst 12 Wiesbadener LV 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

7,93 Willi Bott 07 TG Wehlheiden 05.09.92 Kassel

7,91 Philipp Frech 20 Pulheimer SC 22.01.05 Kapstadt/RSA

7,90 Heinrich Busch 13 VfR Limburg 31.07.98 Minden

7,84 Richard Kalbfuß 01 TV Undenheim 14.05.88 Oppenheim

7,83 Robert Sattler 09 TFC Ludwigshafen 06.95 Ludwigshafen

7,82 Dr. Berno Wischmann 10 USC Mainz 13.07.95 Buffalo/USA

7,69 Anton Polgar 13 Spvgg Satteldorf 27.06.99 Kernen

7,61 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

7,56 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 15.07.05 Vaterstetten


7,54 Jakob Dengler 10 LG Oberland 20.04.96 Zorneding

7,46 Walter Rennschuh 18 DLC Aachen 14.06.03 Stolberg

7,44 Willi Riechers 16 ASV Süchteln 30.06.01 Korschenbroich

7,42 Walter Streubel 08 LG München 07.07.93 Moosach

7,42 Emil Schöttle 14 TV Neuthard 27.06.99 Kernen

7,41 Hans Stölzle 19 LG Esslingen 24.04.04 Köngen

7,41 Hans Tomys 20 TSV Trittau 27.08.05 Trittau

7,29 Willi Kammermeier 13 VfV Spandau Berlin 10.09.98 Berlin

7,23 Alois Meier 19 LC asics Rehlingen 03.01.04 Altforweiler

7,08 Thomas Bohn 12 TV Neuthard 09.05.99 Forst


Diskuswurf (1,00 kg)

28,53 Klaus Moll 28 SSC Vellmar 22.09.13 Vellmar

28,10 Lothar Huchthausen 35 LG Altmark 10.10.20 Horneburg

28,00 Philipp Frech 20 Pulheimer SC 06.05.05 Germiston/RSA

27,40 Jakob Schumann 01 TV Jahn Lambsheim 29.07.86 Malmö/SWE

27,08 Fritz Morgenroth 25 Recklinghäuser LC 28.05.11 Gladbeck

26,74 Manfred Kern 35 SG Weißig 29.02.20 Erfurt

26,38 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 12.07.14 Erfurt

25,40 Gerhard Schepe 11 VfL Marburg 27.07.96 Malmö/SWE

25,52 Josef Sahlmann 07 Eintracht Frankfurt 09.10.93 Herborn

25,07 Georg Gerstner 24 LSG Aalen 27.06.09 Essingen


24,78 Horst Fuhrmann 28 TuS Dippoldiswalde 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

24,68 Emil Bölling 30 LG Merseburg 27.06.15 Halle

24,40 Alfred Klemens 18 LG Hünxe 19.09.03 Hünxe

24,37 Helmut Kaleve 33 TV Eschhofen 10.10.20 Villmar

24,35 Franz Gries 28 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 09.08.14 Flein

24,30 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 21.08.21 Alzey

24,04 Anton Gassmann 35 TV Pforzheim 09.09.20 Löffingen

23,98 Willi Rebbien 20 TV Landshut 25.06.05 Passau

23,94 Dr. Berno Wischmann 10 USC Mainz 16.07.95 Buffalo/USA

23,86 Willi Kammermeier 13 LG Spandau Berlin 17.09.98 Berlin


23,68 Ulrich Richter 36 TSV Unterhaching 10.07.21 Moosach

23,45 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 12.07.14 Erfurt

23,38 Walter Streubel 08 LG München 25.07.93 Landsberg

23,38 Norbert Barth 19 LAG Obere Murg 13.03.04 Sindelfingen

23,35 Otto Bernhard 34 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 06.04.19 Elsenfeld

23,30 Ernst Höht 25 LG Main-Taunus West 15.06.10 Eppstein

23,11 Gerhard Dreßler 25 TV Vaihingen-Enz 29.07.11 Minden

22,77 Martin Riebesell 22 TSV Trittau 12.05.07 Großhansdorf

22,68 Ludwig Herbst 12 Wiesbadener LV 22.07.97 Durban/RSA

22,65 Wolfgang Zikownia 21 SG Ronnenberg 03.09.06 Gronau


Hammerwurf (3,00 kg)

