Seniorinnen W 85
100 m
24,5 Ingeborg Fingerhut 15 TV Haslach 03.10.00 Haslach
26,99 -1,4 Margarete Strüven 22 LG HNF Hamburg 14.07.07 Fulda
29,48 +1,6 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 05.09.21 Weinstadt
800 m
4:15,99 Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel 30 LAG Saarbrücken 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA
4:37,39 Elfriede Hodapp 35 LG Ortenau Nord 09.07.21 Kehl
4:54,61 Zdenka Kirsch 29 TV Nassau 07.05.14 Mayen
5:46,85 Friedegard Liedtke 16 VfL Tegel Berlin 09.07.01 Brisbane/AUS
1500 m
8:50,42 Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel 30 LAG Saarbrücken 14.08.15 Lyon/FRA
9:19,87 Elfriede Hodapp 35 LG Ortenau Nord 09.07.22 Rheinau-Freistett
9:51,12 Zdenka Kirsch 29 TV Nassau 19.06.14 Mayen
3000 m
20:03,70 Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel 30 LAG Saarbrücken 31.05.18 Ludweiler
21:16,95 Zdenka Kirsch 29 TV Nassau 19.06.14 Mayen
24:36,77 Elfriede Willerts 36 LG Wilhelmshaven 21.07.21 Oldenburg
5000 m
32:29,84 Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel 30 LAG Saarbrücken 08.07.16 Leinefelde
40:55,10 Friedegard Liedtke 16 VfL Tegel Berlin 06.07.01 Brisbane/AUS
49:31,07 Ruth Angelis 27 Post SG Mannheim 18.10.13 Porto Alegre/BRA
10000 m
1:14:38,31 Zdenka Kirsch 29 TV Nassau 26.09.14 Diez
1:46:30,00 Ruth Angelis 27 Post SG Mannheim 21.10.13 Porto Alegre/BRA
5 km Straßenlauf
38:14 Elfriede Hodapp 35 LG Ortenau Nord 01.11.22 Hockenheim
43:46 Erika Krüger 35 TSV 05 Reichenbach 15.10.22 Karlsruhe
10 km
73:39 Elfriede Hodapp 35 LG Ortenau Nord 06.01.20 Großweier
77:44 Zdenka Kirsch 29 TV Nassau 14.05.16 Bad Ems
79:43 Erika Krüger 35 LSG Karlsruhe 01.03.20 Hördt
88:53 Rosa Lohr 40 LG Mettenheim 02.02.20 Bad Füssing
Halbmarathon
3:01:26 Zdenka Kirsch 29 TV Nassau 04.09.16 Wallmerod
5000 m Bahngehen
44:57,12 Friedegard Liedtke 16 VfL Tegel Berlin 05.07.01 Brisbane/AUS
50:38,07 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 10.09.21 Baden-Baden
5 km Straßengehen
49:26 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 18.10.20 Biberach
10 km Straßengehen
1:31:33 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 30.04.22 Frankfurt/M.
Hochsprung
0,88 Margarete Strüven 22 LG HNF Hamburg 07.09.07 San Giovanni/ITA
Weitsprung
2,01 +1,1 Margarete Strüven 22 LG HNF Hamburg 14.09.07 Riccione/ITA
1,53 +1,0 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 05.09.21 Weinstadt
Kugelstoß (3,00 kg)
6,38 Ilse Pleuger 23 Eintracht Duisburg 26.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO
6,00 Alwine Thürmann 23 TV Gelnhausen 04.10.08 Villmar
5,18 Ingeborg Fingerhut 15 TV Haslach 03.10.00 Haslach
4,85 Helga Lange 21 Polizei-SV Hamburg 22.07.06 Posen/POL
4,84 Margarete Strüven 22 LG HNF Hamburg 13.07.07 Fulda
Kugelstoß (2,00 kg)
6,86 Ilse Pleuger 23 Eintracht Duisburg 17.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/HUN
6,79 Ria Schick 35 LG Idar-Oberstein 20.09.20 Trier
6,75 Irmgard Lütjens 30 TSV Fahrdorf 16.06.18 Büdelsdorf
6,45 Wanda Krempl 33 SV Oberderdingen 14.04.18 Niefern
5,86 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 28.09.17 Osnabrück
5,80 Almut Brömmel 35 TSV 1860 München 21.08.21 Bogen
5,50 Christa Winkelmann 34 Crefelder SV 11.08.19 Zella-Mehlis
5,08 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 03.10.20 Haslach
5,07 Gudrun Lang 34 LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 24.09.19 Saarbrücken