36,65 Lothar Huchthausen 35 LG Altmark 10.10.20 Horneburg

34,37 Horst Baumgarten 36 LG Lüneburg 17.09.21 Salzgitter

33,65 Adolf Glöckner 34 TSV Bonames 13.07.19 Leinefelde

33,46 Manfred Kern 35 SG Weißig 20.06.20 Freital

33,30 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 28.06.14 Elsenfeld

33,22 Helmut Brüning 33 ATS Cuxhaven 16.08.19 Horneburg

31,84 Ulrich Richter 36 TSV Unterhaching 10.07.21 Moosach

30,75 Wendelin Acker 33 TSV Burladingen 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

30,65 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

29,44 Dr. Ernst Zuber 31 LG Bad Soden/Sulzb/Neu 30.04.16 Alzey


28,43 Horst Fuhrmann 28 TuS Dippoldiswalde 05.10.13 Freital

28,40 Klaus Obergfell 31 SV Reichenau 19.03.16 Radolfzell

27,99 Horst Vieweg 27 TS Geisenheim 29.07.12 Ewersbach

27,04 Ernst Höht 25 LG Main-Taunus West 30.04.11 Alzey

26,84 Maximilian Etschmann 36 TSV Trauchgau 17.09.21 Götzis/AUT

26,64 Heinrich Deutsch 32 MTV Salzgitter 25.05.18 Salzgitter

26,56 Rudolf Schneider 34 LG Stadtwerke München 05.07.19 Moosach

26,46 Paul Nobbe 25 TuS Mayen 02.03.10 Kamloops/CAN

26,37 Manfred Reichel 35 TV Jahn Siegen 31.10.20 Plettenberg

26,14 Hans Heilenmann 23 SC Weiler/Fils 07.06.08 Waiblingen


25,75 Emil Bölling 30 LG Merseburg 26.09.15 Halle

25,55 Alois Meier 19 LC asics Rehlingen 03.06.06 Rehlingen

25,49 Werner Kohnen 36 TSV Zirndorf 21.08.21 Bogen

25,30 Eduard Bscheid 32 TSV Unterhaching 22.09.18 Bogen

25,01 Werner Lasch 22 SpVgg Unterrot 12.09.07 Riccione/ITA

24,90 Heinrich Rupp 36 TSV Bogen 21.08.21 Bogen

24,83 Wolfgang Zikownia 21 SG Ronnenberg 24.09.06 Porta-Nammen

24,52 Josef Haneberg 32 TSV Unterhaching 16.06.18 Regensburg

24,01 Peter Herrmannsen 27 LG Schwerte 31.03.12 Altena

23,60 Artur Bund 30 LG Main-Taunus West 28.03.15 Niederselters


Hammerwurf ( 4.00 kg)

28.18 Dr. Berno Wischmann 10 USC Mainz 19.07.95 Buffalo/USA

26,04 Artur Fleischhauer 13 TuS Jena 28.04.98 Jena

24,29 Alois Meier 19 LC asics Rehlingen 27.06.04 Wemmetsweil.

23,03 Hans Stölzle 19 LG Esslingen 22.05.04 Waiblingen

22,01 Emil Schöttle 14 VfL Waiblingen 02.06.99 Waiblingen

21,27 Philipp Frech 20 Pulheimer SC 04.06.05 Würselen

20,16 Alfred Klemens 18 LG Hünxe 05.11.05 Dinslaken

20,08 Gerhard Schepe 11 VfL Marburg 27.07.96 Malmö/SWE

19,24 Ludwig Herbst 12 Wiesbadener LV 25.07.97 Durban/RSA

18,70 Joachim Kitzel 23 Delmenhorster TV 07.06.08 Delmenhorst


18,32 Heinz Wehres 10 Mönchengladbacher LG 30.09.95 Übach

16,83 Anton Polgar 13 SpVgg Sattelsdorf 20.05.00 Heidenheim

13,56 Gerd Bode 11 USC Mainz 16.08.97 Schweinfurt


Speerwurf (400 g)