Diskuswurf (0,75 kg)
15,87 Almut Brömmel 35 TSV 1860 München 30.07.22 Föching
15,02 Ilse Pleuger 23 Eintracht Duisburg 26.03.09 Ancona/ITA
14,36 Ruth Baumann 31 SuS Dinslaken 09.07.16 Leinefelde
14,00 Christa Winkelmann 34 Crefelder SV 11.08.19 Zella-Mehlis
13,72 Alwine Thürmann 23 TV Gelnhausen 04.10.08 Villmar
13,58 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 03.03.18 Erfurt
12,06 Margarete Strüven 22 LG HNF Hamburg 26.03.09 Ancona/ITA
11,88 Helga Lange 21 Polizei-SV Hamburg 26.03.09 Ancona/ITA
11,79 Ria Schick 35 LG Idar-Oberstein 22.05.22 Birkenfeld
11,72 Christiane Wippersteg 27 BTW Bünde 24.03.13 San Sebastian/ESP
11,28 Wanda Krempl 33 SV Oberderdingen 02.06.18 Stuttgart
10,26 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 02.10.22 Essingen
Hammerwurf (3,00 kg)
14,08 Elisabeth Schepe 16 VfL Marburg 06.07.01 Brisbane/AUS
Hammerwurf (2,00 kg)
23,94 Ria Schick 35 LG Idar-Oberstein 20.09.20 Trier
21,71 Christa Winkelmann 34 Crefelder SV 29.03.19 Torun/POL
21,54 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 04.03.18 Erfurt
20,77 Almut Brömmel 35 TSV 1860 München 02.08.20 Zuchering
14,07 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 29.06.22 Tampere/FIN
Speerwurf (400 g)
15,24 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 05.03.17 Erfurt
14,57 Alwine Thürmann 23 TV Gelnhausen 04.10.08 Villmar
12,02 Christa Winkelmann 34 Crefelder SV 14.09.19 Jesolo/ITA
11,36 Wanda Krempl 33 SV Oberderdingen 03.06.18 Stuttgart
10,10 Christiane Wippersteg 27 BTW Bünde 20.03.13 San Sebastian/ESP
8,41 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 03.10.20 Haslach
Gewichtswurf (4,00 kg)
8,49 Almut Brömmel 35 TSV 1860 München 02.08.20 Zuchering
8,01 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 05.08.17 Meppen
7,78 Christa Winkelmann 34 Crefelder SV 11.08.19 Zella-Mehlis
6,42 Ria Schick 35 LG Idar-Oberstein 12.07.20 Trier
5,13 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 02.10.22 Essingen
Werfer-Fünfkampf (Hammer-Kugel-Diskus-Speer-Gewicht)
3940 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 05.08.17 Meppen
20,01-5,67-13,22-14,68-8,01
3774 Christa Winkelmann 34 Crefelder SV 11.08.19 Zella-Mehlis
19,43-5,50-14,00-11,04-7,78
3257 Almut Brömmel 35 TSV 1860 München 02.08.20 Zuchering
20,77-5,47-14,85-ogV.-8,49
2310 Erna Antritter 35 TV Biberach 17.10.21 Essingen
12,24-4,73-9,42-5,94-4,84
Seniorinnen W 90
400 m
2;16,19 Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel 30 LAG Saarbrücken 14.09.20 Saarlouis
800 m
5:01,35 Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel 30 LAG Saarbrücken 30.09.20 Pfungstadt
Kugelstoß (2,00 kg)
5,47 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 08.05.22 Rheine
Diskuswurf (0,75 kg)
11,60 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 26.05.22 Reken
11,23 Ilse Pleuger 23 Eintracht Duisburg 24.03.13 San Sebastian/ESP
11,18 Ruth Baumann 31 SuS 09 Dinslaken 12.08.22 Dinslaken
Hammerwurf (2,00 kg)
17,85 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 25.06.22 Porta Westfalica
Speerwurf (400 g)
11,81 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 26.05.22 Reken
W 90
Gewichtswurf (4,00 kg)
6,88 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 22.10.22 Osnabrück
Werfer-Fünfkampf (Hammer-Kugel-Diskus-Speer-Gewicht)
3749 Lieselotte Leiß 32 TV Borghorst 22.10.22 Osnabrück
14,67-5,08-9,84-10,65-6,88