35,16 Lothar Huchthausen 35 LG Altmark 05.09.20 Zella-Mehlis

31,72 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 22.08.02 Potsdam

28,81 Manfred Kern 35 SG Weißig 28.02.20 Erfurt

27,80 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 30.06.17 Zittau

26,95 Ulrich Richter 36 TSV Unterhaching 21.08.21 Bogen

25,89 Horst Fuhrmann 28 TuS Dippoldiswalde 31.08.13 Großolbersdorf

25,71 Clemens Nowoczyn 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt 29.04.18 Sarstedt

25,50 Siegfried Richter 35 SSV Fortschr.Lichtenstein 03.07.21 Regis-Breiting.

25,37 Bruno Andres 35 ETG Recklinghausen 10.09.21 Baunatal

24,84 Willi Rebbien 20 TV Landshut 15.07.05 Vaterstetten


24,59 Fritz Morenroth 25 Recklinghäuser LC 02.07.10 Kevelaer

24,49 Martin Riebesell 22 TSV Trittau 05.07.08 Trittau

24,36 Wilhelm Bexkens 32 LG Stadtwerke Hilden 15.06.17 Krefeld

24,29 Peter Krusche 22 Aachener TG 27.09.08 Übach-Palenbg.

24,09 Horst Häusler 35 VfL Herrenberg 10.09.21 Baunatal

23,65 Norbert Barth 19 LAG Obere Murg 13.08.04 Zittau

23,31 Werner Lasch 22 Spvgg Unterrot 09.09.07 Riccione/ITA

23,03 Ralf Kryzeminski 33 LG Westerwald 16.09.18 Holzappel

22,71 Franz Kihn 34 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 29.06.19 Schweinfurt

22,50 Ernst Horak 34 TV Beinstein 26.05.19 Helmsheim


22,26 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 06.06.15 Preetz

22,16 Gerhard Schepe 11 VfL Marburg 13.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

22,09 Dr. Fritz Tent 26 VfL Marburg 28.05.11 Bruchköbel

21,96 Philipp Frech 20 Pulheimer SC 20.07.06 Posen/POL

21,81 Walter Rennschuh 18 DLC Aachen 19.07.03 Erkelenz

21,62 Horst Baumgarten 36 LG Lüneburg 05.06.21 Horneburg

21,53 Gerhard Dreßler 25 TV Vaihingen-Enz 02.07.10 Kevelaer

21,53 Helmut Brüning 33 ATS Cuxhaven 29.09.18 Bokel

21,49 Hans Heilenmann 23 SC Weiler/Fils 04.04.09 Lorch

20,80 Rudolf Patzner 26 LG Staufen 04.06.11 Löffingen


Speerwurf (600 g)

30,18 Gerhard Schepe 11 VfL Marburg 22.07.96 Malmö/SWE

27,29 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 18.08.01 Potsdam

22,36 Walter Streubel 08 LG München 05.06.93 Bad Aibling

21,54 Dr. Berno Wischmann 10 USV Mainz 27.07.96 Malmö/SWE

20,38 Robert Sattler 09 TFC Ludwigshafen 21.07.95 Buffalo/USA

18,17 Ludwig Herbst 12 Wiesbadener LV 01.08.98 Minden

17,78 Willi Riechers 16 ASV Süchteln 18.08.01 Potsdam

17,41 Hermann Bollmann 15 LG Bünde/Ahle/Löhne 18.08.01 Potsdam

14,86 Fritz Bender 00 Polizei SV Mannheim 13.10.85 Heidelberg

13,34 Heinrich Busch 13 VfR Limburg 18.08.00 Kevelaer


12,96 Artur Fleischhauer 13 TuS Jena 18.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

11,02 Philipp Burkart 10 TuS Gabsheim 07.09.97 Nieder-Olm

10,68 Friedrich-Ernst Mahlo 12 LG Erlangen 14.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA